Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 29 Teodora Simović Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 0:35:38 OK
2 194 Nevena Jovanovic SRB 0:38:02 OK
3 23 Lenka Nikolić AK Novi Pazar SRB 0:39:24 OK
4 205 Lara Hofman Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:41:18 OK
5 118 Csilla Bognár AK Partizan, Kanjiža SRB 0:43:09 OK
6 165 Danijela Cvetkovic Ak BSK Borca SRB 0:44:54 OK
7 5 Aleksandra Burkanovic SRB 0:45:28 OK
8 273 Aneta Buntić Capital crew Belgrade SRB 0:45:53 OK
9 200 Jasmina Kljajic Dobro jutro Apatine 1 SRB 0:46:04 OK
10 4 Milica Marković AK Apatin Čegarunning SRB 0:46:39 OK
11 270 Jovana Kulusic SRB 0:46:55 OK
12 106 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:47:14 OK
13 116 Marija Bubalo AK APATIN SRB 0:47:17 OK
14 25 Jadranka Srdač Me, Myself & I SRB 0:47:39 OK
15 217 Ivana Adzic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:48:27 OK
16 177 Lara Kadar U K Palio Palus SRB 0:49:11 OK
17 57 Maja Luković SRB 0:49:22 OK
18 279 Tijana Petrovic SRB 0:49:42 OK
19 115 Branislava Tešić Cegarunning SRB 0:50:03 OK
20 10 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:50:04 OK
21 153 Vesela Mackic Tk triogy racing SRB 0:50:07 OK
22 302 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:50:13 OK
23 75 Aleksandra Koprivica SRB 0:50:51 OK
24 164 Marija Anđelković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:52:45 OK
25 222 Ljubica Dimitrov CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:52:54 OK
26 272 Milica Radojičić CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:52:55 OK
27 208 Zorana Georgijev Fit Complete Running SRB 0:53:07 OK
28 281 Ana Stojić SRB 0:53:07 OK
29 104 Aleksandra Ičević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:53:08 OK
30 131 Јелена Ћурчић / SRB 0:54:06 OK
31 239 Julia Mitrović Fit Complete Running SRB 0:54:06 OK
32 6 Teodora Stojić SRB 0:54:07 OK
33 19 Marija Blašković Fit Complete Running SRB 0:54:21 OK
34 275 Tijana Šaranović SRB 0:54:34 OK
35 86 Marijana Mijatovic Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB 0:54:55 OK
36 50 Aleksandra Vrsajković AKMaraton Tim Kula SRB 0:55:03 OK
37 146 Jelena Lazić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:55:09 OK
38 138 Snežana Aleksić Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:55:32 OK
39 269 Emina Vrbaski SRB 0:56:23 OK
40 59 Mirela Jeremic SRB 0:56:39 OK
41 134 Aleksandra Zazic SRB 0:56:42 OK
42 92 Marija Minić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:56:46 OK
43 65 Tamara Bogdanovic CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:56:55 OK
44 240 Bojana Kozomora Fit Complete Running SRB 0:56:57 OK
45 122 Sara Pejicic Capital crew Belgrade SRB 0:56:59 OK
46 147 Dragana Novitovic SRB 0:57:06 OK
47 124 Aleksandra Andjelov SRB 0:57:24 OK
48 99 Paula Pálfi SRB 0:57:25 OK
49 100 Danijela Senić SRB 0:57:25 OK
50 8 Gordana Radaković Radaković Team SRB 0:57:29 OK
51 79 Verica Ćorić Fit Complete Running SRB 0:57:37 OK
52 166 Biljana Nedeljkov Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:57:47 OK
53 178 Danica Kovačević SRB 0:58:04 OK
54 87 Весна Бјелан ARK Somaraton SRB 0:58:33 OK
55 67 Jelena Zurković 161 24/7 SRB 0:59:32 OK
56 229 Jelena Cvetkovic LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 0:59:38 OK
57 267 Dragana Spehar AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:59:55 OK
58 228 Tamara Gordos SRB 1:00:06 OK
59 271 Szabina Katona SRB 1:00:06 OK
60 195 Gordana Šeatović 🏃‍♀️rekreativac SRB 1:01:23 OK
61 174 Mira Papić SRB 1:01:37 OK
62 127 Zorica Vukov Paligo Palus SRB 1:01:57 OK
63 167 Milana Jovanov SRB 1:02:25 OK
64 168 Sonja Popovic Capital crew Belgrade SRB 1:02:38 OK
65 290 Jovana Kovacevic SRB 1:02:54 OK
66 139 Mirjam Jocić AK Bečej SRB 1:03:09 OK
67 110 Sanja Baštić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:03:15 OK
68 176 Vanja Jovanovic Capital Crew Beograd SRB 1:03:42 OK
69 133 Marijana Simic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:03:58 OK
70 263 Mina Bošnjak ARK Somaraton SRB 1:04:11 OK
71 74 Fanny Gálik ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:04:22 OK
72 149 Јелена Ђукановић Capital crew Belgrade SRB 1:04:27 OK
73 77 Tatjana Karovski 0g SRB 1:04:29 OK
74 235 Srđana Petrović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:04:32 OK
75 35 Dajana Balaž SRB 1:07:11 OK
76 207 Maja Lainovic SRB 1:07:19 OK
77 95 Gabriella Tóth HUN 1:07:57 OK
78 230 Ivana Marinković-Kovjanić Fit Complete Running SRB 1:08:16 OK
79 27 Sanja Jeremić SRB 1:08:35 OK
80 63 Andrijana Damnjanović SRB 1:08:55 OK
81 216 Livija Nemet SRB 1:09:10 OK
82 151 Snežana Đurašević SRB 1:09:46 OK
83 22 Ana Čisar 🏃‍♀️rekreativac SRB 1:10:37 OK
84 7 danica grujic firanj ARK Somaraton SRB 1:11:24 OK
85 246 Nadja Štetin P.D. Naftaš SRB 1:12:54 OK
86 125 snezana stojin Fit Complete Running SRB 1:14:04 OK
87 172 Katarina Papić TKT Tamiš SRB 1:14:33 OK
88 220 Tijana Trifkovic-Milosavljevic SRB 1:16:02 OK
89 140 Mirjana Ćorilić SRB 1:17:26 OK
90 213 Mira Jurišin SRB 1:18:38 OK
91 188 Agota Palotaš SRB 1:19:05 OK
92 97 Dóra Soltis HUN 1:19:37 OK
93 36 Jovana Stelkic SRB DNS
94 45 Mira Jocić OAK Beograd SRB DNS
95 61 Biljana Krstonošić AK Bečej SRB DNS
96 108 Ivana Zivkovic PSK Balkan Beograd SRB DNS
97 113 Katarina Pohlod AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
98 119 Dragana Obradović AK Inđija SRB DNS
99 126 Edit Tancoš UG Inspiran SRB DNS
100 129 Tímea Kasza SRB DNS
101 186 Danka Graovac AK Inđija SRB DNS
102 236 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Bečej SRB DNS
103 295 Vesna Borković SRB DNS
104 293 Isidora Šarčev Cegarunning tim SRB DNF