Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 832 Badža Vukić Elite Team Runners SRB 0:46:14 OK
2 830 Nenad Ristic Klasa je večna SRB 0:48:11 OK
3 712 Nemanja Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 0:48:26 OK
4 827 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Morava SRB 0:49:12 OK
5 707 Nikola Vučković absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 0:49:30 OK
6 697 Slađan Vujašanin НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB 0:49:53 OK
7 720 Sinisa Savic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:51:45 OK
8 757 Nikola Stjepanovic PSD DURMITOR SRB 0:52:19 OK
9 616 Sinisa Zeljkovic UNIKATNI TRKAČI SRB 0:52:45 OK
10 719 Mitar Andric absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 0:53:08 OK
11 817 Darko Kokelić SRB 0:53:45 OK
12 792 Milos Mihajlov FlyFit klub SRB 0:53:57 OK
13 611 Damnjan Vukićević Elite Team Runners SRB 0:54:09 OK
14 618 Nemanja Rajinović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 0:54:23 OK
15 769 Mladen Popović SRB 0:54:50 OK
16 868 Obrad Babic SRB 0:54:59 OK
17 651 Balsa Zajic Meru/Gladiator Montenegro MNE 0:55:07 OK
18 799 Goran Obradović SRB 0:55:35 OK
19 642 Miroslav Stanković Elite Team Runners SRB 0:55:38 OK
20 843 Luka Jovicic Box klub Spartanac SRB 0:55:43 OK
21 859 Bojan Stojadinovic Surovi SRB 0:56:44 OK
22 615 Igor Pantic UNIKATNI TRKAČI SRB 0:57:17 OK
23 613 Marko Panic Fury Runners Šabac SRB 0:57:51 OK
24 731 Aleksandar Spasojević Rudo 058 BIH 0:58:54 OK
25 812 Miroslav Bošković Meru/Gladiator Montenegro MNE 0:58:56 OK
26 648 Ivan Miletic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 0:58:59 OK
27 834 Petar Ostojic Crossfit Olympic SRB 0:59:21 OK
28 631 Luka Rangelov SRB 0:59:27 OK
29 762 Stefan Zamboni CrossFit club 300 SRB 0:59:33 OK
30 639 Dejan Vukonjanski UNIKATNI TRKAČI SRB 0:59:52 OK
31 678 Srdjan Vojinovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 0:59:57 OK
32 880 Jovan Vlajović OCR ODRED Kosovska Mitrovica SRB 1:00:16 OK
33 660 Vladimir Stevanovic Crossfit Olympic SRB 1:00:47 OK
34 610 Nemanja Bozovic Zero36 SRB 1:01:20 OK
35 787 Milan Ristic / SRB 1:01:21 OK
36 665 Mihailo Stanojevic Sveti Srb i ja SRB 1:01:58 OK
37 644 Владимир Ђошовић Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:02:12 OK
38 763 Nenad Radović SRB 1:02:19 OK
39 800 Marko Vasiljević SRB 1:02:35 OK
40 667 Nebojsa Bajic GM OCR Team SRB 1:03:09 OK
41 663 Lazar Jovanović GM OCR Team SRB 1:03:13 OK
42 627 Milos Tutus Topic team SRB 1:03:16 OK
43 882 Nikola Milićević Olimpia Fitness SRB 1:03:32 OK
44 758 Radomir Ivkovic Meru/Gladiator Montenegro MNE 1:03:40 OK
45 740 Jajic Igor Jajic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:03:46 OK
46 869 Ђорђе Toмић SRB 1:03:49 OK
47 839 Мирослав Јаћић SRB 1:03:56 OK
48 672 Slobodan Nićiforović absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:04:02 OK
49 788 Žarko Pejanović BIH 1:04:12 OK
50 862 Ilija Marković SRB 1:04:52 OK
51 643 Nemanja Marinković SRB 1:05:18 OK
52 612 Dušan Radojčin Elite Team Runners SRB 1:05:38 OK
53 725 Igor Gasenberger absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:05:48 OK
54 761 Boško Vojinovic PSD DURMITOR MNE 1:05:51 OK
55 872 Mladen Tusup SRB 1:06:00 OK
56 814 Marijan Arsic SRB 1:06:04 OK
57 771 Nikola Djurdjevic SRB 1:06:14 OK
58 656 Иван Васић OCR ODRED Kosovska Mitrovica SRB 1:06:30 OK
59 815 Ognjen Pantic TNT SRB 1:06:37 OK
60 870 Novica Jovović SRB 1:06:53 OK
61 698 Živojin Dmitrović GM OCR Team SRB 1:06:54 OK
62 876 Aleksandar Kalebić Udarnik SRB 1:06:55 OK
63 679 Dusko Sokic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:06:57 OK
64 710 vladimir popovic Topic team SRB 1:06:59 OK
65 751 Milisav Vukovic PSD DURMITOR MNE 1:06:59 OK
66 808 Матија Тијанић BE FIT TEAM SRB 1:06:59 OK
67 700 Vladimir Krstovic SRB 1:07:32 OK
68 714 Đorđe Mastilović SRB 1:07:46 OK
69 806 Dejan Halaj BE FIT TEAM SRB 1:08:02 OK
70 793 Игор Павловић Маглич SRB 1:08:11 OK
71 883 Stefan Mitrović SRB 1:08:13 OK
72 628 Dragan Nesovic A.K Karanovac SRB 1:08:16 OK
73 773 Bojan Đumić SRB 1:08:16 OK
74 607 Милош Бошковић SRB 1:08:45 OK
75 789 Nikola Jevtić SRB 1:08:47 OK
76 849 Uros Milunovic Training and transition SRB 1:08:53 OK
77 716 Jovan Jovic Outfit SRB 1:08:54 OK
78 715 Đorđe Vasiljević Outfit SRB 1:08:56 OK
79 848 Ivan Đorđević Training and transition SRB 1:08:57 OK
80 837 Стефан Анђелић SRB 1:08:58 OK
81 733 Darko Dronić King Performance Sirmium SRB 1:09:03 OK
82 805 Djordje Perovic BE FIT TEAM SRB 1:09:07 OK
83 713 Лазар Кнежевић Crossfit Olympic SRB 1:09:11 OK
84 641 Ivan Rudinac SRB 1:09:16 OK
85 673 Dušan Jovanović SRB 1:09:24 OK
86 866 Aleksandar Jovanović SRB 1:09:39 OK
87 723 Marko Radojevic SRB 1:09:42 OK
88 735 Bojan Djakonović King Performance Sirmium SRB 1:09:43 OK
89 802 Milan Ristovic SRB 1:09:43 OK
90 617 Zvonko Cvetkovic UNIKATNI TRKAČI SRB 1:09:46 OK
91 624 Branislav Lazovic PAK Kraljevo SRB 1:09:55 OK
92 675 Драган Драгичевић MUP-Interventna jedinica 92 SRB 1:10:29 OK
93 797 Бојан Ковачевић SRB 1:11:04 OK
94 692 Lazar Miladinović SRB 1:11:13 OK
95 703 Aleksandar Adamov Elita PS Vršca SRB 1:11:20 OK
96 767 Vladimir Mančić GOLIJA TRAIL TEAM SRB 1:11:27 OK
97 671 Mirko Mitrović SRB 1:11:42 OK
98 724 Мирко Ивановић Sveti Srb i ja SRB 1:11:47 OK
99 657 Jugoslav Simic OCR ODRED Kosovska Mitrovica SRB 1:11:49 OK
100 655 Petar Božović GM OCR Team SRB 1:11:55 OK
101 756 Sava Zivkovic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:12:09 OK
102 794 Milan Simonovic SRB 1:12:13 OK
103 680 Nenad Lekić SRB 1:12:28 OK
104 732 Bojan Lukić King Performance Sirmium SRB 1:12:29 OK
105 634 Milos Mincic Outfit SRB 1:12:44 OK
106 636 Momčilo Tatić Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 1:12:44 OK
107 717 Ivan Jerinić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:12:52 OK
108 790 Dimitrije Rajčić FlyFit klub SRB 1:13:05 OK
109 702 Igor Iričanin Elita PS Vršca SRB 1:13:35 OK
110 825 Adam Starcevic Čačak trči SRB 1:13:41 OK
111 760 Nikola Vukovic PSD DURMITOR MNE 1:13:42 OK
112 633 Obrad Civrić Matador SRB 1:13:44 OK
113 637 Luka Veselinovic SRB 1:13:48 OK
114 661 Marko Todorovic GM OCR Team SRB 1:13:51 OK
115 620 Nemanja Bjelić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:13:56 OK
116 654 Стеван Обрадовић OCR ODRED Kosovska Mitrovica SRB 1:14:00 OK
117 775 Petar Indjic ARN COMPANI SRB 1:14:32 OK
118 835 Nemanja Stojanovic Orlovic Olimpic CrossFit SRB 1:14:33 OK
119 677 Marko Vuckovic PAK Kraljevo SRB 1:14:56 OK
120 730 Иван Митровић SRB 1:15:02 OK
121 881 Slobodan Jevtić SRB 1:15:27 OK
122 649 Богдан Миловановић Маглич SRB 1:15:28 OK
123 734 Goran Đurić King Performance Sirmium SRB 1:15:51 OK
124 801 Dragan Petrovic SRB 1:16:01 OK
125 699 Stefan Jović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:16:05 OK
126 736 Sava Kozobarić King Performance Sirmium SRB 1:16:31 OK
127 774 Marko Živković SRB 1:16:35 OK
128 722 Vuk Novakovic SRB 1:16:45 OK
129 709 Dejan Petrovic Topic team SRB 1:17:00 OK
130 726 Ivan Palija SRB 1:17:01 OK
131 652 Rajko Čučković SRB 1:17:31 OK
132 686 Ilija Savic Training and transition SRB 1:17:32 OK
133 875 Luka Davidovic SRB 1:18:01 OK
134 874 Andrija Lukovac SRB 1:18:03 OK
135 626 Бата Дудић absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:18:22 OK
136 861 Dusan Davidovic SRB 1:18:25 OK
137 863 Nikola Rudinac SRB 1:18:29 OK
138 704 Aleksandar Tomic SRB 1:18:44 OK
139 605 Đorđe Ljubičić Meru/Gladiator Montenegro SRB 1:18:55 OK
140 822 Safet Ilic Beep Beep Racing Team SRB 1:18:56 OK
141 664 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB 1:19:00 OK
142 766 Jovan Djurovic / SRB 1:19:02 OK
143 770 Dejan Pavlovic DT Mapping SRB 1:19:02 OK
144 786 Mijat Paunović SRB 1:19:04 OK
145 764 Jovan Živković SRB 1:19:36 OK
146 785 Đorđe Vesković SRB 1:20:18 OK
147 746 Mile Petrovic FlyFit klub SRB 1:20:21 OK
148 828 Nikola Jovanović SRB 1:20:24 OK
149 622 Zvonko Milenkovic RUS 1:20:28 OK
150 809 Жарко Илић BE FIT TEAM SRB 1:20:57 OK
151 777 Marko Petrovic FlyFit klub SRB 1:20:59 OK
152 629 Јован Минић Маглич SRB 1:21:22 OK
153 739 Đorđe Kozobarić King Performance Sirmium SRB 1:21:28 OK
154 659 Stefan Gačić GM OCR Team SRB 1:21:37 OK
155 689 Goran Bogdanović SRB 1:21:54 OK
156 693 Jugoslav Popović SRB 1:21:54 OK
157 694 Lazar Dunjić SRB 1:21:54 OK
158 691 Mirko Raicevic SRB 1:21:55 OK
159 705 Kristijan Zabunovic SRB 1:21:55 OK
160 625 Zoran Bonic SRB 1:22:01 OK
161 609 Milan Obradovic Orion gym Kruševac SRB 1:22:02 OK
162 738 Vuk Vasiljević King Performance Sirmium SRB 1:22:08 OK
163 780 Petar Vučetić SRB 1:22:27 OK
164 687 Филип Рачић SRB 1:22:33 OK
165 752 Ljubodrag Anđelković Crossfit Olympic SRB 1:22:34 OK
166 796 Стефан Стаменковић SRB 1:22:47 OK
167 816 Благоје Костић SRB 1:23:10 OK
168 632 Никола Симовић SRB 1:23:17 OK
169 682 Nedeljko Pejović NVP SRB 1:23:20 OK
170 647 Stefan Jokanović SRB 1:23:41 OK
171 759 Nemanja Antonijevic SRB 1:24:01 OK
172 781 Svetozar Pavlović FlyFit klub SRB 1:24:53 OK
173 779 Marko Mihajlović FlyFit klub SRB 1:24:54 OK
174 803 Danijel Banjac absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:25:00 OK
175 784 Igor Todorovic SRB 1:25:50 OK
176 772 Novak Mojsilović SRB 1:25:51 OK
177 711 Filip Jovanovic SRB 1:26:36 OK
178 877 Dušan Novaković SRB 1:26:43 OK
179 831 Danijel Sekešan absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:26:56 OK
180 836 Марко Јевтовић SRB 1:26:57 OK
181 690 Nenad Josipović SRB 1:27:12 OK
182 737 Marko Lukić King Performance Sirmium SRB 1:27:24 OK
183 879 Filip Milić Ped Maglič SRB 1:28:16 OK
184 846 Nenad Lešević Olympia Fitness SRB 1:28:57 OK
185 658 Ninoslav Đerić OCR ODRED Kosovska Mitrovica SRB 1:29:26 OK
186 753 Vladimir Sinđelić SRB 1:34:36 OK
187 603 Čedomir Baltić SRB 1:34:46 OK
188 701 Ivan Pajtić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:35:18 OK
189 614 Igor Đerman SRB 1:36:35 OK
190 821 Jovica Zarevac Beep Beep Racing Team SRB 1:37:37 OK
191 606 Duško Jeličić Topic team SRB 1:39:03 OK
192 842 Arsenije Djordjevic Training and transition SRB 1:40:10 OK
193 782 Stefan Veljkovic - SRB 1:40:56 OK
194 728 Stefan Acketa / SRB 1:42:38 OK
195 749 Miloš Nedeljković UNIKATNI TRKAČI SRB 1:43:01 OK
196 750 Djordje Dujakovic UNIKATNI TRKAČI SRB 1:43:29 OK
197 804 Nikola Kuzmanovic SRB 1:43:41 OK
198 619 Lazar Marjanovic SRB 1:48:25 OK
199 635 Nikola Vilotić PSO Vihra Rudo BIH 1:54:19 OK
200 683 Sasa Surla SRB 2:19:33 OK
201 601 Jovan Jerotijević SRB DNS
202 602 Nikola Jerotijević SRB DNS
203 621 Lazar Petrović Osluša uzbrdo brza SRB DNS
204 640 Dusan Kuzmanovic SRB DNS
205 650 Vladimir Marinkovic GM OCR Team SRB DNS
206 653 Vojimir Rakić GM OCR Team SRB DNS
207 662 Filip Dimitrijevic GM OCR Team SRB DNS
208 668 Dragan Rakovic GM OCR Team SRB DNS
209 669 Milorad Arsic GM OCR Team SRB DNS
210 670 Ivan Gacanovic GM OCR Team SRB DNS
211 676 Marko Mitrović SRB DNS
212 695 Dalibor Gojkovic SRB DNS
213 696 Nenad Živanović SRB DNS
214 706 Boško Kenjić BIH DNS
215 765 Nemanja Drazovic Misty Mountains SRB DNS
216 791 Miloš Milanov /// SRB DNS
217 829 Dušan Đonović Meru/Gladiator Montenegro MNE DNS
218 847 Darko Marković Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
219 852 Sergej Trifunović НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
220 853 Lav Stojanović НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
221 854 Jovan Gavrilović НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
222 855 Стефан Новковић НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
223 856 Dejan Petrovic НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
224 857 Алекса Мијаиловић НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
225 858 Алекса Кузмановић НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
226 860 Митар Ђурић НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
227 864 Негован Иванковић НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
228 865 Darko Ilić НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
229 867 Давид Челић НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ SRB DNS
230 798 Данијел Михољчић BIH DNF