Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 8 Esad Hasanovic Skola atletike Novi Pazar SRB 1:15:54 OK
2 182 Nenad Ristić Ak Lazarevac SRB 1:16:40 OK
3 196 Saša Miljković Ak Trepča SRB 1:17:22 OK
4 197 Ivan Jeremić SRB 1:19:02 OK
5 194 Lazar Momčilović PSK Brđanka Aleksinac SRB 1:25:06 OK
6 140 Milos Veganovic Stepita Vegan SVK 1:25:07 OK
7 200 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:26:45 OK
8 137 Dejan Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:27:38 OK
9 176 Radoica Todorovic SRB 1:29:28 OK
10 177 Aleksandar Jovicic SRB 1:29:28 OK
11 175 Srdjan Todorovic SRB 1:29:29 OK
12 54 Milos Urosevic SRB 1:32:16 OK
13 136 Željko Gašpar SD Running SRB 1:32:31 OK
14 29 Ivan Raković SD Running Liga SRB 1:32:36 OK
15 198 Milan Perić SRB 1:34:44 OK
16 202 Čedomir Bukvić Vojska Srbije SRB 1:34:44 OK
17 89 SLAĐAN ZDRAVKOVIĆ SRB 1:35:51 OK
18 153 Nemanja Dimitrijević SRB 1:36:17 OK
19 16 Vladimir Mijatović Individualac, Zaječar SRB 1:36:32 OK
20 97 Aleksandar Rajčić SRB 1:36:42 OK
21 92 Marko Jankovic TKT Tamiš SRB 1:36:52 OK
22 44 Vojislav Blagojević Vojska Srbije SRB 1:37:25 OK
23 174 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:37:47 OK
24 94 Branimir Pesic SRB 1:37:58 OK
25 11 Milan Jevremovic SRB 1:38:02 OK
26 46 Dejan Davidović SRB 1:38:02 OK
27 4 Урош Вучковић SRB 1:38:16 OK
28 45 Marko Đurđić SRB 1:39:15 OK
29 7 Uroš Marjanović SRB 1:39:30 OK
30 90 Goran Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:40:18 OK
31 70 Nenad Radevic AK VGSK SRB 1:41:34 OK
32 14 Nemanja Rakic SRB 1:42:06 OK
33 35 Đorđe Radović Grom unique workout SRB 1:42:08 OK
34 76 Ivan Vujičić SRB 1:42:29 OK
35 84 Saša Jakšić SRB 1:42:48 OK
36 91 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:42:48 OK
37 85 Miloš Šarančić SRB 1:43:49 OK
38 160 Irfan Tokovic Pazarski maratonci SRB 1:43:51 OK
39 23 Срђан Весовић АРК Трим Тим SRB 1:44:25 OK
40 73 Miloš Ivanović SRB 1:44:43 OK
41 3 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 1:45:10 OK
42 144 Srđan Šorak AK MARATON KG SRB 1:45:17 OK
43 30 Filip Cakic SRB 1:45:25 OK
44 48 Marko Djordjevic SRB 1:45:35 OK
45 17 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:45:37 OK
46 109 Lazar Paunović SRB 1:45:40 OK
47 149 Marko Stevanovic SRB 1:46:03 OK
48 22 Nebojsa Isljamovic SRB 1:46:09 OK
49 181 Marko Mandić SRB 1:46:18 OK
50 64 Goran Kopre SRB 1:46:19 OK
51 24 Ivan Mitic / SRB 1:46:24 OK
52 111 Milos Vukajlovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:46:28 OK
53 126 Zlatan Stajić SRB 1:46:40 OK
54 72 DEJAN ALARGIĆ SRB 1:46:56 OK
55 79 Ivan Jestrović SRB 1:47:09 OK
56 172 Slavisa Vesic Inspired by HOPE team SRB 1:47:25 OK
57 71 Goran Jeremić SRB 1:48:02 OK
58 20 Aleksandar Debljović SRB 1:48:20 OK
59 152 Stefan Mitrovic - SRB 1:49:04 OK
60 104 Strahinja Stankovic PSK Mosor Nis SRB 1:49:08 OK
61 125 Slobodan Petkovic Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:49:12 OK
62 166 Branimir Čvorkov SRB 1:49:26 OK
63 63 Miroslav Popović SRB 1:49:39 OK
64 117 Petar Velikinac ARK Vizelj SRB 1:49:59 OK
65 19 Vladimir Radenković SRB 1:50:35 OK
66 165 Милан Симић ПЕК Гора Кrагујевац SRB 1:50:37 OK
67 123 Andrija Maksimović IV см SRB 1:50:43 OK
68 127 vladica jovanovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:50:43 OK
69 65 Nenad Milenović ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:50:46 OK
70 180 Mladen Lazarevic SRB 1:50:47 OK
71 133 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 1:51:10 OK
72 161 Stefan Sretenovic SRB 1:51:49 OK
73 108 Djordje Zaric Rekreativac SRB 1:52:20 OK
74 171 Milovan Lučić PEK Gora SRB 1:52:26 OK
75 102 Dušan Đurić Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:52:34 OK
76 148 Marko Slavkovic Trim tim Kg SRB 1:52:49 OK
77 32 Dušan Obiđanović ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:52:59 OK
78 1 Veselko Spanic Hitrenoge SLO 1:53:08 OK
79 115 Aleksandar Mircetic Running astronaut SRB 1:53:37 OK
80 107 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:54:28 OK
81 87 Nikola Milovanovic AK VGSK SRB 1:55:04 OK
82 27 Dragan Milošević SRB 1:55:17 OK
83 130 Mile Nojkić SRB 1:56:18 OK
84 55 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:57:15 OK
85 25 Bojan Vasiljević SRB 1:57:29 OK
86 143 Милош Милићевић SRB 1:57:34 OK
87 146 Radomir Ostojić PD Kamenac SRB 1:57:35 OK
88 51 Mihailo Ilic SRB 1:57:37 OK
89 142 Srđan Kitanović HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC SRB 1:57:49 OK
90 121 Ivan Djuric SRB 1:58:17 OK
91 66 Nikola Bulatovic SRB 1:58:49 OK
92 128 Nikola Radojicic SRB 1:58:50 OK
93 105 Nenad Martinovic My gym ivanjica SRB 1:58:56 OK
94 156 Ivan Rajević SRB 1:59:11 OK
95 56 Милош Милић 8K Серија, ПЕК Гора Кг и ТримТим Кг SRB 2:00:05 OK
96 168 Predrag Mijatovic Mr black SRB 2:00:55 OK
97 169 Dejan Mijatovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:01:08 OK
98 43 Dragoslav Dimitrijevic SRB 2:01:22 OK
99 98 Jovan Jovanović SBB SRB 2:01:42 OK
100 52 Đorđe Mićić Tesla 1925 VSK SRB 2:02:30 OK
101 114 Mihailo Petrović SRB 2:02:50 OK
102 167 Stanko Savic SRB 2:03:14 OK
103 41 Nikola Petuhov PEK Gora Kraguejvac SRB 2:03:27 OK
104 139 Dejan Petrović Trim tim Kg SRB 2:03:28 OK
105 163 Aleksa Kostic SRB 2:03:50 OK
106 74 Дејан Милосављевић KAF Wild Boars SRB 2:04:18 OK
107 151 Igor Antić SRB 2:04:21 OK
108 189 Mirko Turnić SRB 2:04:41 OK
109 193 Miloš Stojilković SRB 2:04:57 OK
110 170 Dušan Lajzer SRB 2:05:28 OK
111 40 Vladimir Blagojević Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:06:46 OK
112 162 Filip Sretenovic SRB 2:07:07 OK
113 61 Slaviša Dobrosavljević SRB 2:07:25 OK
114 36 Miloš Jovanović SRB 2:07:36 OK
115 118 Nikola Rajević SRB 2:07:50 OK
116 31 Dragan Dobrijevic SRB 2:07:51 OK
117 132 Zoran Simović SRB 2:08:02 OK
118 155 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 2:08:15 OK
119 164 Vuk Trifunovic SRB 2:08:16 OK
120 95 Dusan Nikolic AK VGSK SRB 2:08:29 OK
121 83 Ненад Станковић АК ВГСК SRB 2:08:30 OK
122 42 Nemanja Poskurica SRB 2:09:45 OK
123 59 Jovan Stojanovic SRB 2:09:55 OK
124 99 Lazar Alimpijević SBB SRB 2:09:59 OK
125 37 Tyler Kabez SRB 2:10:14 OK
126 75 Bogdan Pavlićević Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 2:12:07 OK
127 96 Marko Radojičić SRB 2:14:48 OK
128 158 Saša Milojević SRB 2:14:53 OK
129 154 Ognjan Srećković SRB 2:15:12 OK
130 203 Aleksandar Bajović SRB 2:17:03 OK
131 68 Radovan Petkovic AK ŠUMADIJA KRAGUJEVAC SRB 2:17:55 OK
132 190 Milutin Đorđević SRB 2:18:02 OK
133 80 Nemanja Đorđević SRB 2:19:28 OK
134 77 Boris Gujanicic SRB 2:19:49 OK
135 12 Марко Глођовић SRB 2:20:55 OK
136 113 Miloš Dašić SRB 2:22:43 OK
137 183 Nebojša Pešović SRB 2:24:04 OK
138 9 Darko Arsić Za moju decu SRB 2:24:11 OK
139 138 Ivan Radojević SRB 2:25:42 OK
140 204 204 204 SRB 2:26:48 OK
141 141 MILOŠ BURSAĆ Inspired by HOPE team SRB 2:29:22 OK
142 135 Јован Цукић SRB 2:29:58 OK
143 157 Dušan Zeka Aleksić SRB 2:30:34 OK
144 5 Иван Драгаш АК Силвер-Тес-Та-Лоне SRB 2:32:19 OK
145 186 Andrija Milosavljević SRB 2:41:56 OK
146 185 Aleksa Jevtić SRB 2:41:57 OK
147 26 Aleksandar Vidic SRB 2:44:05 OK
148 88 Nenad Milosevic Marton tim Požarevac SRB 2:46:14 OK
149 15 Lazar Đokić SRB DNS
150 21 Janko Zarić Art&Running SRB DNS
151 28 Dušan Blitva SRB DNS
152 33 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ SRB DNS
153 34 Radoslav Vukosavljević SRB DNS
154 38 Алехандрос Милошевић SRB DNS
155 39 Stevan Stefanovic SRB DNS
156 47 Aleksandar Radojević maraton tim Pozarevac SRB DNS
157 60 Ненад Томић SRB DNS
158 67 Nikola Neskovic SRB DNS
159 69 Alan Bondzukovic TKNOVIPAZAR SRB DNS
160 78 Danijel Zahorjanski SRB DNS
161 101 Goran Živanović SRB DNS
162 124 Сава Тодоровић IV см SRB DNS
163 145 Petar Pantovic AK Maraton KG SRB DNS
164 49 Mirko Spasojevic SRB DNF
165 53 Nemanja Marjanović SRB DNF
166 100 Petar Lazarević SRB DNF
167 103 Veljko Vrućinić Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB DNF