Резултати за SkyRace

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 24 Lukša Lukšić Tate i Sano CRO 4:34:38 OK
2 29 Bojan Aleksic PSD Cira Lajkovac SRB 4:47:04 OK
3 6 Filip Nikolić Run4Fun SRB 5:05:35 OK
4 10 Lazar Milojevic MNE 5:15:46 OK
5 34 Nemanja Todorov Chicago Šerpasi SRB 5:19:11 OK
6 43 Miloš Cvetković SRB 5:22:01 OK
7 3 Admir Sabic Vučko Trail Team BIH 5:22:59 OK
8 28 Ivan Živojinović SRB 5:27:34 OK
9 38 Stefan Cokić DIF BG SRB 5:56:36 OK
10 30 Mikhail Tkach RUS 6:03:51 OK
11 37 Ivan Tovilović Dobra Forma SRB 6:07:05 OK
12 26 Kristijan Stankovic SRB 6:12:16 OK
13 39 Milorad Paramentic SRB 6:24:47 OK
14 7 Slavko Mrdak Barice Bijelo Polje MNE 6:24:52 OK
15 48 -slavomir -radovanovic SRB 6:27:49 OK
16 17 Novak Radovic PK Subra MNE 6:36:13 OK
17 53 Đorđe Lazarević Mama Jasna je rekla da trčim sporo de se ne umorim SRB 6:53:36 OK
18 5 Игор Тадић Лознички тркачи SRB 6:55:11 OK
19 52 Mićo Baltić MNE 7:04:25 OK
20 1 Milos Draca SRB 7:10:07 OK
21 25 Stevan Budić SRB 7:25:26 OK
22 46 Vladimir Striber SRB 7:25:26 OK
23 47 Željko Vujić BIH 7:28:29 OK
24 51 Dejan Kokanović Republika Srpska BIH 7:28:29 OK
25 15 Aleksandar Krstic SRB 7:35:20 OK
26 27 Danko Despotovic MNE 7:37:19 OK
27 31 Igor Hamidovic SLO 7:54:26 OK
28 21 Aleksandar Pantović PSK Balkan SRB 7:58:15 OK
29 19 Vlajko Pejović MNE 8:17:25 OK
30 2 Djordje Novakovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNS
31 9 Negovan Stankovic TK Herceg Novi MNE DNS
32 11 Predrag Rackovic MNE DNS
33 12 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
34 23 Milan Marčeta Extreme summit team SRB DNS
35 33 Miodrag Tabaković PSD Železničar - Novi Sad SRB DNS
36 35 Boris Malagurski SRB DNS
37 36 Andrey Shevchuk RUS DNS
38 42 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB DNS
39 45 Bozidar Vukovic Road Runners Montenegro MNE DNS
40 54 Vanja Rečević MUP REPUBLIKE SRPSKE/ CROSSBOX INFINITY GRE DNS
41 55 Gligorije Zajić SRB DNS
42 56 Vladimir Kovačević Krnja Jela MNE DNS
43 57 Ivan Cakić SRB DNS
44 58 Predrag Zlatkovic SRB DNS
45 59 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB DNS
46 60 Александар Снегић SRB DNS
47 61 Stefan Lujic SRB DNS
48 62 Vladimir Arandjelovic SRB DNS
49 63 Милош Чолић Čegarunning AK SRB DNS
50 64 Nemanja Pavlovic BAD MUDDERS SRB DNS
51 65 Milan Glavonić SRB DNS
52 68 Rade Nikolić SRB DNS
53 69 Slobodan Jevtić FreedomN SRB DNS
54 70 Matija Mladenović SRB DNS
55 71 Nikola Kosanović PSK Balkan SRB DNS
56 72 Kosta Vujić SRB DNS
57 73 Goran Ilić ProHem-rekreativac BIH DNS
58 74 Neven Boroja CrossFit Banja Luka BIH DNS
59 75 Живадин Пуцаревић PSD Ćira Lajkovac SRB DNS
60 14 Marko Trifunović \o/ SRB DNF
61 32 Lazar Đukić SPU Srbija u pedalj SRB DNF
62 41 Slavko Panic PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB DNF