Резултати за Noćni minimaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2127 Dušan Krstić Ak Apatin SRB 0:17:33 OK
2 2026 Marko Đurkin SRB 0:17:53 OK
3 2126 Branislav Srdić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:18:24 OK
4 2017 Ivan Dlačić Specijalna brigada SRB 0:19:00 OK
5 2063 Miloš Zinajić Delta Running Team SRB 0:19:07 OK
6 2192 Dejan Pjevac NSR Running Club SRB 0:19:27 OK
7 2118 Svetozar Ristanović Rečna flotila SRB 0:19:46 OK
8 2005 Mihailo Sakac SRB 0:19:52 OK
9 2001 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:20:20 OK
10 2211 Zakir Kalimov KGZ 0:20:30 OK
11 2065 Ivan Bogićević Delta Running Team SRB 0:21:47 OK
12 2046 Aleksandar Dumić SRB 0:22:18 OK
13 2104 Dragi Konjević SRB 0:22:42 OK
14 2006 Milan Karać SRB 0:22:44 OK
15 2031 Daniel Kamraš Fit Complete Running SRB 0:22:49 OK
16 2103 Nikola Konjević SRB 0:22:55 OK
17 2084 Zvezdan Nikolic Žandarmerija SRB 0:23:09 OK
18 2105 Sergej Besermenji SAVS SRB 0:23:10 OK
19 2092 Rade Trkulja 💪🏻❤️🇷🇸 Liga 9.januar SRB 0:23:27 OK
20 2194 Dmitrii Miazdrikov RUS 0:23:28 OK
21 2036 Momčilo Tatić Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 0:24:07 OK
22 2131 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:24:12 OK
23 2108 Вања Глишин SRB 0:24:18 OK
24 2066 Лука Челић SRB 0:24:20 OK
25 2091 Artem Grachev SRB 0:24:22 OK
26 2102 Vladimir Obradović SRB 0:24:25 OK
27 2203 Ivan Tatomirov Čegarunning SRB 0:24:33 OK
28 2049 Attila Tarján TK Dynamik SRB 0:25:13 OK
29 2235 Dragan Prole VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 0:25:41 OK
30 2019 Bojan Magazin Samostalno uz Cegarunning SRB 0:26:04 OK
31 2020 Dražen Gajić Individualac, Ruma SRB 0:26:04 OK
32 2135 Goran Krstonošić VK Bečej SRB 0:26:09 OK
33 2028 Duško Božić SRB 0:26:12 OK
34 2035 Petar Stojakovic SRB 0:26:12 OK
35 2047 Aleksandar Stojanovic Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:26:22 OK
36 2012 Vladimir Šućur FURY RUNNERS Sabac SRB 0:26:23 OK
37 2093 Dalibor Trkulja 💪🏻❤️🇷🇸 LIGA 9.JANUAR SRB 0:26:26 OK
38 2250 Tomislav Antonić Run Away SRB 0:26:39 OK
39 2209 Борислав Пралица SRB 0:26:43 OK
40 2198 Vladan Napijalo USA 0:26:59 OK
41 2240 Peđa Radović Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:27:08 OK
42 2008 Jovan Panic SRB 0:27:09 OK
43 2241 Edmond Karalioda Koloseum SRB 0:27:09 OK
44 2238 Vojislav Babić SRB 0:27:46 OK
45 2056 Rade Ilić SRB 0:27:49 OK
46 2173 Dragan Lukić SRB 0:27:54 OK
47 2169 Stanislav Nešković SRB 0:27:55 OK
48 2088 Vladislav Nikitin RUS 0:27:57 OK
49 2189 Chris Maraboli USA 0:28:05 OK
50 2058 Miloš Stojanović SRB 0:28:22 OK
51 2170 Zdravko Bikicki SRB 0:28:27 OK
52 2188 Ведран Ђукић SRB 0:28:30 OK
53 2176 Justin Perea SRB 0:28:36 OK
54 2094 Nemanja Malocic OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:28:39 OK
55 2242 Aleksandar Milanović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:28:44 OK
56 2202 Vladimir Radmilo SRB 0:28:51 OK
57 2043 Marko Peric SRB 0:28:54 OK
58 2191 Miloš Rajković Capital crew Belgrade SRB 0:28:56 OK
59 2068 Goran Gligorić SRB 0:29:01 OK
60 2140 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:29:07 OK
61 2003 Dušan Krivošija SRB 0:29:08 OK
62 2122 Nenad Malešević RV i PVO SRB 0:29:12 OK
63 2199 Igor Dubovi SRB 0:29:23 OK
64 2062 Tomislav Panić SRB 0:29:24 OK
65 2208 Слободан Милетић Capital Crew SRB 0:29:41 OK
66 2123 Benjamin Midžić RV i PVO SRB 0:30:10 OK
67 2175 David Ilić SRB 0:30:13 OK
68 2132 Zoran Vujasinović SRB 0:30:27 OK
69 2210 Nebojša Đurić SRB 0:30:31 OK
70 2181 Vladimir Pavić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:30:35 OK
71 2067 Bojan Perić SRB 0:30:38 OK
72 2089 Saša Merei SRB 0:30:46 OK
73 2219 Borislav Petrović Fit Complete Running SRB 0:30:52 OK
74 2150 Danilo Dragomanovic Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:30:53 OK
75 2232 Dušan Mirković Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:30:56 OK
76 2147 Lazar Milovanov Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:31:23 OK
77 2143 Nikola Rabrenovic Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:31:28 OK
78 2149 Даниел Маринов Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:31:28 OK
79 2186 Davor Markov Fitnes klub 8 SRB 0:31:33 OK
80 2052 Alexander Novikov SRB 0:31:42 OK
81 2145 Slavko Rodić Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:32:24 OK
82 2166 Đorđe Vojčanin SRB 0:32:26 OK
83 2221 Simo Cvijić Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:32:34 OK
84 2156 Janko Aleksi Prozivka Siti SRB 0:32:42 OK
85 2038 Dragan Pavin SRB 0:32:52 OK
86 2239 Milan Todorović Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:33:12 OK
87 2226 Petar Rajić SRB 0:33:20 OK
88 2201 Radovan Ignjatov Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:33:25 OK
89 2119 Strahinja Jelača Rečna flotila SRB 0:34:10 OK
90 2077 Blagoje Pašić ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:34:26 OK
91 2125 Marko Milivojević Specijalna brigada SRB 0:34:34 OK
92 2018 Phongsakorn Srisuphap THA 0:34:35 OK
93 2078 Mile Košutić NIS SRB 0:34:48 OK
94 2128 Thanapat Mutanon THA 0:34:54 OK
95 2011 Nuttayan Ruenarom THA 0:34:59 OK
96 2030 Borko Horvat SRB 0:35:42 OK
97 2117 Borislav Pelengić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:36:06 OK
98 2098 Zoran Drvendžija Vega IT SRB 0:36:18 OK
99 2218 Miloš Đurđević SRB 0:36:25 OK
100 2220 Nikola Djurdjevic SRB 0:36:25 OK
101 2214 Mihajlo Đurđrvić SRB 0:36:26 OK
102 2158 Jasmin Milanovic Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB 0:36:44 OK
103 2101 Dragan Konjević SRB 0:36:46 OK
104 2237 Ivan Čkonjević SRB 0:36:46 OK
105 2172 Miroslav Živanović SRB 0:38:04 OK
106 2071 Boripato Triporn PEA THA 0:38:08 OK
107 2079 Željko Orlić SRB 0:38:09 OK
108 2106 Radosav Tomašević SAVS SRB 0:38:59 OK
109 2060 Djordje Timotijevic SRB 0:39:08 OK
110 2025 Marko Ristivojčević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:39:47 OK
111 2045 Dragan Halas SRB 0:40:05 OK
112 2039 Nemanja Markovic ARSU Sledi ME Sombor SRB 0:40:47 OK
113 2009 Krissana Poyngam THA 0:41:09 OK
114 2055 Maksim Stričević ARSU Sledi ME SRB 0:41:23 OK
115 2163 Damir Sovilj SRB 0:42:03 OK
116 2051 Suksit Sripitchayaphan POD Runners THA 0:45:37 OK
117 2053 Jatumeth Susukh PEA THA 0:45:37 OK
118 2087 MIlan Sekulic SRB 0:46:37 OK
119 2146 Zoran Rončević SRB 0:47:05 OK
120 2007 Predrag Pavlov SRB 0:53:56 OK
121 2015 Pronthep Utransakul THA DNS
122 2033 Nebojša Vujović SRB DNS
123 2041 Mario Stojanovic SRB DNS
124 2086 Milos Karan SRB DNS
125 2099 Miroljub Enjaković Vega IT SRB DNS
126 2113 Milan Trninic Krav Maga Global - Street Contact SRB DNS
127 2151 Nikola Mitrović Poliklinika Orto - MD SRB DNS
128 2162 Dalibor Cvijić SRB DNS
129 2165 Aleksandar Ignjatović SRB DNS
130 2217 Damjan Šulja AK Dinamo Pančevo SRB DNS