Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 268 Samuel Kiplimo KEN 0:29:52.03 0:29:52.03 OK
2 387 Ognjen Stojanović TK "Triogy Racing" SRB 0:32:12.56 0:32:12.56 OK
3 416 Velimir Bojović AK Niški Maraton SRB 0:32:19.47 0:32:19.47 OK
4 267 Marko Rankovic Lazarevac SRB 0:32:45.82 0:32:45.82 OK
5 61 Kristijan Stošić Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:33:13.34 0:33:13.34 OK
6 272 Miloš Segedi AK Inđija SRB 0:33:34.06 0:33:34.06 OK
7 229 Miloš Milovanović Atletski klub Dinamo SRB 0:33:49.01 0:33:49.01 OK
8 327 Alija Imamović NGO Sarajevo BIH 0:34:12.83 0:34:12.83 OK
9 231 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:34:59.77 0:34:59.77 OK
10 310 Sava Lazić AK Partizan SRB 0:35:03.81 0:35:03.81 OK
11 239 Mirko Stanković Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 0:35:36.81 0:35:36.81 OK
12 453 Predrag Knezevic A.K.APATIN SRB 0:36:15.76 0:36:15.76 OK
13 42 Josip Major ARK Somaraton SRB 0:36:16.81 0:36:16.81 OK
14 113 Ivan Ćirković AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:36:19.04 0:36:19.04 OK
15 404 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:36:27.59 0:36:27.59 OK
16 424 Димитрије Црнокрак SRB 0:36:36.58 0:36:36.58 OK
17 484 Zdravko Marković SRB 0:36:43.01 0:36:43.01 OK
18 174 Blažo Maksimović RV i PVO SRB 0:36:47.06 0:36:47.06 OK
19 352 Branislav Lazić Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić BIH 0:36:52.82 0:36:52.82 OK
20 171 Marko Medojevic SRB 0:36:53.52 0:36:53.52 OK
21 271 Marko Tomicevic SRB 0:36:59.60 0:36:59.60 OK
22 487 Saša Nikolić AK Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:37:05.56 0:37:05.56 OK
23 169 Dragan Šimić JUDO KLUB MLADOST BEČEJ SRB 0:37:21.77 0:37:21.77 OK
24 298 Đuka Čeljuska ArkSomaraton SRB 0:37:52.57 0:37:52.57 OK
25 217 Mile Pavlović AK Banat SRB 0:38:00.58 0:38:00.58 OK
26 258 Viktor Kovac SRB 0:38:30.58 0:38:30.58 OK
27 13 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 0:38:41.07 0:38:41.07 OK
28 337 Veselin Petrušić AK Nikšić MNE 0:38:50.84 0:38:50.84 OK
29 399 IGOR BOCA AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:38:53.80 0:38:53.80 OK
30 479 Veljko Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:39:02.27 0:39:02.27 OK
31 492 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 0:39:17.81 0:39:17.81 OK
32 324 Daniel Ikica Zdravo trcanje Osijek CRO 0:39:31.10 0:39:31.10 OK
33 28 Gusztáv Surján individualac SRB 0:39:31.83 0:39:31.83 OK
34 54 Rišar Lazar ARK Somaraton SRB 0:39:41.57 0:39:41.57 OK
35 384 Ivan Ćuk Visoka sportska i zdravstvena škola SRB 0:39:44.55 0:39:44.55 OK
36 303 Mirko Erdelji ARK Somaraton SRB 0:39:50.58 0:39:50.58 OK
37 263 Miljevic Bojan SRB 0:39:53.58 0:39:53.58 OK
38 177 Damir Slijepčević Vojska Srbije SRB 0:40:02.07 0:40:02.07 OK
39 482 Ivan Dlačić Specijalna brigada SRB 0:40:02.34 0:40:02.34 OK
40 27 Marko Popin SRB 0:40:18.58 0:40:18.58 OK
41 170 Goran Dimkovic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 0:40:19.09 0:40:19.09 OK
42 297 Jakša Zeković ArkSomaraton SRB 0:40:25.80 0:40:25.80 OK
43 273 Miša Jahoda AK Veteran Beograd SRB 0:40:29.03 0:40:29.03 OK
44 194 Dragan Nikolić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:40:29.31 0:40:29.31 OK
45 508 Dragan Šimić AK Bečej SRB 0:40:38.31 0:40:38.31 OK
46 60 Zoltán Lipták ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók SRB 0:40:44.08 0:40:44.08 OK
47 562 Кристифор Богданић СУ Хоризонт SRB 0:40:47.06 0:40:47.06 OK
48 115 Edin Huric ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:40:52.07 0:40:52.07 OK
49 228 Mirzet Halilović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:40:52.32 0:40:52.32 OK
50 270 Fredy Siegrist SUI 0:40:59.59 0:40:59.59 OK
51 392 Josip Bagi Vojska i policija SRB 0:41:16.28 0:41:16.28 OK
52 275 Miša Segedi AK Inđija SRB 0:41:33.82 0:41:33.82 OK
53 234 Stefan Simijonović Garda - Vojska Srbije SRB 0:41:35.33 0:41:35.33 OK
54 458 Dejan Arbutina Vojska Srbije SRB 0:41:36.83 0:41:36.83 OK
55 314 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:41:41.82 0:41:41.82 OK
56 141 Милош Микић Триатлон клуб "Никшић" MNE 0:41:47.27 0:41:47.27 OK
57 87 Ђорђе Сладаковић ARK Somaraton SRB 0:41:50.04 0:41:50.04 OK
58 18 Marko JOVANOVIC Batocina SRB 0:41:51.61 0:41:51.61 OK
59 178 Ivan Milovanović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:41:52.60 0:41:52.60 OK
60 255 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:41:55.33 0:41:55.33 OK
61 295 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB 0:41:56.07 0:41:56.07 OK
62 175 Jovan Damnjanović 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:41:57.34 0:41:57.34 OK
63 495 Dragan Isailović SRB 0:42:00.28 0:42:00.28 OK
64 158 Miloš Drndarević MK GRUPA SRB 0:42:01.60 0:42:01.60 OK
65 43 Petar Šuša ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:03.08 0:42:03.08 OK
66 496 Predrag Dramićanin SRB 0:42:05.07 0:42:05.07 OK
67 465 Dejan Jović BIH 0:42:08.04 0:42:08.04 OK
68 343 Zoran Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:42:13.82 0:42:13.82 OK
69 446 Amar Krilic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:42:19.56 0:42:19.56 OK
70 148 Miloš Vučković Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 0:42:21.31 0:42:21.31 OK
71 89 Ond Bakos Individualac SRB 0:42:24.54 0:42:24.54 OK
72 464 Gregor Milanović Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 0:42:27.27 0:42:27.27 OK
73 192 Elvis Škorić SRB 0:42:28.58 0:42:28.58 OK
74 322 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:42:28.81 0:42:28.81 OK
75 497 Nebojša Ćulumović AK APATIN SRB 0:42:36.59 0:42:36.59 OK
76 131 Igor Sabo SRB 0:42:42.29 0:42:42.29 OK
77 466 Dejan Simić BIH 0:42:43.57 0:42:43.57 OK
78 518 Jovica Kovač Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 0:42:44.58 0:42:44.58 OK
79 370 Marko Đurkin SRB 0:42:47.29 0:42:47.29 OK
80 200 Vanja Petrošević Vojna Akademija SRB 0:42:48.02 0:42:48.02 OK
81 189 Boris Majstorovic ArkSomaraton SRB 0:43:01.58 0:43:01.58 OK
82 489 Dragan Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:43:04.01 0:43:04.01 OK
83 281 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:43:12.57 0:43:12.57 OK
84 575 575 575 SRB 0:43:17.33 0:43:17.33 OK
85 99 Ivan Barbaric SRB 0:43:18.75 0:43:18.75 OK
86 470 Jovan Tomic SRB 0:43:19.06 0:43:19.06 OK
87 261 Mihalj Pozonji Nemam SRB 0:43:20 0:43:20 OK
88 173 Nebojša Đekić SRB 0:43:21.50 0:43:21.50 OK
89 151 Aleksandar Mitic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:43:24.81 0:43:24.81 OK
90 287 Siniša Dabižljević Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 0:43:29.99 0:43:29.99 OK
91 488 Miroslav Ranđelović Klub 100 maratona SRB 0:43:35.57 0:43:35.57 OK
92 323 Predrag Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:43:38.82 0:43:38.82 OK
93 523 Akoš Verež SRB 0:43:41.31 0:43:41.31 OK
94 111 Balint Fridrih Individualac SRB 0:43:41.35 0:43:41.35 OK
95 243 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:43:44.06 0:43:44.06 OK
96 467 Mile Jovičić BIH 0:43:47.31 0:43:47.31 OK
97 317 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:43:51.81 0:43:51.81 OK
98 104 Nemanja Slavić AK Topličanin SRB 0:43:54.32 0:43:54.32 OK
99 362 savo bosnic SRB 0:44:02.33 0:44:02.33 OK
100 4 Milos Lazic SRB 0:44:08.30 0:44:08.30 OK
101 127 Slobodan Dragić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:44:11.34 0:44:11.34 OK
102 238 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 0:44:16.32 0:44:16.32 OK
103 471 Vladimir Selec BIH 0:44:20.32 0:44:20.32 OK
104 109 Radovan Stevanović SRB 0:44:27.07 0:44:27.07 OK
105 11 Vojislav Popov SRB 0:44:28.32 0:44:28.32 OK
106 38 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 0:44:29.26 0:44:29.26 OK
107 500 Nenad Vekić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:44:32.33 0:44:32.33 OK
108 485 Stefan Kovač SRB 0:44:32.52 0:44:32.52 OK
109 235 Andrea Rodić SRB 0:44:34.53 0:44:34.53 OK
110 150 Dario Franolić SRB 0:44:37.79 0:44:37.79 OK
111 223 Jugoslav Futo SRB 0:44:40.07 0:44:40.07 OK
112 44 Predrag Bresjanac Dobra Forma SRB 0:44:41.32 0:44:41.32 OK
113 478 Danijel Trailov Specijalna brigada SRB 0:44:42.55 0:44:42.55 OK
114 448 Nenad Matejić SRB 0:44:45.56 0:44:45.56 OK
115 451 Željko Aleksić Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:44:47.05 0:44:47.05 OK
116 432 Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:44:47.33 0:44:47.33 OK
117 101 Viktor Veljkovic Vegan SRB 0:44:48.32 0:44:48.32 OK
118 426 Dragan Trkulja ARK Somaraton/TK Sprint SRB 0:44:54.08 0:44:54.08 OK
119 226 Marko Panajotović SRB 0:44:54.58 0:44:54.58 OK
120 86 Ivan Radenković Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:44:55.01 0:44:55.01 OK
121 88 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:45:12.32 0:45:12.32 OK
122 29 Tomislav Cvitanušić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:45:14.72 0:45:14.72 OK
123 166 Marko Jocic Ak becej SRB 0:45:22.56 0:45:22.56 OK
124 154 Marko Papović Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 0:45:24.31 0:45:24.31 OK
125 179 Zlatko Pleština Maraton klub Marjan CRO 0:45:25.56 0:45:25.56 OK
126 328 Stevan Popović Power Training Ruma SRB 0:45:34.57 0:45:34.57 OK
127 155 Saša Stanić RV i PVO SRB 0:45:35.57 0:45:35.57 OK
128 506 506 506 SRB 0:45:39.56 0:45:39.56 OK
129 457 Nenad Stupar Vojska Srbije SRB 0:45:45.31 0:45:45.31 OK
130 118 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:45:52.56 0:45:52.56 OK
131 563 Aleksandar Žegarac Maraton team Požarevac SRB 0:45:58.81 0:45:58.81 OK
132 96 Marko Cvetkovic SRB 0:45:59.08 0:45:59.08 OK
133 85 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:03.34 0:46:03.34 OK
134 318 Aleksandar Dakić SRB 0:46:10.31 0:46:10.31 OK
135 138 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:46:10.56 0:46:10.56 OK
136 176 Daniel Francia SRB 0:46:12.82 0:46:12.82 OK
137 348 Nenad Kovač bez kluba SRB 0:46:14.39 0:46:14.39 OK
138 494 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:46:14.81 0:46:14.81 OK
139 410 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 0:46:19.82 0:46:19.82 OK
140 456 Benjamin Midžić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:46:20.81 0:46:20.81 OK
141 182 Nenad Veljkovic SRB 0:46:23.58 0:46:23.58 OK
142 230 Ненад Бабић team friends SRB 0:46:24.80 0:46:24.80 OK
143 534 Srđan Tasić Pas Mater SRB 0:46:25.32 0:46:25.32 OK
144 210 Michael Stojcevski SRB 0:46:25.56 0:46:25.56 OK
145 12 vladimir tosic fk kula SRB 0:46:28.83 0:46:28.83 OK
146 469 Dragan Kovacev SRB 0:46:29.34 0:46:29.34 OK
147 142 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:32.07 0:46:32.07 OK
148 64 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 0:46:32.21 0:46:32.21 OK
149 578 Vladimir Rajić SRB 0:46:37.56 0:46:37.56 OK
150 108 Srdjan Lukić SRB 0:46:39.57 0:46:39.57 OK
151 208 Aleksandar Kostic AvalaSubotom SRB 0:46:41.31 0:46:41.31 OK
152 259 Dragutin Nikolić BELhospice Tim SRB 0:46:58.84 0:46:58.84 OK
153 308 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:46:59.82 0:46:59.82 OK
154 16 Marko Starčević ARK Odžaci SRB 0:47:00.60 0:47:00.60 OK
155 196 196 196 SRB 0:47:03.55 0:47:03.55 OK
156 408 Damir Kunosić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:47:05.32 0:47:05.32 OK
157 233 Zoran Dakić Garda - Vojska Srbije SRB 0:47:06.06 0:47:06.06 OK
158 357 Nebojša Ćirović SRB 0:47:18.83 0:47:18.83 OK
159 236 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 0:47:19.81 0:47:19.81 OK
160 114 Predrag Ilić SRB 0:47:28.07 0:47:28.07 OK
161 421 Aleksandar Stolić DPA Sombor SRB 0:47:28.82 0:47:28.82 OK
162 472 Igor Mitric SRB 0:47:29.06 0:47:29.06 OK
163 78 Veljko Bajić SRB 0:47:45.31 0:47:45.31 OK
164 221 Saša Varga ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:47:47.01 0:47:47.01 OK
165 172 Dubravko Marić Komanda za obuku SRB 0:47:49.31 0:47:49.31 OK
166 130 Mirko Masic Maratonski tim Pozarevac SRB 0:47:50.56 0:47:50.56 OK
167 266 Mladen Stevanovic Sport Vision Running Club BIH 0:47:50.81 0:47:50.81 OK
168 522 David Udovičić Uk Paligo Palus SRB 0:47:50.81 0:47:50.81 OK
169 76 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:47:57.81 0:47:57.81 OK
170 382 stefan loncarevic SRB 0:47:57.82 0:47:57.82 OK
171 533 Aleksandar Dimitrijević Ko zmaj SRB 0:48:01.25 0:48:01.25 OK
172 516 Damir Bilandžić CRO 0:48:03.29 0:48:03.29 OK
173 129 Miroslav Tasić SRB 0:48:13.32 0:48:13.32 OK
174 527 Filip Nahajovski SRB 0:48:14.07 0:48:14.07 OK
175 70 Mile Radivojević SRB 0:48:14.32 0:48:14.32 OK
176 454 Momcilo Cosovic SRB 0:48:23.55 0:48:23.55 OK
177 449 Dragomir Đinisov ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:48:27.56 0:48:27.56 OK
178 450 Khop Bahadur Gurung Ark Fruška Gora/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:48:32.56 0:48:32.56 OK
179 19 Zarko Henigman Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:48:35.21 0:48:35.21 OK
180 160 Nikola Dimitrijevic SRB 0:48:36.33 0:48:36.33 OK
181 97 Miloš Stanisavljević Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:48:37.35 0:48:37.35 OK
182 283 Borislav Pelengić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:48:38.02 0:48:38.02 OK
183 222 Miloš Jurić PathfinderGym SRB 0:48:41.84 0:48:41.84 OK
184 349 Aleksandar Jandric SRB 0:48:43.80 0:48:43.80 OK
185 512 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 0:48:47.05 0:48:47.05 OK
186 476 LJubiša Čivčić TRK Banjaluka BIH 0:48:48.12 0:48:48.12 OK
187 25 Dragan Kolarić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:48:49.56 0:48:49.56 OK
188 244 Slobodan Stojković ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:48:50.07 0:48:50.07 OK
189 412 Davor Čulić Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 0:48:50.07 0:48:50.07 OK
190 112 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 0:48:51.06 0:48:51.06 OK
191 486 Aleksandar Uzelac BTL SRB 0:48:55.80 0:48:55.80 OK
192 247 Jovica Cucić ARK Frusška gora SRB 0:48:57.56 0:48:57.56 OK
193 537 Dragan Markovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:49:08.56 0:49:08.56 OK
194 561 Boris Krtinić SRB 0:49:13.30 0:49:13.30 OK
195 415 Nebojsa Jovic PK Spartak SRB 0:49:13.80 0:49:13.80 OK
196 144 Bojan Sivč BK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:49:26.56 0:49:26.56 OK
197 473 Petar Raskovic SRB 0:49:26.82 0:49:26.82 OK
198 377 Norbert Balogh SRB 0:49:38.06 0:49:38.06 OK
199 319 Miljurko Djurkovic AK JASTREBAC BLACE SRB 0:49:39.57 0:49:39.57 OK
200 311 Vlada Aracki SRB 0:49:41.28 0:49:41.28 OK
201 117 Dušan Srdanov Srbobran SRB 0:49:52.56 0:49:52.56 OK
202 396 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 0:49:53.55 0:49:53.55 OK
203 280 Milovan Tajković Vojska Srbije SRB 0:49:54.07 0:49:54.07 OK
204 165 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:49:54.57 0:49:54.57 OK
205 538 Ranko Pecikosić CRO 0:49:58.08 0:49:58.08 OK
206 433 Luka Vojčevski A.K.Jasenica SRB 0:49:58.56 0:49:58.56 OK
207 190 Milos Djindjic N/A SRB 0:50:07.82 0:50:07.82 OK
208 336 Aleksandar Popović Crnogorksa Akademija Trčanja - CAT MNE 0:50:14.02 0:50:14.02 OK
209 474 Nikola Mitric SRB 0:50:16.05 0:50:16.05 OK
210 73 Горан Тешић AK Beoelektrane SRB 0:50:17.32 0:50:17.32 OK
211 564 Dragan Kerkez SRB 0:50:18.27 0:50:18.27 OK
212 429 Atila Balint SRB 0:50:18.83 0:50:18.83 OK
213 58 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:50:22.81 0:50:22.81 OK
214 414 Nemanja Subašić Power Training Ruma SRB 0:50:25.66 0:50:25.66 OK
215 383 Небојша Вилотић SRB 0:50:27.07 0:50:27.07 OK
216 107 Nenad Maksic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:50:50.55 0:50:50.55 OK
217 57 Zeljko Graovac adidas Running team SRB 0:50:59.81 0:50:59.81 OK
218 168 Roland Vefić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:51:07.80 0:51:07.80 OK
219 422 Suad Suljic Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:51:07.82 0:51:07.82 OK
220 293 Bozo Stula AK Veteran SRB 0:51:13.57 0:51:13.57 OK
221 185 Milos Radulovic SRB 0:51:16.06 0:51:16.06 OK
222 312 Nenad Pribojac SRB 0:51:16.32 0:51:16.32 OK
223 341 Žiko Tomić BIH 0:51:26.55 0:51:26.55 OK
224 536 Milutin Nikolić SRB 0:51:32.08 0:51:32.08 OK
225 438 Radomir Kaličanin Maraton klub Marjan CRO 0:51:34.31 0:51:34.31 OK
226 531 Marko Marinković SRB 0:51:47.57 0:51:47.57 OK
227 133 Slobodan Petković BelHospice Tim SRB 0:51:51.31 0:51:51.31 OK
228 184 Srećko Mićić ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:51:56.81 0:51:56.81 OK
229 290 Mladen Dragic BIH 0:52:00.08 0:52:00.08 OK
230 361 Velibor Aleksic BIH 0:52:02.29 0:52:02.29 OK
231 427 Stamen Randjelovic Gladiator workout NS SRB 0:52:13.78 0:52:13.78 OK
232 481 Milan Tomić SRB 0:52:14.06 0:52:14.06 OK
233 369 Љубомир Мандић SRB 0:52:20.80 0:52:20.80 OK
234 398 Igor Radulović Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 0:52:24.06 0:52:24.06 OK
235 455 Sasa Nikolic - SRB 0:52:27.56 0:52:27.56 OK
236 199 Марко Бубања SRB 0:52:34.33 0:52:34.33 OK
237 389 david pap SRB 0:52:34.58 0:52:34.58 OK
238 102 Đorđe Mićić ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 0:52:39.58 0:52:39.58 OK
239 276 Aleksandar Cvijetić SRB 0:52:40.06 0:52:40.06 OK
240 517 Darko Kojić SRB 0:52:40.56 0:52:40.56 OK
241 56 Šarkezi Arpad ARK Somaraton SRB 0:52:43.55 0:52:43.55 OK
242 186 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:52:44.84 0:52:44.84 OK
243 441 Nikola Jovanic BELhospice Tim SRB 0:52:45.08 0:52:45.08 OK
244 84 Miladin Srdanov Srbobran SRB 0:52:55.08 0:52:55.08 OK
245 68 Dragoljub Šarčev Srbobran SRB 0:52:55.56 0:52:55.56 OK
246 535 Uglješa Novak SRB 0:53:01.79 0:53:01.79 OK
247 338 Dušan Krcunović AK Nikšić MNE 0:53:05.32 0:53:05.32 OK
248 391 Slavoljub Ilić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:53:09.81 0:53:09.81 OK
249 15 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 0:53:10.81 0:53:10.81 OK
250 480 Aleksandar Luković SRB 0:53:15.56 0:53:15.56 OK
251 313 Sebastian Ludaić ARK Tron SRB 0:53:20.57 0:53:20.57 OK
252 507 Radovan Radulović SRB 0:53:27.77 0:53:27.77 OK
253 205 Nebojša Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:53:47.82 0:53:47.82 OK
254 92 Radovan Novakovic SRB 0:53:52.64 0:53:52.64 OK
255 394 Bojan Jocić AK Apatin SRB 0:53:57.08 0:53:57.08 OK
256 143 Marko Marinkovic ARK Odžaci SRB 0:54:03.56 0:54:03.56 OK
257 123 Miloš Đurđević SRB 0:54:05.48 0:54:05.48 OK
258 532 Denes Sookz SVK 0:54:09.58 0:54:09.58 OK
259 509 Dragan Bojković ARK Tron SRB 0:54:10.31 0:54:10.31 OK
260 249 Jovan Popović SRB 0:54:12.84 0:54:12.84 OK
261 149 Tihomir Lendvai SRB 0:54:27.31 0:54:27.31 OK
262 227 Jovan Panajotović SRB 0:54:27.57 0:54:27.57 OK
263 274 Dušan Borovčanin Dobra Forma SRB 0:54:30.39 0:54:30.39 OK
264 364 Jovan Rašić BRC SRB 0:54:36.56 0:54:36.56 OK
265 299 Borislav Savic TRK Banjaluka BIH 0:54:38.07 0:54:38.07 OK
266 163 Ivan Stanković SRB 0:54:41.58 0:54:41.58 OK
267 146 Zoran Sarafinovic SRB 0:54:41.81 0:54:41.81 OK
268 444 Štefan Smrk SRB 0:54:42.81 0:54:42.81 OK
269 22 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:54:54.09 0:54:54.09 OK
270 14 Ajdin Ribic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:54:54.33 0:54:54.33 OK
271 423 Djordje Ninkovic SRB 0:55:00.32 0:55:00.32 OK
272 443 Marko Ristić PathfinderGym SRB 0:55:01.07 0:55:01.07 OK
273 41 Sead Velagić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:55:01.32 0:55:01.32 OK
274 183 Vladimir Obradovic SRB 0:55:06.80 0:55:06.80 OK
275 505 Boris Kovač CRO 0:55:07.05 0:55:07.05 OK
276 52 Иван Милосављевић SRB 0:55:07.31 0:55:07.31 OK
277 353 Dániel Majláth Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:55:11.32 0:55:11.32 OK
278 375 Žolt Vinkler Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:55:13.86 0:55:13.86 OK
279 461 Nenad Malešević RViPVO SRB 0:55:32.31 0:55:32.31 OK
280 206 Tomislav Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:55:37.81 0:55:37.81 OK
281 40 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 0:55:50.07 0:55:50.07 OK
282 37 Vuk Vukmirovic Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 0:56:01.57 0:56:01.57 OK
283 125 Sava Jokić SRB 0:56:09.79 0:56:09.79 OK
284 378 Aleksandar Maksimović SRB 0:56:18.33 0:56:18.33 OK
285 106 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 0:56:19.32 0:56:19.32 OK
286 124 Pavle Peković SRB 0:56:50.56 0:56:50.56 OK
287 504 Mirko Jošanović SRB 0:56:52.05 0:56:52.05 OK
288 294 Predrag Jankovic SRB 0:56:53.80 0:56:53.80 OK
289 316 Miroslav Jovic BIH 0:57:00.80 0:57:00.80 OK
290 140 Stevan Vojinović SRB 0:57:01.01 0:57:01.01 OK
291 218 Csaba Kàtai Kàtai SRB 0:57:02.05 0:57:02.05 OK
292 121 Živa Vijoglavin SRB 0:57:05.31 0:57:05.31 OK
293 120 Dejan Stevanovic srbijašume SRB 0:57:10.81 0:57:10.81 OK
294 333 Dragan Milovanovic SRB 0:57:14.57 0:57:14.57 OK
295 100 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 0:57:15.57 0:57:15.57 OK
296 36 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 0:57:22.77 0:57:22.77 OK
297 240 Saša Gosić SRB 0:57:31.05 0:57:31.05 OK
298 420 Aleksandar Paldrmic Sivac SRB 0:57:35.06 0:57:35.06 OK
299 159 Nikola Maljković SRB 0:57:37.37 0:57:37.37 OK
300 372 Djuradj Ninkovic SRB 0:57:40.56 0:57:40.56 OK
301 371 Marko Vasiljevic SRB 0:57:41.31 0:57:41.31 OK
302 425 Sinisa Nikolic Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:57:45.55 0:57:45.55 OK
303 460 Miroslav Drobina AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 0:57:47.31 0:57:47.31 OK
304 354 Vladimir Trifkovic BIH 0:57:57.55 0:57:57.55 OK
305 66 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 0:58:15.05 0:58:15.05 OK
306 260 Vajo Petrovic BIH 0:58:15.80 0:58:15.80 OK
307 7 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 0:58:37.32 0:58:37.32 OK
308 335 Danijel Ilievski BURT SRB 0:59:00.56 0:59:00.56 OK
309 529 Nikola Mijatović Pathfinder SRB 0:59:05.56 0:59:05.56 OK
310 291 Dragan Lazic SRB 0:59:09.83 0:59:09.83 OK
311 161 Christian Pasterko SRB 0:59:13.57 0:59:13.57 OK
312 365 Marko Lukovic SRB 0:59:22.59 0:59:22.59 OK
313 237 VOJISLAV KALOVIC SRB 0:59:23.56 0:59:23.56 OK
314 254 Marko Jovic BIH 0:59:30.06 0:59:30.06 OK
315 510 Vladimir Korica BTR SRB 0:59:30.68 0:59:30.68 OK
316 256 Darko Spasojevic BIH 0:59:30.82 0:59:30.82 OK
317 95 Damir Kapidžić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:59:38.07 0:59:38.07 OK
318 417 Milos Popin SRB 0:59:38.32 0:59:38.32 OK
319 358 Senad Kasumović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:59:57.57 0:59:57.57 OK
320 59 Erol Mujanović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:00:00.07 1:00:00.07 OK
321 9 Haris Abdurahmanović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:00:02.55 1:00:02.55 OK
322 5 Rej Abdurahmanović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:00:03.34 1:00:03.34 OK
323 289 Miljenko Micic BIH 1:00:12.59 1:00:12.59 OK
324 437 Uroš Krstić / SRB 1:00:17.80 1:00:17.80 OK
325 576 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB 1:00:23.58 1:00:23.58 OK
326 162 Marko Jovičić SRB 1:00:24.31 1:00:24.31 OK
327 397 Nikola Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 1:00:26.07 1:00:26.07 OK
328 34 Марко Ђурашковић Marko Run SRB 1:00:28.55 1:00:28.55 OK
329 403 Emilijan Abrt 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:00:32.24 1:00:32.24 OK
330 579 Bojan Gajić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:00:42.05 1:00:42.05 OK
331 62 Daniel Šokac SRB 1:00:52.06 1:00:52.06 OK
332 245 Aleksandar Obradovic BIH 1:01:30.55 1:01:30.55 OK
333 252 Dušan Škrbić SRB 1:01:45.31 1:01:45.31 OK
334 72 Haris Vlajcic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:02:03.10 1:02:03.10 OK
335 74 Branislav Milanov Masterfeed running team SRB 1:02:21.82 1:02:21.82 OK
336 331 Mladen Stevanovic BIH 1:02:36.52 1:02:36.52 OK
337 524 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 1:02:51.09 1:02:51.09 OK
338 514 Mirko Bubalo SRB 1:03:02.31 1:03:02.31 OK
339 515 Vladimir Cvijetić SRB 1:03:02.36 1:03:02.36 OK
340 35 Haris Jordamović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:03:04.06 1:03:04.06 OK
341 103 Dejan Arandjelovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:03:20.04 1:03:20.04 OK
342 156 Darko Memišević RV i PVO SRB 1:04:35.03 1:04:35.03 OK
343 346 Milan Kramer Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:05:03.59 1:05:03.59 OK
344 49 Miloš Zbućnović Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:05:11.83 1:05:11.83 OK
345 439 Zoran Pešut SRB 1:05:20.33 1:05:20.33 OK
346 309 Ivan Katančić SRB 1:05:25.85 1:05:25.85 OK
347 246 Marko Pućo Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:05:36.59 1:05:36.59 OK
348 136 Dragan Ćela Milić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:06:08.06 1:06:08.06 OK
349 539 Milorad Jeftić - SRB 1:06:11.56 1:06:11.56 OK
350 80 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:06:20.29 1:06:20.29 OK
351 483 Zoran Pejaković SRB 1:06:42.81 1:06:42.81 OK
352 21 Boško Jerković Somaraton SRB 1:06:48.33 1:06:48.33 OK
353 300 slobodan vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:06:57.76 1:06:57.76 OK
354 332 Milos Kolundzic SRB 1:07:38.06 1:07:38.06 OK
355 33 Boris Obradovic SRB 1:07:48.08 1:07:48.08 OK
356 329 Robert Kamerer SRB 1:07:51.02 1:07:51.02 OK
357 211 Saša Zebić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:08:21.07 1:08:21.07 OK
358 181 Mladen Živković Vojna Akademija SRB 1:08:45.27 1:08:45.27 OK
359 334 Branko Milević SRB 1:10:20.56 1:10:20.56 OK
360 360 Radoslav Topalov SRB 1:11:12.56 1:11:12.56 OK
361 277 petar stojanovic Nemam SRB 1:11:49.73 1:11:49.73 OK
362 232 Ljubomir Japundžić ТРК - Београдски маратон SRB 1:26:11.52 1:26:11.52 OK
363 463 Zarija Milanović Panorama SRB 0:22:11.08 0:22:11.08 DSQ
364 462 Toma Milanović BURT SRB 0:23:28.94 0:23:28.94 DSQ
365 264 bojan bozic SRB 0:30:27.81 0:30:27.81 DSQ
366 216 Zlatan Leko MK Marjan CRO 0:31:57.56 0:31:57.56 DSQ
367 215 Ratko Šebez SRB 0:58:27.37 0:58:27.37 DSQ
368 1 Darko Cvijić SRB DNS
369 46 Zoltan Habi AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
370 51 Bogomir Ivkovic SRB DNS
371 53 Andrija Kozlik SRB DNS
372 94 Zvonimir Vakanjac CRO DNS
373 122 Milan Jović DPA Sombor SRB DNS
374 145 Oliver Zlatković SRB DNS
375 152 Justin Browne SRB DNS
376 262 Asmir Softic Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
377 285 Đuro Borbelj 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
378 320 Slobodan Djorovic Lazici #AvalaSubotom SRB DNS
379 340 Marko Jovic BIH DNS
380 373 Njegoš Kopitić SRB DNS
381 376 Csaba Toth - SRB DNS
382 428 Miljan Milosavljevic SRB DNS
383 447 Evel Imamovic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
384 220 Dragan Vugdelija ARK Tron SRB DNF
385 380 Miroslav Popovic SRB DNF
386 530 Boško Bjelanac SRB DNF