Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 15 Đuro Borbelj Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:30:55 OK
2 28 Marko Ranković AK Pirot Pirot SRB 0:31:58 OK
3 30 Nikola Mijailović AK Novi Pazar SRB 0:32:23 OK
4 18 Stefan Tovilović Atletski klub Mladost Užice SRB 0:32:52 OK
5 16 Bojan Stanišić Atletski klub Mladost Užice SRB 0:33:58 OK
6 9 Aleksandar Stojanović AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje SRB 0:34:00 OK
7 20 Saša Miljković Ak Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica SRB 0:34:50 OK
8 17 Aleksandar Stajić Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:35:13 OK
9 25 Marjan Stefanović Gak Leskovac SRB 0:35:59 OK
10 19 Uroš Maksimović AK Radnički Kragujevac SRB 0:36:15 OK
11 7 Miroslav Pešić Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:36:16 OK
12 4 Ivan Miškeljin AK Paligo Palus Palić SRB 0:36:39 OK
13 22 Ivan Jeremić AK Leposavić Leposavić SRB 0:36:52 OK
14 14 Nemanja Đurić Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:39:06 OK
15 90 Ivan Nikolic SRB 0:40:14 OK
16 12 Marko Kokanov Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:40:49 OK
17 23 Siniša Gavranov AK Trim Kikinda SRB 0:41:00 OK
18 10 Slobodan Marinkov AK Dinamo Pančevo SRB 0:41:17 OK
19 8 Marko Jaćimović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:41:22 OK
20 27 Dejan Mišković VAK 014 Valjevo SRB 0:41:37 OK
21 79 Borislav Rančić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 0:41:39 OK
22 85 Danko Jovanovic Trail running & fitness club SRB 0:41:45 OK
23 73 Bojan Jovanović / SRB 0:42:47 OK
24 5 Živa Vijoglavin Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:42:50 OK
25 24 Nebojša Milenković AK Trim Kikinda SRB 0:43:15 OK
26 71 Bojan Lazarevic SRB 0:43:16 OK
27 62 Vladimir Joksimović SRB 0:43:46 OK
28 59 Vukašin Stojanović SRB 0:44:10 OK
29 103 Đorđe Mastilović SRB 0:44:53 OK
30 1 Zoran Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:45:27 OK
31 118 Nebojsa Isljamovic SRB 0:45:35 OK
32 107 Stefan Zaric Katabaza Run Team SRB 0:45:36 OK
33 91 Uroš Bojanić SRB 0:45:39 OK
34 6 Goran Ungurović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:46:08 OK
35 81 Marko Stevanović SRB 0:46:25 OK
36 76 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB 0:46:39 OK
37 104 Dejan Milovanovic Nemam klub SRB 0:46:40 OK
38 112 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 0:46:51 OK
39 123 Dušan Mirilo SRB 0:47:06 OK
40 102 Đorđe Vasić AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:47:25 OK
41 94 Срђан Весовић АРК Трим Тим SRB 0:47:35 OK
42 99 Bojan Radovic SRB 0:47:52 OK
43 88 Sasa Petrovic / SRB 0:48:15 OK
44 13 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:48:18 OK
45 133 Bojan Radovanović PD Bukulja SRB 0:48:29 OK
46 51 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 0:48:35 OK
47 11 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:49:10 OK
48 84 Zoran Pešić Pomoravski maraton SRB 0:49:20 OK
49 105 Dejan Milosevic Pomoravski maraton SRB 0:49:25 OK
50 108 Toni Danilović PD Bukulja SRB 0:49:42 OK
51 101 Slobodan Petkovic Pomoravski Maraton SRB 0:50:07 OK
52 114 Miroslav Pavić PD Bukulja SRB 0:50:07 OK
53 58 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб TRIM SRB 0:50:21 OK
54 53 Milovan Lučić PEK Gora SRB 0:51:03 OK
55 3 Dragan Funduk AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:51:27 OK
56 63 Marko Radisavljevic SRB 0:52:08 OK
57 87 Slobodan Rosić PD Bukulja SRB 0:52:26 OK
58 100 Stevan Cvetković SRB 0:52:33 OK
59 69 Живојин Ђорђевић SRB 0:52:50 OK
60 106 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 0:53:38 OK
61 98 Ognjen Tubić Čeličana 021 SRB 0:54:39 OK
62 109 Ranko Djordjevic SRB 0:54:45 OK
63 89 Nenad Radojevic SRB 0:54:46 OK
64 82 Lazar Stojiljković SRB 0:54:49 OK
65 121 Sveta Jovanovic / SRB 0:54:52 OK
66 64 Đorđe Čolić SRB 0:54:57 OK
67 111 Aleksandar Đorđević TUV 0:55:08 OK
68 80 Luka Toljević SRB 0:55:16 OK
69 126 Milos Vukajlovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 0:55:17 OK
70 72 Zoran Cvetkov PD Bukulja SRB 0:55:40 OK
71 57 Janko Zarić Art&Running SRB 0:56:14 OK
72 56 Vladimir Mijatović SRB 0:56:37 OK
73 92 Goran Teofilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:56:53 OK
74 93 Rade Obradović VK Grafičar SRB 0:57:04 OK
75 2 Željko Graovac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:57:19 OK
76 55 Предраг Томашевић Рекреативац SRB 0:57:33 OK
77 116 Bogdan Pavlićević Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 0:59:00 OK
78 113 Jovan Bajc PD Bukulja SRB 0:59:50 OK
79 132 NIKOLA JOVANOVIĆ SRB 1:00:41 OK
80 134 134 134 SRB 1:00:48 OK
81 127 Александар Радисављевић SRB 1:01:26 OK
82 117 Branko Stefanovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:07:29 OK
83 124 Ivan Novaković SRB 1:08:16 OK
84 26 Jovan Mladenović Gak Leskovac SRB DNS
85 29 Strahinja Stevšić AK Dinamo Pančevo SRB DNS
86 52 Jovan Panajotović TEHNO-EKONOMIK SRB DNS
87 68 Mirko Kolevic SRB DNS
88 70 Denis Kolević SRB DNS
89 74 Branimir Dejić SRB DNS
90 75 Stefan Antelj SRB DNS
91 77 Milovan Bačević SRB DNS
92 120 Dimitrije Jovanović / SRB DNS
93 122 Mišić Slađan SRB DNS
94 130 Milos Urosevic SRB DNS
95 131 Filip Cvetković / SRB DNS
96 21 Aleksandar Krstić AK Leposavić Leposavić SRB DNF