Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 61 Stenli Kipruto Ak Mladost Uzice KEN 0:30:24 OK
2 137 Đuro Borbelj Ak apatin SRB 0:30:55 OK
3 70 Velimir Bojovic Veki Run Team SRB 0:31:43 OK
4 46 Miloš Đurđević SRB 0:33:51 OK
5 141 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 0:34:08 OK
6 51 Marko Đurkin SRB 0:35:15 OK
7 24 Nemanja Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 0:35:53 OK
8 172 Nikola Vučković SRB 0:36:06 OK
9 209 Branislav Živić SRB 0:37:17 OK
10 235 Petar Božović AK Mladost Užice SRB 0:37:36 OK
11 52 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 0:38:11 OK
12 82 Marko Buljan Udruga Sportkis BIH 0:38:44 OK
13 124 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 0:38:59 OK
14 26 Milan Milosavljević SRB 0:39:04 OK
15 230 Ervin Rajda VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:39:30 OK
16 2 Владимир Бабић SRB 0:40:48 OK
17 170 Borislav Jovanovic SRB 0:40:53 OK
18 237 Miloš Panajotović AK "Inđija" SRB 0:41:04 OK
19 207 Саша Ракић SRB 0:41:16 OK
20 120 Jovan Mitić Beorunners SRB 0:41:34 OK
21 214 Danko Jovanovic Trail running & fitness club SRB 0:41:38 OK
22 158 Ivan Milovanović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:41:47 OK
23 225 Nemanja Živić SRB 0:41:47 OK
24 163 Lazar Todorović Elite Team Runners SRB 0:42:00 OK
25 113 Nikola Sikirica SAU Beolaser liga SRB 0:42:03 OK
26 90 Predrag Mihajlov SRB 0:42:04 OK
27 69 Aleksandar Dumić MUP Republike Srbije SRB 0:42:47 OK
28 95 DEJAN STEVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:42:50 OK
29 99 Zlatko Piperski AK "Mladost" Zemun SRB 0:43:04 OK
30 89 Vladimir Bencic Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:43:06 OK
31 13 Goran Nedić Nemam klub SRB 0:43:23 OK
32 198 Novak Stanojević SRB 0:43:58 OK
33 166 Aleksandar Tatic SRB 0:44:10 OK
34 16 Filip Langović DIJAMANT SRB 0:44:12 OK
35 103 Goran Ungurović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:44:37 OK
36 118 Aleksandar Maksimović A.K.APATIN SRB 0:44:44 OK
37 100 Dušan Jelić SRB 0:44:55 OK
38 14 Dejan Cvetić DIJAMANT SRB 0:45:16 OK
39 91 Mihajlo Kalaba SRB 0:45:34 OK
40 240 Selimir Vagić Rečna flotila SRB 0:45:41 OK
41 144 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 0:45:52 OK
42 12 Radovan Stevanovic SD Running Liga SRB 0:46:04 OK
43 215 Marko Antić SRB 0:46:23 OK
44 104 Dragan Savkovic Ak Orlova Senka SRB 0:46:29 OK
45 64 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:46:36 OK
46 8 Bogdan Đorđević Naovis SRB 0:46:39 OK
47 115 Danko Radovančev SRB 0:46:42 OK
48 233 Pavle Boban SRB 0:46:43 OK
49 151 Sinisa Vesin Eurocons group doo SRB 0:47:06 OK
50 56 Marko Marjanovic Trčim jer štrčim SRB 0:47:29 OK
51 177 Stanimir Stjepanovic Gomex SRB 0:47:30 OK
52 49 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 0:47:54 OK
53 121 Goran Matic SRB 0:48:07 OK
54 133 Arturo Cortes Moran MEX 0:48:20 OK
55 217 Zeljko Djukic zrrunningteam SRB 0:48:26 OK
56 227 Ненад Шкундрић Zrenjanin Running Club - ZRC SRB 0:48:26 OK
57 75 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:48:31 OK
58 169 Saša Crnobrnja EuroCons Group SRB 0:48:33 OK
59 88 Nikola Markovic SRB 0:48:38 OK
60 44 Roberto Labinjan SRB 0:48:41 OK
61 34 Srdjan Kalember SRB 0:48:52 OK
62 186 Petar Rajić Delta Running Team SRB 0:48:54 OK
63 162 DAVID DEL PINO ESP 0:48:55 OK
64 202 ROBERT BALGO SRB 0:48:59 OK
65 208 Milos Radovanovic SRB 0:49:00 OK
66 33 Igor Rados Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:49:07 OK
67 36 Damir Batanjski Zrenjaninski polumaraton SRB 0:49:07 OK
68 85 Radoslav Katić SRB 0:49:07 OK
69 86 Ivan Tatomirov Čegarunning SRB 0:49:08 OK
70 157 Milan Lazarević SRB 0:49:14 OK
71 152 Bojan Bosnić SRB 0:49:18 OK
72 25 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:49:21 OK
73 173 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:49:30 OK
74 218 Boris Cvijanov SRB 0:49:44 OK
75 73 Miroslav Pavić PD Bukulja Aranđelovac SRB 0:49:52 OK
76 17 Srđan Milenković SRB 0:49:55 OK
77 236 Aleksandar Lazarević SRB 0:49:58 OK
78 23 Dragutin Krstajić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:49:59 OK
79 81 Milan Petrović SRB 0:50:03 OK
80 167 Dejan Šarac SRB 0:50:05 OK
81 66 Milorad Djuricic SRB 0:50:21 OK
82 5 Mirko Mitrović SRB 0:50:31 OK
83 127 Igor Ihas SRB 0:50:31 OK
84 180 Bratislav Voštić SRB 0:50:52 OK
85 171 Dragan Ćirić ARK TRON SRB 0:50:54 OK
86 194 Bojan Balan SRB 0:51:04 OK
87 10 Relja Mirović Ultra trkač Srbija SLO 0:51:13 OK
88 114 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 0:51:13 OK
89 37 Davor Vidović SRB 0:51:14 OK
90 149 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 0:51:21 OK
91 31 Ljubomir Stanisavljev Zrenjanin Running Club ZRC SRB 0:51:26 OK
92 212 Nedeljko Katić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:33 OK
93 39 Miloš Jovanović AK Partizan Beograd SRB 0:51:34 OK
94 228 Radovan Radulović ak spartak SRB 0:51:56 OK
95 161 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:57 OK
96 238 Dragan Milošević SRB 0:52:11 OK
97 93 Nebojsa Petrovic SRB 0:52:22 OK
98 195 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 0:52:31 OK
99 239 Nenad Ivanović AK Berane SRB 0:52:33 OK
100 50 Gabor Fodor SRB 0:52:39 OK
101 126 Toni Danilović PD Bukulja SRB 0:52:43 OK
102 188 David Gortva AK Bečej SRB 0:52:59 OK
103 77 Nebojsa Tucakov SRB 0:53:03 OK
104 19 Горан Раичевић АРК Фрушка гора SRB 0:53:09 OK
105 71 Igor Gatalica Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 0:53:09 OK
106 29 Dragan Prole VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 0:53:10 OK
107 128 Uros Bojandic SRB 0:53:13 OK
108 224 Dejan Janković SRB 0:53:18 OK
109 234 Dragan Todorović Zrenjanin Running Club SRB 0:53:47 OK
110 35 Petar Tanovic SRB 0:53:53 OK
111 192 Fredy Siegrist Атлетски клуб TRIM SRB 0:53:54 OK
112 203 Vladimir Vesic SRB 0:54:05 OK
113 117 Ljuba Stevanović AK Veteran - Beograd SRB 0:54:28 OK
114 219 Damir Milankov ARK Somaraton SRB 0:54:40 OK
115 132 Stefan Petkovic SRB 0:54:41 OK
116 154 Marko Marković SRB 0:54:41 OK
117 30 Enriko Zamaklar SRB 0:54:48 OK
118 6 Bojan Pekez Trilogy SRB 0:54:49 OK
119 107 Stefan Djordjevic SRB 0:54:55 OK
120 106 Željko Graovac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:54:59 OK
121 196 Dušan Srdanov SRB 0:55:02 OK
122 164 Milan Vranješ SRB 0:55:17 OK
123 42 Aleksa Vidović SRB 0:55:19 OK
124 15 Branislav Dušanić SRB 0:55:33 OK
125 4 Artem Ryzhov RUS 0:56:32 OK
126 146 Đorđe Marković SRB 0:56:50 OK
127 160 Vlada Nedić SAU Beolaser liga SRB 0:57:40 OK
128 131 Zoran Cvetkov PD Bukulja Aranđelovac SRB 0:57:48 OK
129 43 Srecko Prodanov SRB 0:58:20 OK
130 122 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 0:59:00 OK
131 18 Nikola Vujin DIJAMANT SRB 0:59:06 OK
132 111 Marko Đurić SRB 0:59:26 OK
133 210 Petar Stelkić SRB 0:59:30 OK
134 20 Dalibor Markov SRB 0:59:32 OK
135 205 Branko Stefanovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:59:32 OK
136 150 Dušan Latinović Wonder gym SRB 0:59:43 OK
137 182 Velibor Mladenović ZR RUNNING TEAM SRB 0:59:52 OK
138 223 Stefan Katalin ZR RUNNING TEAM SRB 0:59:52 OK
139 97 Aleksa Bibin ZR RUNNING TEAM SRB 0:59:53 OK
140 206 Ivica Djordjevic SRB 1:01:16 OK
141 241 Marko Obradović SRB 1:02:20 OK
142 175 Dragan Tadic Pet SRB 1:02:27 OK
143 181 Boris Demir ZR RUNNING TEAM SRB 1:02:51 OK
144 9 Nikola Mihilović Belgrade running club SRB 1:02:56 OK
145 62 Nikola Rabrenovic SRB 1:02:57 OK
146 108 Петар Тица SRB 1:02:58 OK
147 145 Pavle Pavlovic SRB 1:03:52 OK
148 11 Slobodan Dimitrov SRB 1:04:13 OK
149 231 Alen Ilic SRB 1:05:54 OK
150 32 Sava Jerinic Rekreativac SRB 1:06:18 OK
151 183 Đorđe Rackov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:06:49 OK
152 74 Branislav Bačić SRB 1:08:13 OK
153 59 Žarko Doroški Inspired by HOPE tim SRB 1:08:21 OK
154 135 Dušan Ristić SRB 1:08:41 OK
155 21 Teodora Kondić SRB DNS
156 27 Goran Teofilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB DNS
157 58 Слободан Хорњак Само Партизан SRB DNS
158 60 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB DNS
159 143 Janko Urošević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNS
160 189 Marko Matovic SRB DNS
161 190 Nenad Milic SRB DNS
162 204 Bogdan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
163 229 Blažo Maksimović SRB DNS
164 156 Marko Rankovic RTIM SRB DNF
165 184 Aleksandar Vuletic SRB DNF