Резултати за 7 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2374 Aleksandr Pendiukhov SamaraRunClub RUS 0:23:36 OK
2 2047 Filip Stanković BMR SRB 0:24:05 OK
3 2349 Bojan Miljevic AK Bečej SRB 0:24:21 OK
4 2013 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:25:34 OK
5 2026 Nemanja Đurić AK AS 023 SRB 0:25:59 OK
6 2066 Nikola Busić Ak. Maraton Vukovar CRO 0:26:37 OK
7 2234 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 0:26:39 OK
8 2390 Petar Dimitrijević AK Partizan SRB 0:26:54 OK
9 2233 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 0:26:58 OK
10 2359 Мирко Васић SRB 0:27:40 OK
11 2368 Milan Stokuća Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:27:52 OK
12 2183 Milan Ivanovic TRK SRB 0:27:59 OK
13 2087 Владимир Ђошовић Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:28:10 OK
14 2001 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:28:28 OK
15 2315 Predrag Mihajlov SRB 0:28:38 OK
16 2070 Dejan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:28:43 OK
17 2192 Aleksandar Dumić ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 0:28:46 OK
18 2378 Miloš Sitar Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:29:15 OK
19 2392 Milan Tosic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:29:28 OK
20 2179 István Mihály Kölcze HUN 0:29:54 OK
21 2186 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB 0:29:55 OK
22 2168 Ond Bakos SRB 0:30:12 OK
23 2096 Dalibor Pivarski SRB 0:30:30 OK
24 2397 Siniša Šuić ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 0:30:32 OK
25 2076 Miljan Špišak SRB 0:31:15 OK
26 2200 Nemanja Galić SRB 0:31:16 OK
27 2148 Александар Илић Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 0:31:34 OK
28 2203 Nenad Paštrović Kajak klub Sombor SRB 0:31:35 OK
29 2122 Dragan Konjević SRB 0:31:47 OK
30 2124 Dragi Konjević SRB 0:31:47 OK
31 2175 Goran Vlahović SRB 0:31:52 OK
32 2029 Dragan Savkovic Ak Orlova Senka SRB 0:31:54 OK
33 2207 Uros Bojandic SRB 0:32:01 OK
34 2227 Branko Begonja Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:32:10 OK
35 2131 Vladimir Arandjelovic Cegarruning SRB 0:32:29 OK
36 2382 Gvozden Delić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:32:32 OK
37 2064 Božidar Vještica SRB 0:32:38 OK
38 2062 Saša Branković SRB 0:32:42 OK
39 2305 Ilija Milinkovic SRB 0:33:16 OK
40 2097 Никола Полић SRB 0:33:26 OK
41 2401 Gordan Šlibar Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:33:29 OK
42 2067 Bojan Busić Ak. Vukovar CRO 0:33:40 OK
43 2159 Relja Lalić SRB 0:33:44 OK
44 2118 Djordje Stankovic SRB 0:34:09 OK
45 2249 Boris Baranji / SRB 0:34:10 OK
46 2331 Ivan Tatomirov Čegarunning SRB 0:34:17 OK
47 2027 Nemanja Radojković SRB 0:34:19 OK
48 2002 Bojan Vojnic Tunic ARK TRON SRB 0:34:22 OK
49 2414 Gligorije Zajić Ajkulice SRB 0:34:23 OK
50 2117 Emin Bajramović SRB 0:34:24 OK
51 2123 Nikola Konjević SRB 0:34:25 OK
52 2150 Boško Elek SRB 0:34:41 OK
53 2078 Nikola Ralić SRB 0:34:45 OK
54 2273 Goran Gligorić SRB 0:34:53 OK
55 2110 Boris Cvijanov SRB 0:34:54 OK
56 2415 Ratko Žilić Ajkulice SRB 0:34:54 OK
57 2014 Dušan Čanković SRB 0:34:58 OK
58 2379 Nebojša Đurković Fitbox SRB 0:35:00 OK
59 2259 Ferenc Sabo SRB 0:35:09 OK
60 2095 Miroslav Djordjevic Rekreativac SRB 0:35:14 OK
61 2023 Mario Pušenjak SRB 0:35:23 OK
62 2147 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:35:25 OK
63 2366 Stefan Bačević SRB 0:35:28 OK
64 2022 Nebojša Vujović SRB 0:35:34 OK
65 2344 Živko Stanišić SRB 0:35:42 OK
66 2193 Vuk Stojisavljevic SRB 0:35:51 OK
67 2245 Marko Romer SRB 0:35:53 OK
68 2178 Tamás Aladics HUN 0:36:08 OK
69 2180 Veljko Mudrić SRB 0:36:11 OK
70 2239 Marko Kovacevic Ц2 SRB 0:36:29 OK
71 2035 Tamás Kól SRB 0:36:53 OK
72 2421 Miloš Jovanović AK Partizan Beograd SRB 0:36:58 OK
73 2209 Vladan Kuzman SRB 0:37:02 OK
74 2079 Žika Reh Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:37:06 OK
75 2373 Jovan Rašković SRB 0:37:13 OK
76 2010 Stefan Miljković SRB 0:37:23 OK
77 2024 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 0:37:24 OK
78 2054 Uros Brestovac HK Spartak Subotica SRB 0:37:33 OK
79 2051 Zoltan Barat SRB 0:37:36 OK
80 2133 Ilija Bubnjević SRB 0:37:49 OK
81 2129 Nebojsa Tucakov SRB 0:37:52 OK
82 2004 Dušan Popović SRB 0:38:11 OK
83 2201 Albert Anau SRB 0:38:13 OK
84 2216 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:38:14 OK
85 2146 Balaž Križanović SRB 0:38:18 OK
86 2220 Vladimir Nađalin Ц2 SRB 0:38:20 OK
87 2052 Kónya Róbert SRB 0:38:21 OK
88 2218 Владимир Јовичин SRB 0:38:24 OK
89 2139 Dejan Aleksić ARSU Sledi me SRB 0:38:25 OK
90 2353 Slobodan Kozlovački SRB 0:38:25 OK
91 2264 Ádám Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:38:36 OK
92 2053 Marko Divjak ARK Somaraton SRB 0:38:55 OK
93 2329 Simon Stolišić SRB 0:39:07 OK
94 2312 Uroš Kalinić SRB 0:39:17 OK
95 2350 Mihajlo Parčetić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:39:35 OK
96 2042 Damjan Čubraković SRB 0:39:38 OK
97 2348 Nikola Panić SRB 0:39:39 OK
98 2268 Fedja Babic Devons SRB 0:39:40 OK
99 2231 Boris Abičić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:39:42 OK
100 2082 Miloš Jandric ARK Somaraton SRB 0:39:43 OK
101 2265 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:39:43 OK
102 2106 Krešimir Katičić URT Nexe team Našice CRO 0:39:47 OK
103 2298 Strahinja Jovanovic SRB 0:39:52 OK
104 2399 Marko Malinović SRB 0:39:58 OK
105 2297 Vladimir Lazović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:40:00 OK
106 2163 Милош Вујасиновић SRB 0:40:02 OK
107 2261 Dalibor Markov Gomex SRB 0:40:02 OK
108 2154 Dejan Milješić SRB 0:40:03 OK
109 2049 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:40:07 OK
110 2240 TIN Sakač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:40:11 OK
111 2323 Vladimir Zdravkovic SRB 0:40:14 OK
112 2202 Nemanja Paštrović Kajak klub Sombor SRB 0:40:18 OK
113 2065 Radovan Jevtić SRB 0:40:25 OK
114 2215 Slavko Božović SRB 0:40:32 OK
115 2127 Dejan Pejin SRB 0:40:35 OK
116 2256 Velibor Milovac C2 SRB 0:40:36 OK
117 2149 VELIBOR Jovanović SRB 0:40:38 OK
118 2241 Miodrag Bojcic SRB 0:40:39 OK
119 2257 Luka Mandic SRB 0:40:41 OK
120 2187 Miloš Vukosavljević MUP Republike Srbije SRB 0:40:45 OK
121 2324 Nikola Eror PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB 0:40:50 OK
122 2325 Danilo Bera SRB 0:41:06 OK
123 2320 Igor Stojkovic SRB 0:41:10 OK
124 2386 Zoran Mladenovic SRB 0:41:15 OK
125 2307 Danilo Došen SRB 0:41:16 OK
126 2357 Milan Vitas Prozivka Siti SRB 0:41:16 OK
127 2308 Vedran Bajić SRB 0:41:17 OK
128 2190 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:41:20 OK
129 2314 Kristian Matic SRB 0:41:38 OK
130 2403 Jovan Obradović SRB 0:41:40 OK
131 2404 István Fodor SRB 0:41:43 OK
132 2156 Vladimir Chaluev MNE 0:41:46 OK
133 2102 Dejan Stojanovic Kulska liga trčanja SRB 0:41:49 OK
134 2126 Aleksandar Tatic SRB 0:41:56 OK
135 2242 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 0:41:56 OK
136 2196 Милан Љубеновић SRB 0:42:08 OK
137 2243 Dušan Srdanov SRB 0:42:25 OK
138 2091 Tomislav Antonić Run Away SRB 0:42:29 OK
139 2416 Rajko Gligoric SRB 0:42:29 OK
140 2198 Konstantin Jerković ARK Somaraton 1 SRB 0:42:39 OK
141 2424 Bogdan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:43 OK
142 2120 Милош Ћопић SRB 0:42:47 OK
143 2182 Boris Karasek SRB 0:43:01 OK
144 2328 Luka Tolimir SRB 0:43:11 OK
145 2358 Nemanja Topalov SRB 0:43:12 OK
146 2162 Branko Nenadić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:17 OK
147 2341 Vladan Konjević Olimpik Subotica SRB 0:43:26 OK
148 2151 Dragan Pavin SRB 0:43:28 OK
149 2046 Saša Merei SRB 0:43:29 OK
150 2269 Đorđe Rebić SRB 0:43:33 OK
151 2371 Artem Ryzhov RUS 0:43:38 OK
152 2296 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB 0:43:39 OK
153 2354 Marko Miščević SRB 0:43:51 OK
154 2005 Nikola Lazarević SRB 0:43:59 OK
155 2255 Dalibor Zlatković SRB 0:44:00 OK
156 2217 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:44:17 OK
157 2370 Zoran Vujić SRB 0:44:23 OK
158 2419 Goran Kovačevic Polu covek polu maraton SRB 0:44:23 OK
159 2321 Luka Stojkovic SRB 0:44:25 OK
160 2012 Branislav Svorcan SRB 0:44:26 OK
161 2388 Antonio Ratković SRB 0:44:26 OK
162 2345 Miloš Grublješić SRB 0:44:27 OK
163 2317 Stasa Skaric SRB 0:44:31 OK
164 2048 Dorijan Horvat INDIVIDUALAC CRO 0:45:02 OK
165 2204 Nikola Paštrović SRB 0:45:03 OK
166 2043 Zdenko Rupčić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 0:45:15 OK
167 2194 Siniša Tomić SRB 0:45:24 OK
168 2020 Mladen Kozarevic NORTH SPIRIT SRB 0:45:37 OK
169 2093 Mario Dugandžić NORTH SPIRIT SRB 0:45:38 OK
170 2166 Siniša Krivokapić SRB 0:45:38 OK
171 2099 Nenad Ivkovic SRB 0:45:42 OK
172 2303 Petar Bubalo SRB 0:45:54 OK
173 2236 Nikola Titelac SRB 0:46:02 OK
174 2032 Jovan Vulin SRB 0:46:05 OK
175 2271 Vukan Todorovic SRB 0:46:12 OK
176 2176 Uroš Popović SRB 0:46:14 OK
177 2313 Teo de Privitellio CRO 0:46:16 OK
178 2384 Viktor Brusić CRO 0:46:17 OK
179 2056 Nemanja Markovic ARSU Sledi me SRB 0:46:19 OK
180 2015 Vasilije Čanković SRB 0:46:20 OK
181 2235 Zoran Ivanić VENERABIKE DOO - SUBOTICA SRB 0:46:28 OK
182 2174 Jovan Đorđević SRB 0:46:44 OK
183 2279 Dragan Topalović SRB 0:47:10 OK
184 2114 Denis Paloš AK Obilić Novi Kneževac SRB 0:47:26 OK
185 2311 Aleksa Gajčin SRB 0:47:47 OK
186 2310 Darko Nađ SRB 0:47:49 OK
187 2423 Tyler Vuk Fidelak SRB 0:48:18 OK
188 2420 Branko Stefanovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:49:13 OK
189 2164 Milos Radanovic SRB 0:49:27 OK
190 2172 Miloš Dragaš Deer runners SRB 0:49:44 OK
191 2136 Tomislav Makic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:49:58 OK
192 2028 Đorđe Rackov ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:10 OK
193 2081 Filip Reh Individualno SRB 0:51:23 OK
194 2094 Marko Sakač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:52:35 OK
195 2316 Nemanja Zdravković Beogradski trkacki klub SRB 0:52:51 OK
196 2104 Danilo Gačević SRB 0:53:06 OK
197 2084 Slaviša Nedeljković SRB 0:54:45 OK
198 2074 Вук Спасић SRB 0:55:49 OK
199 2006 Vladimir Kesegić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:57:34 OK
200 2045 Божидар Спасић SRB 0:57:40 OK
201 2058 Nikola Plankoš SRB 0:57:54 OK
202 2309 Manojlo Novković SRB 0:58:24 OK
203 2335 Vlada Stevanović SRB 1:12:03 OK
204 2018 Jovan Panic SRB DNS
205 2090 David Antonic Run Away SRB DNS
206 2105 Слободан Милетић Capital Crew Belgrade SRB DNS
207 2112 Филип Петровић SRB DNS
208 2152 Marko Sabo SRB DNS
209 2173 Blažo Maksimović SRB DNS
210 2208 Srdjan Kalember SRB DNS
211 2213 MILOŠ LAZIĆ SRB DNS
212 2238 RUDOLF CSŐKE SRB DNS
213 2246 Dragan Knezevic SRB DNS
214 2252 Atila Molnar Gabor SRB DNS
215 2276 Uros Gavovic SRB DNS
216 2295 Pero Pejić SRB DNS
217 2300 Zoran Andrić SrbobRun SRB DNS
218 2306 Vukasin Vulovic SRB DNS
219 2330 Boris Bacic USA DNS
220 2380 Milan Vučković SRB DNS
221 2408 Nikola Krga SrbobRun SRB DNS
222 2409 Slobodan Jocić SRB DNS