Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 18 Jovana Šubatlija ak srem SRB 0:44:52 OK
2 50 Aleksandra Kostadinović AK Srem SRB 0:45:30 OK
3 164 Marija Bubalo AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:48:26 OK
4 10 Vojka Torbica Fit Complete Running SRB 0:51:13 OK
5 19 Zvonka Gazivoda SRB 0:53:55 OK
6 24 Bojana Vujković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:54:24 OK
7 89 Jovana Jevremović SRB 0:54:54 OK
8 34 Jasmina Tomić Fit Complete Running SRB 0:56:15 OK
9 64 Milka Kolarski Fit Complete Running SRB 0:56:38 OK
10 56 Jadranka Srdač Me, Myself & I SRB 0:57:29 OK
11 76 Jelena Milić SRB 0:57:30 OK
12 68 Dragana Tabački SRB 0:58:33 OK
13 72 Jelena Stanimirović ARK Somaraton SRB 0:58:57 OK
14 125 Marija Avramović Delta Running Team SRB 0:59:06 OK
15 97 Vedrana Damjanovic Fit Complete Running SRB 0:59:14 OK
16 100 Jovana Veličković SRB 0:59:18 OK
17 104 Marta Majorski SRB 0:59:30 OK
18 157 Duška Daljev Ranković KTJ Team SRB 0:59:49 OK
19 8 Snežana Petijević Fit Complete Running SRB 1:00:06 OK
20 61 Marija Petkovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:00:11 OK
21 153 Bojana Kozomora Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:00:25 OK
22 102 Zorana Georgijev Fit Complete Running SRB 1:01:46 OK
23 170 Katarina Popov TRK Dinamik SRB 1:02:54 OK
24 138 Milena Jocović Fit Complete SRB 1:04:05 OK
25 12 Ivana Cvetkovic Fit Complete Running SRB 1:04:54 OK
26 99 Ivana Egić SRB 1:05:03 OK
27 113 Bojana Veljović ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:05:31 OK
28 117 Anja Ržaničanin Zivi Zdravo SRB 1:05:31 OK
29 127 Andrijana Petrovic Tarahumara SRB 1:05:48 OK
30 129 Milena Ljepoja Tarahumara SRB 1:05:49 OK
31 105 Andreja Tepavcevic SRB 1:06:06 OK
32 106 Petra Seselja SRB 1:06:06 OK
33 150 Natasa Sarajevcic AK Apatin SRB 1:06:11 OK
34 25 Milica Siriški SRB 1:06:25 OK
35 71 Gordana Popovic OAK Kikinda SRB 1:06:35 OK
36 126 Katarina Nemet SRB 1:06:44 OK
37 6 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 1:06:47 OK
38 124 Jelena Burmužija Fit Complete Running SRB 1:06:50 OK
39 28 Aleksandra Duraković Deer runners SRB 1:06:57 OK
40 80 Ivana Gazivoda Apatin SRB 1:08:46 OK
41 14 Mila Ajder SRB 1:08:52 OK
42 98 Jovana Turudić SRB 1:10:48 OK
43 112 Tijana Lukić ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:10:53 OK
44 140 Sara Jović SRB 1:12:17 OK
45 141 Sanja Jović SRB 1:12:19 OK
46 44 Jovana Kožlović SRB 1:13:11 OK
47 11 Nataša Vučkovac Kilenji SRB 1:13:57 OK
48 52 Ivana Baračkov Kilenji SRB 1:13:57 OK
49 154 Valentina Savčić Roncević SRB 1:14:28 OK
50 82 Јелена Шљивар Fit Complete SRB 1:14:35 OK
51 132 Maja Novovic Tarahumara SRB 1:14:51 OK
52 92 Jelena Hristić FitComplit SRB 1:15:02 OK
53 17 Jelena Nenadić Krivokapić SRB 1:18:16 OK
54 172 Zorana Đukanović SRB 1:19:05 OK
55 130 Maja Jerkovic Tarahumara SRB 1:19:22 OK
56 90 Milica Veselinović SRB 1:21:20 OK
57 63 Ana Baošić SRB 1:27:12 OK
58 48 Zorica Janković SRB DSQ
59 22 Ivana Šolar SRB DNS
60 27 Ana Karlić SRB DNS
61 32 snezana stojin Fit Complete Running SRB DNS
62 41 Dragana Babic DarMar SRB DNS
63 142 Nikol Jović SRB DNS
64 160 Dorotea Dimitrijevic SRB DNS
65 155 Jovana Predojević SRB DNF
66 159 Anja Jankovic SRB DNF