Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 81 Đuro Borbelj Ak apatin SRB 0:31:16 OK
2 218 Maksim Puškar AK Spartak SRB 0:31:54 OK
3 20 Saša Miljković AK Novi Pazar SRB 0:33:49 OK
4 44 Miloš Đurđević SRB 0:34:10 OK
5 223 Nenad Milosavljevic Vojni atletski klub ,,Akademac,, SRB 0:34:12 OK
6 231 Ivan Miškeljin UK PALIGO PALUS SRB 0:35:53 OK
7 215 Nikša Papić AK AS 023 SRB 0:35:55 OK
8 17 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:36:23 OK
9 296 Zoran Marković SRB 0:36:35 OK
10 135 Marko Dimitrić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:36:50 OK
11 255 Milivoje Jovović Vojni atletski klub ,,Akademac,, SRB 0:36:50 OK
12 18 Aleksandar Jovanovic PSK Balkan SRB 0:37:33 OK
13 83 Boris Činčurak SRB 0:37:54 OK
14 54 Martin Gaber GER 0:38:01 OK
15 292 Marko Latković Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:38:24 OK
16 265 Branislav Srdić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:38:28 OK
17 14 Nemanja Đurić AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 0:38:30 OK
18 24 Milan Milosavljević SRB 0:38:32 OK
19 112 Milan Cvijanović AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 0:38:47 OK
20 148 Filip Stankovic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 0:38:54 OK
21 13 Vanja Bolesnikov AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:38:55 OK
22 82 Gabor Ikotin SRB 0:38:55 OK
23 12 Zoltan Horvat AK Bečej SRB 0:39:13 OK
24 76 Petar Nenadov AK Borac Klisa SRB 0:39:44 OK
25 34 Саша Ћуковић AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:39:45 OK
26 33 Marko Jaćimović AK Hajduk Maraton-tim Kula SRB 0:40:54 OK
27 211 Filip Basaric SRB 0:41:04 OK
28 212 Milan Ivanovic Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:41:37 OK
29 285 Игор Батиница SRB 0:41:38 OK
30 233 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 0:41:39 OK
31 162 Marko Milojkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:41:40 OK
32 132 Чедомир Буквић SRB 0:41:41 OK
33 3 Владимир Бабић SRB 0:41:45 OK
34 254 Ivan Jeremic Ak Leposavic SRB 0:41:47 OK
35 69 Svetozar Ristanovic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:41:49 OK
36 56 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 0:42:00 OK
37 201 Borislav Rančić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 0:42:17 OK
38 46 Borislav Jovanovic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:42:55 OK
39 185 Đorđe Munjas ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:57 OK
40 286 Miloš Čolić Čegarrunning team SRB 0:42:58 OK
41 109 Predrag Mihajlov SRB 0:43:07 OK
42 221 Danijel Grujevic AK Panonija BEOLASER SRB 0:43:20 OK
43 242 Jovan Mitić Beorunners SRB 0:43:20 OK
44 199 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:43:31 OK
45 16 Dušan Relja MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:43:36 OK
46 105 Tomislav Kostic SRB 0:43:44 OK
47 154 Marko Lazić CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:43:51 OK
48 73 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:43:53 OK
49 234 Miša Jahoda Mladost Zemun SRB 0:44:03 OK
50 238 Predrag Marcikic AK Vojvodina SRB 0:44:07 OK
51 68 Nenad Bozic OAK Beograd SRB 0:44:16 OK
52 47 Zolt Terecik SRB 0:44:18 OK
53 40 Селимир Вагић Речна флотила Војске Србије SRB 0:44:19 OK
54 107 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:44:32 OK
55 157 Predrag Miric SRB 0:44:35 OK
56 184 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:44:40 OK
57 88 Živa Vijoglavin Čegarunning-Ak Apatin SRB 0:44:43 OK
58 258 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:44:52 OK
59 289 Nikola Stamenic SRB 0:44:54 OK
60 91 Nikola Kosanović PSK Balkan SRB 0:44:59 OK
61 169 Dušan Stupar Sportsko udruženje Super Aktivan SRB 0:45:10 OK
62 232 Jovan Vanja Marjanovic AK Vojvodina SRB 0:45:11 OK
63 227 Milan Tosic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:45:21 OK
64 298 Branislav Medić SRB 0:45:21 OK
65 51 Dejan Despotović AK,,Maraton,,timHajduk Kula SRB 0:45:23 OK
66 90 Zeljko Djukic Pivnica Zlatna Krigla SRB 0:45:45 OK
67 55 Ond Bakos Individualac SRB 0:45:54 OK
68 39 Đorđe Vasić AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:45:55 OK
69 183 Nikola Sikirica Beolaser SRB 0:45:55 OK
70 283 Dragan Knezevic Pošta Srbije SRB 0:46:01 OK
71 26 Marko Tomićević SRB 0:46:02 OK
72 123 Aleksandar Krudulj SRB 0:46:04 OK
73 114 Vladimir Arandjelovic Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB 0:46:05 OK
74 301 Dragan Popović PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 0:46:10 OK
75 280 Stefan Mladenović SRB 0:46:22 OK
76 11 Ivan Vendlener SRB 0:46:36 OK
77 193 Marko Matovic SRB 0:46:40 OK
78 137 Marko Radišić Klub FitBox SRB 0:46:52 OK
79 294 Milan Karac SRB 0:46:53 OK
80 266 Goran Mijatov SRB 0:46:57 OK
81 48 Vukašin Janković SRB 0:47:04 OK
82 204 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 0:47:06 OK
83 299 Milan Marković AK Hajduk maraton-tim Kula SRB 0:47:11 OK
84 37 Stefan Stajić SRB 0:47:22 OK
85 291 Nemanja Vukic SRB 0:47:27 OK
86 9 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:47:32 OK
87 284 Zoran Skoric Cegarunning SRB 0:47:37 OK
88 120 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB 0:47:50 OK
89 155 Nikola Jakovljević SRB 0:47:59 OK
90 278 Огњен Марунић SRB 0:48:06 OK
91 181 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:48:22 OK
92 251 Ljubomir Pantić SRB 0:48:24 OK
93 2 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:48:26 OK
94 288 GORAN MATIC SRB 0:48:28 OK
95 262 Vladimir Starcevic SRB 0:48:47 OK
96 41 Милош Шешлија DoDoLu Beograd SRB 0:48:50 OK
97 264 Vladimir Stepanov PK Swim Star Becej SRB 0:49:08 OK
98 21 Viktor Škorić SRB 0:49:11 OK
99 89 Momčilo Popović Zemun - Individualac SRB 0:49:18 OK
100 175 Bojan Bosnić SRB 0:49:23 OK
101 102 Arpad Greilah AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:49:30 OK
102 274 DAVID DEL PINO ESP 0:49:31 OK
103 244 Pavle Boban SRB 0:49:33 OK
104 287 MILOVAN LUČIĆ SRB 0:49:40 OK
105 150 Boris Baranji / SRB 0:49:42 OK
106 163 Marko Bubulj SRB 0:49:45 OK
107 277 Aleksandar Lazic Fit Complete Running SRB 0:49:45 OK
108 96 Goran Ungurović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:50:20 OK
109 260 Miloš Siđi SRB 0:50:28 OK
110 144 Aleksandar Puškaš November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:50:40 OK
111 60 Dragutin Krstajić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:50:50 OK
112 224 Vladimir Đurić SRB 0:50:56 OK
113 209 Marko Miličević SRB 0:51:07 OK
114 30 Igor Gatalica Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 0:51:25 OK
115 80 Nemanja Miljković SRB 0:51:36 OK
116 78 Miloš Paunović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:51:54 OK
117 268 Ljubomir Mijomanović SRB 0:52:00 OK
118 210 Milos Alfirevic SRB 0:52:18 OK
119 156 Zoran Gavrilović A.K. "Tempo" Šabac SRB 0:52:30 OK
120 282 NIkola Stojić SRB 0:52:45 OK
121 225 Michael Stojcevski SRB 0:53:21 OK
122 196 Miloš Jovanović AK Partizan Beograd - Veterani SRB 0:53:24 OK
123 159 Rade Negovanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:53:27 OK
124 111 Nemanja Velicki SRB 0:53:41 OK
125 43 Стефан Бабић Змај са Радана SRB 0:53:51 OK
126 28 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:53:53 OK
127 241 Tibor Pap SRB 0:54:02 OK
128 202 Lemi Cvetkovic Run King Lemi Team SRB 0:54:07 OK
129 198 Aleksandar Racić SRB 0:54:33 OK
130 276 Saša Janakiev SRB 0:54:36 OK
131 179 Danijel Horvath U K Palio Palus SRB 0:54:37 OK
132 256 Вања Глишин SRB 0:54:45 OK
133 180 Gergo Bukovec SRB 0:54:55 OK
134 145 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 0:55:07 OK
135 219 Dejan Stojičić Capital Crew Beograd / INTERVET AS SRB 0:55:10 OK
136 257 Петар Тица SRB 0:55:10 OK
137 85 Dušan Srdanov SRB 0:55:18 OK
138 300 Vladimir Klajić SRB 0:55:46 OK
139 98 Zeljko Graovac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:55:57 OK
140 84 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 0:56:17 OK
141 70 Ádám Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:56:20 OK
142 128 Dimitrije Pavlovic SRB 0:56:23 OK
143 38 Filip Mitrovic LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 0:56:42 OK
144 31 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:57:21 OK
145 187 Jovica Cucić Čegarruning SRB 0:57:25 OK
146 250 Vladimir Čović SRB 0:57:27 OK
147 261 DRAGAN ČOVIĆ REKREATIVAC SRB 0:57:30 OK
148 141 Aleksandar Sabo SRB 0:57:37 OK
149 303 Nikola Marković SRB 0:57:56 OK
150 117 Goran Krstonošić VK Bečej SRB 0:58:19 OK
151 248 Suljo Bašić BIH 0:58:22 OK
152 259 Nemanja Lukovic SRB 0:59:37 OK
153 49 Tibor Sabo SRB 0:59:43 OK
154 136 Dušan Latinović SRB 0:59:43 OK
155 214 Nikola Djurin SRB 0:59:46 OK
156 158 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:59:54 OK
157 190 Goran Teofilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:59:55 OK
158 252 Srboljub Milisavljevic SRB 1:00:04 OK
159 71 Valentin Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:00:15 OK
160 72 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:00:15 OK
161 121 Slobodan Marinkov Run.team_marinkov SRB 1:00:21 OK
162 143 Vlado Bulajić SRB 1:00:53 OK
163 171 Goran Papić REKREATIVO Panzova SRB 1:00:54 OK
164 173 Ignjat Papić TKT Tamiš SRB 1:00:55 OK
165 170 Ivan Glavaski SRB 1:01:30 OK
166 53 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 1:01:38 OK
167 247 David Gortva AK Bečej SRB 1:03:26 OK
168 93 Andrej Marjanović SRB 1:03:42 OK
169 226 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB 1:03:58 OK
170 309 Vuk Kešelj SRB 1:04:01 OK
171 249 Milos Markovic SRB 1:04:37 OK
172 94 Dejan Stevanović Capital crew Beograd SRB 1:05:52 OK
173 237 Đorđe Rebić SRB 1:07:09 OK
174 42 Stevan Medić SRB 1:07:11 OK
175 62 Goran Kopre SRB 1:08:53 OK
176 64 Gvozden Maksimović SRB 1:08:54 OK
177 160 Stojadin Micic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:08:59 OK
178 192 Dušan Ristić ------------------ SRB 1:09:12 OK
179 191 Dragan Prole VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 1:09:15 OK
180 245 Ljubomir Ćurčin Capital Crew Belgrade - Intervet SRB 1:10:02 OK
181 182 Stevica Inđić SRB 1:11:36 OK
182 189 Goran Žigić AK Bečej SRB 1:15:14 OK
183 1 Zlatko Piperski Mladost Zemun SRB DNS
184 15 Darko Pejaković SRB DNS
185 32 Nebojša Žarković SRB DNS
186 52 Nemanja Knežević Vatrogasno-spasilačka brigada Novi Sad SRB DNS
187 58 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
188 66 Ognjen Zurković 161 24/7 SRB DNS
189 101 Никола Марковић SRB DNS
190 103 Andrija Smircic CapitalCrew BELGRAD SRB DNS
191 130 Szilárd Balcsák SRB DNS
192 142 Petar Stelkić SRB DNS
193 152 Milan Srdanović SRB DNS
194 161 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
195 197 Томислав Кујунџић SRB DNS
196 203 Miloš Džigurski SRB DNS
197 206 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Running SRB DNS
198 243 Slađan Mišić SRB DNS
199 253 Ivica Tasic AK Partizan Beograd - Veterani SRB DNS
200 297 Marko Đurkin AK Dinamo Pančevo SRB DNF