Резултати за Lužnički SkyRace

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 77 Brano Baltić PK SINJAVINA MNE 2:34:03 OK
2 93 Danijel Loncarevic Skyrunning Serbia SRB 2:34:03 OK
3 24 Artem Rostovtsev RRC Run Club RUS 2:36:50 OK
4 91 Dejan Žerajić PED Zimomor SRB 2:41:55 OK
5 95 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:54:29 OK
6 41 Sreten Bogicevic Sportski klub Spartanac SRB 2:59:59 OK
7 8 Jeremy Lang Cercedilla Running Project GBR 3:03:22 OK
8 59 Martin Ehrensvard Viktorija Bergamo DEN 3:07:53 OK
9 74 Valentin Vergiliush Mountain Race Team RUS 3:16:52 OK
10 60 Mihajlo Pejčić LTK Bohemians SRB 3:17:23 OK
11 21 Ivan Živojinović SRB 3:20:37 OK
12 38 Relja Bobić Ozbiljna priča SRB 3:21:11 OK
13 49 Predrag Zlatkovic SRB 3:25:35 OK
14 62 Borislav Rančić LTK Bohemians SRB 3:28:14 OK
15 100 Miloš Cvetković SRB 3:36:13 OK
16 82 Marko Stanković LTK Bohemians SRB 3:38:15 OK
17 75 Bojan Kockarević FAKULTET SPORTA I FIZIČKOG VASPITANJA NOVI SAD SRB 3:38:20 OK
18 97 Nemanja Todorov Chicago Šerpasi SRB 3:38:21 OK
19 45 Ненад Монаров SRB 3:43:42 OK
20 50 Kristijan Stankovic SRB 3:43:42 OK
21 20 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 3:43:51 OK
22 31 Ivan Tovilović Dobra Forma SRB 3:44:52 OK
23 63 Miodrag Djordjevic LTK Bohemians SRB 3:44:56 OK
24 42 Stefan Tomic SRB 3:45:18 OK
25 65 Зоран Радовић S-GYM SRB 3:45:30 OK
26 28 Dejan Ćalić SRB 3:45:53 OK
27 44 Milorad Paramentic SRB 3:50:54 OK
28 104 Dragan Mitrović Skyrunning Srbija SRB 3:55:34 OK
29 67 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 4:00:58 OK
30 11 Strahinja Mladenovic SRB 4:03:56 OK
31 88 Marko Sajić SRB 4:07:34 OK
32 71 -slavomir -radovanovic Ivanjica SRB 4:08:19 OK
33 73 Dušan Jović Ajkulice SRB 4:17:42 OK
34 72 Filip Mitrovic LTK Bohemians SRB 4:17:43 OK
35 2 Marko Aleksić LTK Bohemians SRB 4:22:51 OK
36 78 Milan Zlatković LTK Bohemians SRB 4:22:52 OK
37 9 Đorđe Dukić SRB 4:27:18 OK
38 19 Иван Тодоровић Спортско Друштво ,,Шибакис" SRB 4:28:40 OK
39 81 Jajic Igor Jajic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 4:29:58 OK
40 80 Milan Todorovic SRB 4:37:50 OK
41 101 Igor Hamidovic SLO 4:42:54 OK
42 103 Ilija Savic Training and transition SRB 4:45:27 OK
43 3 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:48:20 OK
44 53 Uros Acimovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:51:05 OK
45 58 Predrag Krstić PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 4:54:27 OK
46 79 Zoran Brada Mitrovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 4:56:42 OK
47 17 Nikola Stojković SRB 5:05:15 OK
48 5 Goran Ungurović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 5:07:44 OK
49 85 Mihajlo Cvetićanin SRB 5:11:51 OK
50 4 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 5:16:49 OK
51 69 Vladimir Veljković SRB 5:25:10 OK
52 99 Nemanja Drobnjak SRB 5:28:26 OK
53 22 Goran Petrić SRB 5:31:05 OK
54 61 Mladen Djordjevic LTK Bohemians SRB 5:59:45 OK
55 39 Igor Babic ŠorČevi SRB DSQ
56 40 Dejan Boričić KnezMihajlo7h SRB DSQ
57 7 Danilo Jovanović TK Tamiš SRB DNS
58 10 Павле Медан :) SRB DNS
59 12 Nenad Adamović ŠorČevi SRB DNS
60 13 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNS
61 16 Mihajlo Stojkovic SRB DNS
62 26 Lazar Đukić SPU Srbija u pedalj SRB DNS
63 32 Nenad Tabandželić Super puž SRB DNS
64 33 Лука Челић SRB DNS
65 34 Vladimir Rajić SRB DNS
66 35 Stamen Randjelović Gladiator Gym SRB DNS
67 36 Mladen Stojanović SRB DNS
68 47 Aleksandar Kostic SRB DNS
69 55 Nemanja Randjelovic SRB DNS
70 56 Luka Rangelov Galaxy OCR Team SRB DNS
71 64 Marko Djuricic MKD DNS
72 66 Luka Banda Prva Postava SRB DNS
73 70 Novelja Korac SRB DNS
74 90 Dusan Bazic Skayruuning Serbia SRB DNS
75 96 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB DNS