Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1075 Milan Petrović SRB 1:16:14 OK
2 1101 Branislav Živić SRB 1:18:52 OK
3 1052 Nikola Milosavljevic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:18:54 OK
4 1045 Milivoje Jovović Vojni atletski klub ,,Akademac,, SRB 1:20:56 OK
5 1136 Ivan Lanc SRB 1:23:56 OK
6 1080 Ivan Dlacic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:27:08 OK
7 1040 Čedomir Bukvić Vojska Srbije SRB 1:27:33 OK
8 1057 Milan Perić Vojska Srbije SRB 1:28:26 OK
9 1100 Иван Јевтић SRB 1:29:37 OK
10 1025 Nemanja Rajinović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:30:01 OK
11 1014 Vladimir Mitrovic SRB 1:31:06 OK
12 1068 Nemanja Živić SRB 1:32:19 OK
13 1087 Rajko Drmanovic SRB 1:33:39 OK
14 1049 Duško Šibinac Samostalni trkač SRB 1:34:39 OK
15 1008 Malisa Kovacevic Stari Kostolac SRB 1:35:46 OK
16 1116 Aleksa Krečković SRB 1:35:58 OK
17 1096 Ivan Raković SRB 1:36:24 OK
18 1125 Branislav Katić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 1:36:30 OK
19 1063 Milan Filipović Klenak racing team SRB 1:38:18 OK
20 1060 Darko Tošić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:40:14 OK
21 1109 Milos Ivanovic SRB 1:40:35 OK
22 1127 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:41:10 OK
23 1018 Стефан Ћирић Војска Србије SRB 1:42:08 OK
24 1019 Damir Ferhatbegović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:42:33 OK
25 1077 Marko Milovanovic Loznički trkači SRB 1:42:39 OK
26 1081 Mladen Mojic SRB 1:43:05 OK
27 1092 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB 1:43:09 OK
28 1097 Ilija Šepa Vojska Srbije SRB 1:43:35 OK
29 1039 Milos Sarancic SRB 1:44:10 OK
30 1043 Pedja Trajković SRB 1:44:29 OK
31 1050 Aleksandar Vrhovac Beolaser SRB 1:44:50 OK
32 1035 Aleksandar Fric SRB 1:46:20 OK
33 1067 Marko Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:47:04 OK
34 1021 Goran Mijailović SRB 1:47:31 OK
35 1071 Sasa Davidović SRB 1:47:35 OK
36 1058 nikola Ćirin Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:47:38 OK
37 1108 Marko Kovačević SRB 1:47:43 OK
38 1037 DEJAN ALARGIĆ SRB 1:48:14 OK
39 1032 Zoran Gavrilović A.K. "Tempo" Šabac SRB 1:48:39 OK
40 1069 Nikola Vukovic Rekreativac SRB 1:48:39 OK
41 1022 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:48:43 OK
42 1118 Vladimir Milisavac SRB 1:49:29 OK
43 1112 Slobodan Mijatovic SRB 1:49:33 OK
44 1027 Marko Petrović SRB 1:49:43 OK
45 1028 Nenad Vuković SRB 1:49:44 OK
46 1031 Nikola Trifunovic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:50:49 OK
47 1074 Dejan Milosevic A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:50:50 OK
48 1034 Marko Vrenčev SRB 1:52:13 OK
49 1104 Goran Jeremić SRB 1:52:50 OK
50 1107 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 1:52:50 OK
51 1098 Младен Нинковић SRB 1:52:57 OK
52 1038 Radivoj Vasiljevic SRB 1:54:38 OK
53 1066 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:54:44 OK
54 1122 Vladimir Šućur Fury Runners Šabac SRB 1:54:46 OK
55 1115 Bratislav Voštić SRB 1:55:06 OK
56 1105 Nenad Zebic Loznicki trkaci SRB 1:55:08 OK
57 1089 Luka Zdravkovic nema SRB 1:55:09 OK
58 1113 Nikola Smoljanović SRB 1:55:41 OK
59 1126 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:56:56 OK
60 1120 Nikola Stojnic SRB 1:56:58 OK
61 1085 Aleksa Ivanović SRB 1:59:07 OK
62 1065 Бранко Николић Тигрови SRB 1:59:16 OK
63 1072 Mića Mišljenović SRB 2:00:41 OK
64 1121 Борис Обреновић Рекреативац SRB 2:02:08 OK
65 1082 Bojan Spasojević SRB 2:02:10 OK
66 1135 Darko Sloboda SRB 2:02:15 OK
67 1130 Uroš Džolić Dekanac SRB 2:04:10 OK
68 1003 Khop Bahadur Gurung SRB 2:06:08 OK
69 1053 Mihailo Radojevic SRB 2:06:34 OK
70 1055 Rasko Radojević SRB 2:06:34 OK
71 1111 Đorđe Kocić Planinarsko biciklistički klub "Zmaj sa Radana", Bojnik SRB 2:06:50 OK
72 1026 Živorad Petrović SRB 2:07:32 OK
73 1076 Vidak Tomović SRB 2:08:50 OK
74 1044 Marko Crnjanski BTL SRB 2:09:01 OK
75 1090 Branislav Lončar NBGD Open Run - NOVOBEOGRADSKA TRKAČKA LIGA SRB 2:09:02 OK
76 1061 Duško Sokić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:09:49 OK
77 1059 Ivica Đurić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:09:52 OK
78 1051 Zeljko Cvetanovic SRB 2:10:10 OK
79 1062 Darko Ignjatović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:10:58 OK
80 1124 Dragan Jocković SRB 2:17:33 OK
81 1054 Janko Zarić Art&Running SRB 2:20:12 OK
82 1023 Jovan Panajotovic Nemam klub SRB 2:21:41 OK
83 1033 Dejan Momcilovic Rekretivac SRB 2:25:35 OK
84 1110 Nemanja Nikic SRB 2:27:20 OK
85 1007 Vujadin Stanić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:28:39 OK
86 1013 Marko Ristivojčević Fit Complete Running SRB 2:28:40 OK
87 1117 Veran Adamovic SRB 2:28:55 OK
88 1128 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:36:39 OK
89 1006 Veselin Đurić SRB 2:43:23 OK
90 1134 Nikola Dakić SRB DSQ
91 1004 Luka Greci SRB DNS
92 1009 Dušan Radojčin BUSHIDO TEAM SRB DNS
93 1012 Milan Hadzi Milenković Tim Krug SRB DNS
94 1016 Ilija Dedić Tim Krug SRB DNS
95 1017 Marko Dedić Tim Krug SRB DNS
96 1020 Vlada Jovanović SRB DNS
97 1046 Иван Гемовић Пиво SRB DNS
98 1047 Uroš Marjanović SRB DNS
99 1048 Ivan Maksimovic SRB DNS
100 1056 Saša Krčakovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
101 1070 Miroslav Markovic SRB DNS
102 1073 Nikola Micanovic SRB DNS
103 1084 Veroljub Zmijanac BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
104 1088 Ivan Stamenovic Vojska Srbije- Ministarstvo Odbrane SRB DNS
105 1094 Miloš Mirić Vojska Srbije Specijalna Brigada SRB DNS
106 1095 Dušan Paunović AK-TEMPO Šabac SRB DNS
107 1123 Dragan Krsmanović SAU Beolaser liga SRB DNS
108 1129 Milan Bungur Ivanovic Imfit Šabac SRB DNS
109 1132 Aleksandar Stoševski SRB DNS