Резултати за Reciklažni maraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 83 Nikola Milosavljevic Vojska Srbije - Specijalna Brigada SRB 2:53:01 OK
2 64 Boris Činčurak PD Alma Mons Adventures SRB 3:00:33 OK
3 63 Milan Milosavljević SRB 3:29:53 OK
4 98 Filip Kovačević / SRB 3:33:28 OK
5 65 Simeon Jankulovski ARK TRON SRB 3:38:02 OK
6 51 Boris Kratofil CRO 3:38:53 OK
7 73 Dušan Paunović AK-TEMPO Šabac SRB 3:41:08 OK
8 76 Vladimir Milovanović NBGD Open Run - NOVOBEOGRADSKA TRKAČKA LIGA SRB 3:43:25 OK
9 71 Dragan Babić SRB 3:45:30 OK
10 86 Miša Segedi PK Železničar Inđija SRB 3:50:47 OK
11 88 Aleksandar Mitić AK Spartak Opovo SRB 3:51:01 OK
12 72 Igor Ivanović PSD "CER" SRB 4:00:07 OK
13 94 Goran Gligorijević SRB 4:01:08 OK
14 1 Vesko Anđelković NNTeam SRB 4:04:02 OK
15 78 Petar Kurdulić SRB 4:06:43 OK
16 81 Vladimir Grujic PSK Balkan Beograd SRB 4:08:32 OK
17 133 Marko Ždinjak SRB 4:11:36 OK
18 82 Željko Zeljković OVCE SRB 4:15:42 OK
19 89 Dejan Cirkovic 3D SRB 4:18:04 OK
20 90 Dejan Vukovic 3D SRB 4:18:06 OK
21 52 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB 4:21:33 OK
22 85 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 4:24:13 OK
23 95 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 4:28:19 OK
24 100 Lazar Momčilović PSK Brđanka Aleksinac SRB 4:28:29 OK
25 15 Nedeljko Katić ARK Somaraton SRB 4:32:50 OK
26 61 aleksandar vučković TKT Tamis SRB 4:33:44 OK
27 99 Dejan Banković Delta Running Team SRB 4:34:48 OK
28 66 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:41:19 OK
29 80 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 4:48:00 OK
30 7 Damir Milankov ARK Somaraton SRB 4:49:24 OK
31 97 Nenad Malešević RV i PVO SRB 4:49:28 OK
32 20 Stjepan Čošić Klub 100 maratona CRO 4:50:52 OK
33 77 Boris Obrenović Рекреативац SRB 4:59:49 OK
34 156 Khop-Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruška gora NEP 5:11:19 OK
35 67 Dragan VIDOVIC SRB 5:17:58 OK
36 12 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:17:59 OK
37 5 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB DNS
38 40 Blagoje Pašić ARK Tron Palić SRB DNS
39 60 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB DNS
40 62 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB DNS
41 69 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
42 74 Mile Raskovic SRB DNS
43 84 Boris Kardelis - SRB DNS