Резултати за Главна трка

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 53 Dušan Krstić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 0:58:11 OK
2 25 Danijel Loncarevic Tara Ultra Trail team/PK Tara SRB 0:58:53 OK
3 38 Boris Činčurak PD Alma Mons Adventures SRB 1:02:36 OK
4 41 Никица Ковач SRB 1:04:36 OK
5 111 Petar Nenadov PK Železničar Inđija SRB 1:05:15 OK
6 29 Nebojša Oprijan TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB 1:08:07 OK
7 37 Željko Mileusnić PD Alma Mons Adventures SRB 1:11:05 OK
8 44 Dejan Cirkovic 3D SRB 1:11:22 OK
9 30 Teleki Djerdj ARK TRON SRB 1:13:26 OK
10 17 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:16:48 OK
11 23 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:17:42 OK
12 22 László Tarján ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:18:03 OK
13 21 Nenad Orlović PSD Železničar Novi Sad SRB 1:18:12 OK
14 120 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:18:23 OK
15 42 Дејан Глишић SRB 1:19:15 OK
16 11 Milos Trifunovic SRB 1:20:24 OK
17 115 Dalibor Tasevski Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:20:41 OK
18 57 Dejan Vukovic 3D SRB 1:21:00 OK
19 10 Лука Милекић SRB 1:21:16 OK
20 59 Milovan Lučić PEK Gora SRB 1:22:50 OK
21 15 Nikola Pavlovic SRB 1:25:19 OK
22 51 Ilija Lukić Kad sam gladan nisam sav svoj SRB 1:25:43 OK
23 114 Zoran Škorić Ak Apatin SRB 1:26:13 OK
24 46 Svetozar Davidović SRB 1:28:30 OK
25 32 Davor Vidović SRB 1:28:43 OK
26 54 Dusan Kuzmanovic Ajkulice SRB 1:29:04 OK
27 33 Aleksa Vidović SRB 1:32:16 OK
28 52 Dusko Tadic 3D SRB 1:32:33 OK
29 8 Viktor Škorić SRB 1:34:12 OK
30 16 Luka Sarajlić SRB 1:34:22 OK
31 31 Dejan Trajkovski PSK Balkan Beograd SRB 1:34:53 OK
32 9 Goran Baroš PK Železničar Inđija SRB 1:37:20 OK
33 119 Miroslav Jerčić SRB 1:38:02 OK
34 27 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:38:14 OK
35 14 miroslav liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:38:17 OK
36 50 Petar Gnjidic SRB 1:43:13 OK
37 13 Nemanja Vukicevic SRB 1:44:04 OK
38 43 Bojan Radomirovic Viking Running Team SRB 1:44:41 OK
39 47 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 1:46:50 OK
40 56 Marko Đurić SRB 1:52:17 OK
41 18 Darko Šolar SRB 1:56:49 OK
42 34 Ivica Barisic SRB 2:00:54 OK
43 113 Petar Pavlović Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:05:54 OK
44 118 Aleksandar Bushanov SRB 2:08:47 OK
45 35 Nikola Vuković SRB 2:15:01 OK
46 2 Горан Раичевић АРК Фрушка гора SRB DNS
47 3 Veselin Cabarkapa SRB DNS
48 5 Boris Bacic USA DNS
49 20 Никола Ракић SRB DNS
50 40 Vladimir Čarapić SRB DNS
51 19 Miloš Dašić SRB DNF
52 28 Zoltan Gortva P.K.Zeleznicar Indjija SRB DNF
53 45 Daniel Šokac ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
54 49 Predrag Griva SRB DNF
55 116 Nemanja Bjelić Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNF