Резултати за Running 10.000 m

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 6178 Béla Nagy Gellért SRB 0:34:31 OK
2 6128 Zoltán Licsák Hungary HUN 0:37:11 OK
3 6137 Miroslav Pešić AK APATIN SRB 0:37:20 OK
4 6124 Branislav Živić SRB 0:37:30 OK
5 6068 Edvard Halas UK Paligo Palus Palić SRB 0:38:03 OK
6 6194 XL Miloš Štepita Vegan SVK 0:38:11 OK
7 6048 Csaba Domonkos SRB 0:38:31 OK
8 6003 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:38:50 OK
9 6014 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:39:04 OK
10 6226 László Nagygyörgy Tron SRB 0:39:07 OK
11 6081 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:39:43 OK
12 6161 XL Стефан Гашпаровић TK 11Tri Beograd SRB 0:39:57 OK
13 6196 XL Zoltán Horvát AK Bečej SRB 0:40:03 OK
14 6205 Milivoje Jovović Vojni atletski klub ,,Akademac,, SRB 0:40:19 OK
15 6084 Zsolt Muhi SRB 0:40:28 OK
16 6218 László Csordalics SRB 0:40:57 OK
17 6113 Томислав Кујунџић SRB 0:41:10 OK
18 6149 XL Róbert Csányi Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE HUN 0:41:19 OK
19 6123 Djuka Celjuska ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:01 OK
20 6010 Róbert Csizmadia Ak Apatin SRB 0:42:16 OK
21 6217 Ziva Vijoglavin AK Apatin SRB 0:42:26 OK
22 6008 Đorđe Munjas ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:44 OK
23 6080 Игор Батиница SRB 0:42:45 OK
24 6186 XL Imre Seres HUN 0:43:21 OK
25 6086 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 0:43:50 OK
26 6114 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 0:43:50 OK
27 6004 Igor Jankovic ARK TRON SRB 0:43:55 OK
28 6162 XL Vladimir Marković TK Dynamic Novi Sad SRB 0:44:03 OK
29 6202 Zsolt Szilágyi HUN 0:44:10 OK
30 6001 DAVOR BALAĆ ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 0:44:34 OK
31 6129 Nemanja Živić SRB 0:44:42 OK
32 6156 XL Vasa Vorkapić Polu čovek polu maraton SRB 0:45:19 OK
33 6092 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 0:45:23 OK
34 6077 Ond Bakos SRB 0:45:32 OK
35 6109 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:46:00 OK
36 6167 XL Željko Zeljković Pa3k Pančevo SRB 0:46:00 OK
37 6054 Miloš Miladinov PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 0:46:13 OK
38 6013 Dániel Miskolci SRB 0:46:19 OK
39 6040 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:46:25 OK
40 6107 Zoltán Ladócki SRB 0:46:31 OK
41 6219 Vladimir Kandrač Čegarunning SRB 0:46:33 OK
42 6144 XL Zoltán Kőszegi ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:46:40 OK
43 6062 Szabolcs Apró SRB 0:46:49 OK
44 6034 Gábor Kiss SRB 0:46:50 OK
45 6101 Rudolf Lőrinc SRB 0:46:53 OK
46 6170 XL Dávid Bús HUN 0:47:05 OK
47 6220 Zoltán Demcsák U. R. H. Szeged SE HUN 0:47:24 OK
48 6105 Tibor Katona SRB 0:47:28 OK
49 6016 Bence Losonci Atletski klub Partizan Kanjiža SRB 0:47:35 OK
50 6157 XL Andrej Bedić SRB 0:47:41 OK
51 6050 Zoltan Šokčić UG "Inspiran" SRB 0:48:10 OK
52 6072 Miklós Benedek SRB 0:48:57 OK
53 6164 XL Vladimir Stepanov PK Swim Star Becej SRB 0:48:57 OK
54 6201 László Gyarmati SRB 0:48:59 OK
55 6151 XL Srdjan Ninčić SRB 0:49:26 OK
56 6185 XL Enis Beharović Sportsko udruženje Shark SRB 0:49:29 OK
57 6058 Fouzi Bendjamaa SRB 0:49:36 OK
58 6036 Ádám Dobó SRB 0:49:46 OK
59 6111 Krisztián Kállai SRB 0:49:49 OK
60 6106 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:52 OK
61 6148 XL Trisztán Bicskei Bros GYM SRB 0:50:24 OK
62 6173 XL Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:50:28 OK
63 6225 Dalibor Ivić Titan SRB 0:50:28 OK
64 6197 Dejan Petrović R.K. Potisje SRB 0:50:36 OK
65 6002 DRAGAN ĆIRIĆ ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 0:50:42 OK
66 6180 Gáspár Piller Sprint HUN 0:50:55 OK
67 6223 Zoltán Pap HUN 0:51:00 OK
68 6116 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton TGA 0:51:29 OK
69 6018 József Faragó SRB 0:51:47 OK
70 6011 Attila Iván - SRB 0:51:49 OK
71 6215 Tamás Cseh SRB 0:51:54 OK
72 6221 Adrián Kádár SRB 0:51:54 OK
73 6090 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:57 OK
74 6168 XL Goran Zelić Društvo podvodnih aktivnosti Sombor SRB 0:52:08 OK
75 6088 Uros Rajkovic ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 0:52:11 OK
76 6022 Gabor Fodor SRB 0:52:17 OK
77 6087 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 0:52:24 OK
78 6147 XL Nebojša Milivojević SRB 0:52:25 OK
79 6126 Robert Malatinski SRB 0:52:39 OK
80 6089 Gabor Bohata Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:52:42 OK
81 6120 Marko Miličević SRB 0:52:54 OK
82 6211 Zoltán Mányi SRB 0:53:00 OK
83 6070 Endre Vàrady HUN 0:53:15 OK
84 6012 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:53:17 OK
85 6085 Ákos Horvát SRB 0:53:18 OK
86 6175 XL Milan Tobdžić SRB 0:53:23 OK
87 6083 Jovan Panic SRB 0:53:53 OK
88 6153 XL Akos Szabo HUN 0:53:59 OK
89 6198 László Harmath HUN 0:54:08 OK
90 6093 Gergő Bukovec UK Paligo Palus Palić SRB 0:54:21 OK
91 6121 Dániel Horváth UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:54:27 OK
92 6183 XL Uroš Gmijović SRB 0:54:33 OK
93 6075 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 0:54:54 OK
94 6005 Gábor Dormány SRB 0:54:58 OK
95 6038 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:55:07 OK
96 6214 Gusztáv Raffai SRB 0:55:09 OK
97 6007 Dušan Mijatov ARK Tron SRB 0:55:10 OK
98 6073 Attila Gulyás SRB 0:55:28 OK
99 6192 XL István Kalmár HUN 0:55:29 OK
100 6009 Kónya Róbert SRB 0:55:49 OK
101 6141 XL Aleksandar Ilić Marathon team Kraljevo SRB 0:55:49 OK
102 6033 Andor Szabados HUN 0:55:56 OK
103 6188 XL Dragan Jankulovski SRB 0:56:05 OK
104 6216 Saša Dobrijević SRB 0:56:07 OK
105 6102 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 0:56:09 OK
106 6122 Zoltan Barat SRB 0:56:14 OK
107 6145 XL Krisztián Kukli SRB 0:56:16 OK
108 6169 XL Ervin Beharović SU SHARK SRB 0:56:43 OK
109 6096 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:56:58 OK
110 6104 Kornél Nagy SRB 0:57:02 OK
111 6110 Boris Vugdelija SRB 0:57:12 OK
112 6171 XL Miloš Beronja SRB 0:57:13 OK
113 6119 Dragan Stojić SRB 0:57:14 OK
114 6028 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 0:57:17 OK
115 6130 László Erdélyi ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:57:24 OK
116 6061 Sergej Besermenji SAVS SRB 0:57:41 OK
117 6029 Srdjan Lukić SRB 0:57:53 OK
118 6181 XL György Dr. Niedermayer HUN 0:57:59 OK
119 6189 XL Srdjan Rokvić SRB 0:59:11 OK
120 6195 XL Bence Almási SU SHARK SRB 0:59:19 OK
121 6210 János Tandari SRB 0:59:22 OK
122 6025 Ádám Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:59:31 OK
123 6112 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 0:59:32 OK
124 6035 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 0:59:36 OK
125 6024 Valentin Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:59:39 OK
126 6023 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:59:40 OK
127 6094 Boško Jerković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:00:23 OK
128 6203 Goran Tomin SRB 1:00:42 OK
129 6037 Vedran Majer SRB 1:01:52 OK
130 6065 Srdjan Dobric SRB 1:01:52 OK
131 6193 XL Ivan Tešić PK Užice SRB 1:02:09 OK
132 6027 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:02:10 OK
133 6208 Tomislav Rac PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:02:18 OK
134 6209 Sándor Erdélyi SRB 1:03:20 OK
135 6207 Attila Csanádi SRB 1:04:36 OK
136 6066 Vukasin Vulovic SRB 1:05:28 OK
137 6158 XL Akos Puspok SU SHARK SRB 1:06:27 OK
138 6067 Gyorgy Puspok SU SHARK SRB 1:06:28 OK
139 6191 XL Krisztian Kovács Sportsko udruženje Shark SRB 1:06:28 OK
140 6039 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:06:53 OK
141 6019 Denes Káposzta HUN 1:09:26 OK
142 6053 Vukosav Trebješanin AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 1:09:29 OK
143 6159 XL Blagoje Arnautović Marathon team Kraljevo SRB 1:09:45 OK
144 6212 Erik Bús SRB 1:11:27 OK
145 6031 Jugoslav Futo SRB DSQ
146 6020 Péter Kovács JSE HUN DNS
147 6057 Mario Babičković SRB DNS
148 6063 Rihárd Dobó SRB DNS
149 6071 Nikola Stojadinović SRB DNS
150 6082 Zoran Andrić NIS-Gasprom Njeft SRB DNS
151 6100 Ferenc Richter ESP DNS
152 6118 miroslav liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
153 6138 Milovan Jeremić AK BP SRB DNS
154 6139 Fatmir Ismajli Wienerberger KIM1244 DNS
155 6142 XL Aleksandar Sabo SRB DNS
156 6160 XL Dominink Kökény SRB DNS
157 6163 XL István Danyi SRB DNS
158 6165 XL Csaba Kolb SRB DNS
159 6187 XL Goran Savuljić Triogi SRB DNS
160 6076 Dušan Srdanov SRB DNF