Резултати за Noćni maraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 60 Egor Ruchnikov Running Family RUS 2:43:59 OK
2 69 Mihal Šulja ARK Dinamo Pančevo SRB 2:52:03 OK
3 53 Boris Činčurak PD Alma Mons Adventures/ARK Fruška Gora SRB 2:56:32 OK
4 6 Zoltán Kőszegi ARK Tron Palić SRB 3:38:35 OK
5 57 Saša Bojanić SRB 3:39:48 OK
6 11 Simeon Jankulovski ARK TRON SRB 3:48:21 OK
7 47 Borislav Todorov SRB 3:52:32 OK
8 15 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 3:55:10 OK
9 56 Tamas Olah ROU 3:57:34 OK
10 18 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 3:59:18 OK
11 42 Zoran Popić Individualac, Stanišić SRB 4:02:06 OK
12 61 Dejan Puškarević Rečna flotila SRB 4:04:36 OK
13 46 Bojan Jocić AK Bečej SRB 4:12:37 OK
14 66 Jean-Malo GAPIN--FREHEL FRA 4:17:01 OK
15 51 Aleksandr Orel Iwyll Run Club SRB 4:17:21 OK
16 28 Aleksandar Vrhovac SAU Beolaser liga SRB 4:17:35 OK
17 1 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB 4:21:47 OK
18 2 Darko Arsenijević SRB 4:23:44 OK
19 21 Stevan Stejić Ц2 SRB 4:23:45 OK
20 22 Krunoslav Mihalic SRB 4:24:48 OK
21 39 Srećko Mićić Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:30:32 OK
22 52 Dusan Gutesa SRB 4:31:19 OK
23 64 Marko Pančić SRB 4:31:53 OK
24 5 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 4:32:05 OK
25 54 Dragoslav Ivanišević SRB 4:33:49 OK
26 34 David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers GBR 4:37:52 OK
27 67 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruška gora NEP 4:40:58 OK
28 43 Zoltan Gortva Ak becej SRB 4:41:45 OK
29 37 Mihajlo Stamenkovic SRB 4:41:59 OK
30 33 Miroslav Molnar Zrenjaninski polumaraton SRB 4:43:21 OK
31 72 Branko Čekić RV i PVO SRB 4:46:46 OK
32 24 Branislav Lončar NBGD Open Run - NOVOBEOGRADSKA TRKAČKA LIGA SRB 4:51:45 OK
33 9 Nikola Rili Razigrani gluteusi SRB 4:52:07 OK
34 48 Ivan Djuric SRB 4:52:09 OK
35 50 Aleksandar Vučković TKT Tamiš SRB 4:58:28 OK
36 30 Nenad Martinovic My gym ivanjica SRB 5:00:39 OK
37 26 Lazar Gavrić SRB 5:06:51 OK
38 38 Dragan Mladenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 5:09:34 OK
39 29 Stjepan Čošić Klub 100 maratona CRO 5:16:18 OK
40 63 Perica Radak RV i PVO SRB 5:19:11 OK
41 41 Благоје Пашић AРК Трон Палић SRB 5:22:57 OK
42 35 Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers GBR 5:32:13 OK
43 8 Damir Milankov ARK Somaraton SRB 5:32:15 OK
44 68 Vukota Dubak SRB 5:36:52 OK
45 58 Dragan VIDOVIC SRB 5:37:00 OK
46 4 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:57:18 OK
47 3 Nenad Kurilj PK Železničar Inđija SRB DNS
48 10 Nikola Bogosavljev Zyzz SRB DNS
49 14 Goran Kovačevic Polu covek polu maraton SRB DNS
50 25 Zlatko Platužić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
51 36 Robert Vukovic Beh Senec SRB DNS
52 44 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB DNS
53 7 Igor Markov Maratontim Zrenjanin SRB DNF
54 12 Vasa Vorkapić Polu čovek polu maraton SRB DNF
55 13 Radomir Nikolić Polu čovek polu maraton SRB DNF
56 16 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB DNF
57 19 Uroš Stanković SRB DNF
58 23 Marko Radojičić SRB DNF
59 49 Nikola Arsić SRB DNF