Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 69 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:16:52 OK
2 122 Marko Miljkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:23:16 OK
3 31 Goran Šmelcerović Biciklisticki klub Dubocica SRB 1:24:10 OK
4 129 Nikola Radicevic Individualac, Niš SRB 1:25:11 OK
5 37 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:25:14 OK
6 76 Saša Ćuković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:25:36 OK
7 32 Lazar Momčilović PSK Brđanka Aleksinac SRB 1:26:42 OK
8 141 Toni Cvetkovski Korraners MKD 1:26:48 OK
9 13 Vladimir Lazarević SRB 1:27:06 OK
10 139 Bojan Savić ARK Maratonac Krusevac - Rekreativno trčanje SRB 1:27:33 OK
11 138 Gabriel Valentin Timis ARK Maratonac Kruševac ROU 1:28:38 OK
12 60 Nemanja Ristović Chili Runners SRB 1:29:00 OK
13 62 Ragmi Ibrahimi Lugina 2000 SRB 1:29:29 OK
14 140 Драган Јовановић SRB 1:32:25 OK
15 79 Dino Mulalić SRB 1:35:19 OK
16 163 Vojislav Blagojević SRB 1:36:13 OK
17 98 Saša Aritonović AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:36:25 OK
18 87 Stevan Stanojevic SRB 1:37:07 OK
19 18 Željko Gašpar SD Running SRB 1:37:32 OK
20 125 Dejan Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:37:57 OK
21 57 Стефан Ћирић Fit club Athlete SRB 1:38:09 OK
22 100 Aleksandar Racić SRB 1:38:18 OK
23 127 Aleksandar Rajčić SRB 1:38:21 OK
24 136 Milos Markovic SRB 1:39:29 OK
25 153 Nemanja Dimitrijević Zaječar SRB 1:39:36 OK
26 4 Malisa Kovacevic Stari Kostolac SRB 1:39:48 OK
27 55 Strahinja Stankovic PSK Mosor Nis SRB 1:39:56 OK
28 68 DRAGAN Vucetic Chili Runners LE SRB 1:39:57 OK
29 154 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:40:08 OK
30 111 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:40:15 OK
31 45 Marijan Shamoski Komercijalna banka AD Skopje MKD 1:41:03 OK
32 123 Dejan Milenkovic SRB 1:41:11 OK
33 44 Goran Živanović SRB 1:41:33 OK
34 119 MIKI PETROVSKI Ak 7mi Noemvri MKD 1:42:54 OK
35 40 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 1:43:36 OK
36 162 Vladica Janosevic ORO SRB 1:45:44 OK
37 75 Zoran Stojkovski SRB 1:46:03 OK
38 108 Ђорђе Николић SRB 1:46:12 OK
39 33 Stefan Veličković SRB 1:46:44 OK
40 151 Zoran Ivanov INSA-VODAINZINJERING MKD 1:47:20 OK
41 46 Ivica Cvetanovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:47:34 OK
42 147 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 1:47:42 OK
43 28 Vladimir Stevanović SRB 1:47:44 OK
44 11 Miodrag Stojanović Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 1:49:14 OK
45 134 Milan Banjanin SRB 1:50:05 OK
46 166 Miloš Bićanin SRB 1:50:17 OK
47 59 Mihajlo Gajić SRB 1:50:28 OK
48 101 Aleksandr Orel Iwyll Run Club RUS 1:51:09 OK
49 12 Nemanja Petrovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:51:17 OK
50 142 Урош Јоцић Fit club atlete Pirot SRB 1:51:48 OK
51 118 Marko Matovic SRB 1:52:08 OK
52 102 Dragan Bojovic AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB 1:52:25 OK
53 133 Nikola Klipa SRB 1:53:07 OK
54 10 Stefan Stamenkovic SRB 1:53:29 OK
55 105 Jovan Jovic SRB 1:54:05 OK
56 81 Darko Nichevski MKD 1:54:47 OK
57 1 Momčilo Popović Zemun - Individualac SRB 1:55:10 OK
58 144 Stevica Blagojević PSK Mosor Niš SRB 1:55:32 OK
59 20 Dejan Potić PSK Mosor Niš SRB 1:55:53 OK
60 97 Stefan Jović AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:57:14 OK
61 89 Ivan Stankovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:57:15 OK
62 2 Nenad Ranđelović SRB 1:57:28 OK
63 120 DIMCHE ANDREEV Ak 7mi Noemvri MKD 1:57:35 OK
64 121 MIJALCHO ANDONOVSKI Ak 7mi Noemvri MKD 1:57:36 OK
65 80 Bogdan Nikolic SRB 1:58:08 OK
66 150 Aleksandar Ninković SRB 1:58:30 OK
67 21 Danilo Laketić SRB 1:58:33 OK
68 131 Aleksa Stojanovic Chilli runners SRB 1:58:33 OK
69 3 Stefan Filipović SRB 1:59:50 OK
70 65 Филип Рaдoвaнoвић Belgrade Running club SRB 2:00:19 OK
71 66 Stefan Cimburek SRB 2:00:21 OK
72 113 Petar Anđelković SRB 2:00:27 OK
73 35 Marko Cvetković SRB 2:00:28 OK
74 53 Predrag Ivic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 2:00:33 OK
75 25 Miroslav Beronja SRB 2:01:30 OK
76 116 Miloš Stojilković SRB 2:01:56 OK
77 92 Marija Tasić Trajković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:02:00 OK
78 17 Darko Kocev PSK Mosor Nis SRB 2:02:34 OK
79 149 Milan Maričić SRB 2:03:30 OK
80 30 Novica Pejčić Individualac SRB 2:03:40 OK
81 167 Bogdan Milićević SRB 2:04:11 OK
82 95 Miloš Antić AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:04:42 OK
83 49 Milan Jevtic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 2:04:59 OK
84 165 Slaviša Dobrosavljević SRB 2:05:03 OK
85 42 Igor Gatalica Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 2:05:44 OK
86 145 Janko Gligorijevic SRB 2:06:22 OK
87 83 Srećko Nikolić SRB 2:07:01 OK
88 82 Nikola Zivadinovic SRB 2:08:24 OK
89 109 Slađan Antić Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 2:08:45 OK
90 103 Бојан Тодоровић SRB 2:08:51 OK
91 99 Slobodan Jovic SRB 2:09:49 OK
92 117 Orce Cvetkov Ak 7mi Noemvri MKD 2:09:57 OK
93 77 Nikola Jakovljević SRB 2:10:05 OK
94 58 Жарко Жикић SRB 2:10:08 OK
95 39 Ivan Abraš Stamenković SRB 2:10:10 OK
96 70 Rade Obradovic VK Graficar SRB 2:10:40 OK
97 91 Dejan Stoilković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:11:04 OK
98 90 Zoran Stevanović AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:11:05 OK
99 107 Desimir Rondovic SRB 2:11:09 OK
100 71 Igor Milenkovic SRB 2:12:19 OK
101 124 Vladimir Marković SRB 2:13:09 OK
102 126 Marko Radojičić SRB 2:14:10 OK
103 74 Nikola Tomic / SRB 2:14:20 OK
104 61 Aleksandar Palamarević SRB 2:14:57 OK
105 48 Milan Mickovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 2:15:55 OK
106 26 Stefan Bozovic SRB 2:16:22 OK
107 135 Dalibor Novacikic SRB 2:19:09 OK
108 128 Slaviša Savić SRB 2:19:24 OK
109 5 Dejan Aleksic BK Naissus018 SRB 2:20:32 OK
110 160 Milan Petrović SRB 2:21:23 OK
111 50 Ivana Nikolic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 2:24:44 OK
112 94 Dejan Katančević AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB 2:26:11 OK
113 159 Luka Stojanović SRB 2:27:03 OK
114 56 Nemanja Stamenković SRB 2:27:10 OK
115 169 Милан Михајловић Индивидуално SRB 2:28:07 OK
116 23 Marko Stanisavljević MOZEMO I BRZE SRB 2:32:37 OK
117 6 Stefan Kamenovic SRB 2:32:38 OK
118 168 Efrem Trpkov MKD 2:41:50 OK
119 156 Milorad Janaćković SRB 2:42:39 OK
120 29 Vladan Vukadinović SRB 2:46:29 OK
121 36 Aleksandar Stanković Chili Runners SRB DSQ
122 7 Бора Станковић SRB DNS
123 16 Dušan Minić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
124 51 Dusan Nedeljkovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB DNS
125 52 Bratislav Korac RCN - Running Club Nis SRB DNS
126 54 Nebojša Išljamović SRB DNS
127 63 Miloš Dejanović Trkačko udruženje RCN SRB DNS
128 84 Marko Jovanovic SRB DNS
129 85 Milivoje Jovović Vojni atletski klub ,,Akademac,, SRB DNS
130 96 Saša Zlatković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB DNS
131 114 Dejan Davidović SRB DNS
132 115 Zoran Pribilović Pupijev tim SRB DNS
133 132 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
134 155 Bojan Stojadinovic Bregovina SRB DNS
135 157 Milan Zlatković LTK Bohemians SRB DNS
136 104 Bojan Jovanović / SRB DNF
137 152 Jadranko Nikolic AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB DNF
138 158 Ivan Trpcevski Triogy Racing Team MKD DNF
139 161 Milan Babić PD Oštra Čuka SRB DNF
140 173 Andjela Đokić SRB DNF