Резултати за Noćni polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 3187 Davor Vidović BIH 1:19:09 OK
2 3386 Milovoje Jovović Generalštab SRB 1:20:15 OK
3 3363 Nikola Milosavljević Specijalna brigada SRB 1:22:32 OK
4 3256 Владимир Јозић Београдски тркачки клуб SRB 1:22:51 OK
5 3030 Lazar Momčilović Zandarmerija SRB 1:23:36 OK
6 3021 Boris Činčurak SRB 1:24:39 OK
7 3324 Nikola Vučković absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:25:50 OK
8 3420 Talal Al-Mayahi Strada Academy KUW 1:27:12 OK
9 3071 Bojan Nikolić SRB 1:27:34 OK
10 3014 Vladimir Samoilov UKR 1:28:40 OK
11 3376 Milan Milosavljević SRB 1:28:53 OK
12 3265 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:29:58 OK
13 3056 Nenad Praštalo / SRB 1:30:22 OK
14 3438 Miloš Panajotović AK "Inđija" SRB 1:30:37 OK
15 3228 DEJAN BATOR SRB 1:30:38 OK
16 3406 Zoran Tankosić SRB 1:30:51 OK
17 3132 Slobodan Napijalo USA 1:30:53 OK
18 3010 Иван Јевтић АК Панонија SRB 1:31:07 OK
19 3035 Stevan Milosavljević SRB 1:32:23 OK
20 3283 Anatoly Gubenkov SRB 1:32:25 OK
21 3394 Damir Rajšić SRB 1:32:28 OK
22 3424 Borislav Jovanović SRB 1:32:28 OK
23 3098 Miodrag Šljapić NIS SRB 1:32:58 OK
24 3130 Dejan Pekter Nordeus SRB 1:33:29 OK
25 3092 Miljan Milenković Žandarmerija SRB 1:33:48 OK
26 3380 Bojan Radojcic PK Železničar Inđija SRB 1:34:28 OK
27 3059 Marko Mijailović SRB 1:34:29 OK
28 3352 Marko Panić Komanda za obuku SRB 1:35:13 OK
29 3366 Milinko Kuzmanović Specijalna brigada SRB 1:35:20 OK
30 3389 Filip Kovačević SRB 1:35:40 OK
31 3226 Vladimir Mijatović SRB 1:35:54 OK
32 3008 Igor Jankovic ARK TRON SRB 1:36:23 OK
33 3319 Marko Kokanov SRB 1:36:26 OK
34 3197 Ivan Nikolic SRB 1:37:05 OK
35 3147 Boris Baranji / SRB 1:37:08 OK
36 3247 Bojan Krivokuća Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:37:22 OK
37 3258 Dejan Stević Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:37:25 OK
38 3095 Игор Батиница SRB 1:37:28 OK
39 3193 Danko Jovanovic Trail running & fitness club SRB 1:37:30 OK
40 3269 Kirill Nikonov Akvelon Running Club RUS 1:37:31 OK
41 3398 Željko Ivković TK SPRINT SRB 1:37:31 OK
42 3134 Danijel Krtinic SRB 1:37:48 OK
43 3344 Dragan Roglić 1. Brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 1:38:26 OK
44 3061 Boško Čotra PK Zeleznicar Inđija SRB 1:39:12 OK
45 3402 Милош Чолић Čegarunning AK SRB 1:39:17 OK
46 3215 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:39:35 OK
47 3423 Aleksandar Krudulj Uprava granicne policije SRB 1:40:03 OK
48 3416 Rastko Ahorić SRB 1:40:17 OK
49 3392 Veljko Mihić SRB 1:40:45 OK
50 3401 Ђорђе Сабатуш Београдски тркачки клуб SRB 1:41:14 OK
51 3070 Iaroslav Emelianenko RUS 1:41:16 OK
52 3094 Vladimir Pavlovic USA 1:41:27 OK
53 3421 Mile Dražić Planinarski klub Železničar-Inđija SRB 1:41:46 OK
54 3251 Vanja Radenkovic PSK Balkan Beograd SRB 1:42:10 OK
55 3093 Vladimir Mihajlović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:42:13 OK
56 3159 Milovan Medojević Buena Vista MNE 1:42:13 OK
57 3350 Branko Vasiljević Rečna flotila SRB 1:42:14 OK
58 3294 Aleksandar Pluškoski SRB 1:42:51 OK
59 3063 Adrian Matatić Spartak SRB 1:43:15 OK
60 3064 Nikola Bogosavljev Zyzz SRB 1:43:25 OK
61 3396 Nikola Morculov Atlas running team SRB 1:43:29 OK
62 3397 Đorđe Nikolić Atlas running team SRB 1:43:29 OK
63 3303 Aleksandar Đurić SRB 1:43:37 OK
64 3024 Dejan Božić SRB 1:44:00 OK
65 3121 Nemanja Lazić SRB 1:44:23 OK
66 3268 Andrei Sidorenko RUS 1:44:24 OK
67 3168 Mladen Mojic SRB 1:44:48 OK
68 3278 Srdjan Tucic --- SRB 1:44:55 OK
69 3225 Saša Dimitrijević SRB 1:44:56 OK
70 3036 Aleksandar Lazic Fit Complete Running SRB 1:45:05 OK
71 3183 Иван Гемовић Пиво SRB 1:45:13 OK
72 3028 Viktor Škorić SRB 1:45:15 OK
73 3154 Nikola Zlatanović Žandarmerija Niš SRB 1:45:28 OK
74 3290 ROBERT BALGO SRB 1:45:40 OK
75 3427 Ivan Radovanović SRB 1:45:55 OK
76 3365 Milan Simić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:45:56 OK
77 3055 Miloš Miladinov PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:46:05 OK
78 3041 Stefan Zaric SRB 1:46:08 OK
79 3124 Dušan Maslarević A.K.Vojka SRB 1:46:27 OK
80 3259 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 1:46:27 OK
81 3395 Nemanja Laovic Atlas running team SRB 1:46:37 OK
82 3289 Јован Драгутиновић SRB 1:46:42 OK
83 3347 Selimir Vagić Rečna flotila SRB 1:46:48 OK
84 3379 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 1:47:14 OK
85 3279 Vladislav Milinković Goodwill SRB 1:47:41 OK
86 3403 BRANISLAV MARTINOVIĆ SRB 1:47:47 OK
87 3234 Darko Đukić SRB 1:47:54 OK
88 3236 Stefan Trninić TRK Majevica Brčko BIH 1:47:54 OK
89 3066 Dejan Bogosavljev SRB 1:48:02 OK
90 3178 Vladimir Korać SRB 1:48:12 OK
91 3219 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:48:21 OK
92 3284 MILOŠ ORBOVIĆ SRB 1:48:39 OK
93 3338 Miloš Mijatov SRB 1:48:42 OK
94 3213 Đorđe Papić SRB 1:48:55 OK
95 3167 Zoran Dakić SRB 1:48:58 OK
96 3109 Stefan Mitrovic - SRB 1:49:06 OK
97 3432 Dejana Kokanović SRB 1:49:17 OK
98 3026 Ненад Грковић АРК ТРОН SRB 1:49:24 OK
99 3383 Marko Pančić SRB 1:49:25 OK
100 3260 Veselin Cabarkapa SRB 1:49:33 OK
101 3002 Bojan Vasiljević SRB 1:49:34 OK
102 3058 Srđan Milenković SRB 1:49:39 OK
103 3351 Ivan Tešić Rečna flotila SRB 1:49:40 OK
104 3244 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB 1:49:42 OK
105 3051 Đorđe Mastilović SRB 1:49:48 OK
106 3349 Djordje Vojinović Rečna flotila SRB 1:49:49 OK
107 3089 Roman Goncharov RUS 1:50:09 OK
108 3373 Bojan Bosnić SRB 1:50:09 OK
109 3157 Darko Stanisavljević Žandarmerija Niš SRB 1:50:23 OK
110 3155 Vladimir Joksimović SRB 1:50:41 OK
111 3081 Stevan Stejić Ц2 SRB 1:50:44 OK
112 3426 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 1:50:53 OK
113 3022 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:51:01 OK
114 3431 Dragutin Krstajić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:51:04 OK
115 3272 Vaso Zimonja SRB 1:51:20 OK
116 3046 Kamil Jovan Krajnik SRB 1:51:26 OK
117 3103 Aleksandar Škrbić SRB 1:51:33 OK
118 3012 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:51:38 OK
119 3073 Saša Radišić SRB 1:51:50 OK
120 3216 Bojan Milutinovic SRB 1:51:55 OK
121 3249 Dejan Milosevic A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:51:59 OK
122 3384 Vukašin Dizdar SRB 1:52:21 OK
123 3359 Milan Mihajlović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 1:52:37 OK
124 3314 Stefan Trifunović enjoy.ing SRB 1:52:49 OK
125 3332 Boris Krivosheev /, MKD 1:53:12 OK
126 3345 Marko Božić SRB 1:53:12 OK
127 3072 Tibor Pap SRB 1:53:23 OK
128 3137 Nebojsa Mitrovic BTR BIH 1:53:34 OK
129 3302 Bojan Kekezovic SRB 1:53:36 OK
130 3390 Nikola Urošević SRB 1:53:37 OK
131 3237 Branko Lukić BURT SRB 1:53:44 OK
132 3043 Nikola Markovic SRB 1:53:56 OK
133 3133 Siniša Mijatović Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:54:23 OK
134 3307 Petar Velikinac ARK Vizelj SRB 1:54:29 OK
135 3419 Yauheni Sham SRB 1:54:35 OK
136 3317 Uros Colic SRB 1:54:46 OK
137 3267 Djurica Paunovic SRB 1:54:55 OK
138 3201 Radoslav Stojanovski Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:55:13 OK
139 3292 Dusan Vekecki SRB 1:55:15 OK
140 3045 Petar Petrov Čegarunning SRB 1:55:23 OK
141 3361 Slobodan Sladojević Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 1:55:28 OK
142 3335 Ladislav Jelic SRB 1:55:30 OK
143 3417 Milan Bosančić SRB 1:55:42 OK
144 3301 Саша Ђорђевић SRB 1:55:46 OK
145 3429 Pavle Aleksić SRB 1:55:48 OK
146 3032 Aleksandar Janković SRB 1:55:51 OK
147 3196 Igor Ralić BURT SRB 1:55:56 OK
148 3114 Ilija Kovacevic SRB 1:56:02 OK
149 3263 Драган Шћепановић SRB 1:56:15 OK
150 3161 Ненад Николић SRB 1:56:21 OK
151 3143 Nikola Savic SRB 1:56:51 OK
152 3158 Aleksandar Vukojević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:57:05 OK
153 3198 Miloš Ivanović SRB 1:57:11 OK
154 3100 Mihailo Lukic SRB 1:57:13 OK
155 3194 Mladen Stoičić SRB 1:57:17 OK
156 3210 Nikola Knezevic SRB 1:57:19 OK
157 3065 Petar Tanovic Trinity SRB 1:57:22 OK
158 3309 Milan Ašćerić SRB 1:57:30 OK
159 3050 Aleksandar Milakovic SRB 1:57:33 OK
160 3293 Bojan Hardi SRB 1:57:39 OK
161 3253 Милан Батинић Goodwill running team SRB 1:57:54 OK
162 3068 Vladimir Vujasinović SRB 1:57:56 OK
163 3370 Miloš Jajčanin SRB 1:58:00 OK
164 3371 Nikola Virijevic SRB 1:58:10 OK
165 3106 Nemanja Miljković SRB 1:58:13 OK
166 3120 Nikola Smoljanović SRB 1:58:29 OK
167 3437 Nenad Škundrić SRB 1:58:48 OK
168 3144 VINKO Pisarović AK Požega CRO 1:58:57 OK
169 3125 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 1:59:19 OK
170 3013 BORIS ABIČIĆ URT Nexe team Našice CRO 1:59:26 OK
171 3323 Miloš Poletanović SRB 1:59:31 OK
172 3325 Stefan Jović SRB 1:59:32 OK
173 3375 Abdulla Al-Fadala QAT 1:59:40 OK
174 3385 JAMAL KACEM MAR 1:59:40 OK
175 3118 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:59:44 OK
176 3047 Predrag Stevanović SRB 2:00:19 OK
177 3354 Srdjan Jovanović RV i PVO SRB 2:00:35 OK
178 3039 Milos Brankovic SRB 2:00:36 OK
179 3023 Aleksandar Puškaš November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:00:40 OK
180 3170 Stefan Stevanovic Imperator Stefanus Team SRB 2:00:42 OK
181 3245 Marko Kovačević SRB 2:00:42 OK
182 3368 Milorad Djuricic SRB 2:00:42 OK
183 3280 Srđan Pavlović Fury Runners Sabac SRB 2:01:02 OK
184 3440 Dejan Brkljač Čegarunning SRB 2:01:11 OK
185 3148 Borislav Popovic SRB 2:01:12 OK
186 3377 Ognjan Srećković SRB 2:01:25 OK
187 3388 Goran Baroš Generalštab SRB 2:01:34 OK
188 3410 Boris Malagurski SRB 2:01:41 OK
189 3086 Dušan Kovačević SRB 2:01:42 OK
190 3111 Petar Šuput SRB 2:01:46 OK
191 3163 Nenad Pataki Banatske Lisice Vršac SRB 2:01:58 OK
192 3266 Rade Grbić Fit Complete Running SRB 2:02:05 OK
193 3203 Đorđe Vasić AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:02:24 OK
194 3310 Mladen Jurišić AK Inđija SRB 2:02:30 OK
195 3333 Stefan Djumic SRB 2:02:33 OK
196 3311 Marko Borković AK Inđija SRB 2:02:36 OK
197 3018 Miloš Đorić RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 2:02:53 OK
198 3223 Vladimir Ilic SRB 2:02:59 OK
199 3271 Saša Došić SRB 2:03:12 OK
200 3422 Ivan Živković November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:03:39 OK
201 3003 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 2:04:20 OK
202 3177 Slobodan Krivokapić SRB 2:04:24 OK
203 3387 Darko Nešković Generalšatb SRB 2:04:24 OK
204 3439 Predrag Nemarović 2112 SRB 2:04:36 OK
205 3209 Ljuban Janković BIH 2:04:42 OK
206 3229 Goran Radojev SRB 2:04:48 OK
207 3186 Vladimir Čarapić SRB 2:05:07 OK
208 3346 Nikola Stojaković Komanda za obuku SRB 2:05:07 OK
209 3033 Đorđe Golubović SRB 2:05:16 OK
210 3129 Nenad Eric BIH 2:05:31 OK
211 3135 Željko Graovac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:05:44 OK
212 3084 Stefan Ćuković NIS SRB 2:05:46 OK
213 3275 Aleksandar Petrović SRB 2:06:12 OK
214 3374 Dragan Savčić SRB 2:06:52 OK
215 3248 Slaviša Dobrosavljević SRB 2:06:54 OK
216 3261 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 2:07:05 OK
217 3356 Nebojša Tomić RV i PVO SRB 2:07:12 OK
218 3007 Branislav Manojlović SRB 2:07:21 OK
219 3232 Evgenij Kuzminov RUS 2:07:33 OK
220 3233 Vladimir Sizaniuk RUS 2:07:33 OK
221 3105 Dejan Vučić Dudova šuma Tim SRB 2:07:45 OK
222 3104 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 2:07:47 OK
223 3381 Nikola Savic SRB 2:08:37 OK
224 3140 Nikola Dujčik SRB 2:08:55 OK
225 3001 Saša Stanić SRB 2:09:02 OK
226 3080 Miloš Živanović SRB 2:09:30 OK
227 3009 Đuro Vučinić SRB 2:09:32 OK
228 3288 Saša Katačić SRB 2:10:01 OK
229 3214 Vladimir Oparnica SRB 2:10:04 OK
230 3149 Nebojsa Jandric SRB 2:10:14 OK
231 3408 Igor Janić Capital crew Belgrade SRB 2:10:20 OK
232 3171 Aleksandar Ivanovic SRB 2:10:40 OK
233 3150 Mirko Jovic SRB 2:11:14 OK
234 3296 Milenko Ribic SRB 2:11:17 OK
235 3409 Bogdan Čavić SRB 2:12:05 OK
236 3360 Ivan Milojević Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:12:11 OK
237 3353 Robert Lalić Komanda za obuku SRB 2:12:23 OK
238 3119 Milan Đurđev NIS SRB 2:13:03 OK
239 3418 Milivoj Dujin SRB 2:13:19 OK
240 3304 Petar Milojević SRB 2:13:33 OK
241 3116 Nikola Sretković SRB 2:13:49 OK
242 3315 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:14:19 OK
243 3221 Damir Šolajić SRB 2:14:26 OK
244 3190 Aleksandar Bukvić SRB 2:14:27 OK
245 3222 Viktor Kovač SRB 2:14:27 OK
246 3378 Владимир Радовић SRB 2:14:28 OK
247 3308 Milan Alanović Несташни дјечаци SRB 2:14:32 OK
248 3299 Nikola Perić AK "Inđija" SRB 2:14:46 OK
249 3262 Игор Шулкић SRB 2:15:33 OK
250 3176 Stefan Vasic SRB 2:15:40 OK
251 3227 Никола Ракић SRB 2:16:34 OK
252 3355 Vlada Nedić RV i PVO SRB 2:16:38 OK
253 3060 Nenad Mirković SRB 2:16:42 OK
254 3372 Jadranko Lončar SRB 2:16:55 OK
255 3336 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:17:12 OK
256 3300 Ivica Barisic SRB 2:17:44 OK
257 3270 Ljubomir Trkulja Beogradski trkački klub SRB 2:18:26 OK
258 3165 Vanja Nestorovic SRB 2:18:42 OK
259 3331 Slavko Despotović SRB 2:18:47 OK
260 3126 Branislav Jovanovic Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:19:10 OK
261 3153 DMITRII TREGUBOV Unest RUS 2:19:16 OK
262 3090 Goran Papić REKREATIVO Panzova SRB 2:19:36 OK
263 3313 Ivan Marjanovic SRB 2:19:46 OK
264 3298 Stefan Nikolić SRB 2:20:26 OK
265 3025 Đurađ Gostimirović SRB 2:20:52 OK
266 3184 Sinisa Sladic SRB 2:21:41 OK
267 3169 Dejan Srdanov SRB 2:21:50 OK
268 3334 Boris Milovanović SRB 2:22:04 OK
269 3067 Goran Savuljić SRB 2:24:27 OK
270 3415 Branislav Babić Wim Hof Team Serbia SRB 2:24:28 OK
271 3099 Stevan Bekvalac SRB 2:26:05 OK
272 3107 Goran Gnjidić SRB 2:27:15 OK
273 3205 DEJAN ALARGIĆ SRB 2:29:40 OK
274 3364 Čedomir Bukvić Specijalna brigada SRB 2:32:18 OK
275 3029 Aleksa Janjatović SRB 2:34:14 OK
276 3357 Miloš Lakobrija RV i PVO SRB 2:34:42 OK
277 3320 Kosta Malenić SRB 2:34:50 OK
278 3322 Miroslav Videnović SRB 2:34:51 OK
279 3321 Goran Ferenc SRB 2:34:53 OK
280 3019 Srećko Prodanov SRB 2:35:09 OK
281 3208 Damjan Jokić SRB 2:35:24 OK
282 3257 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:35:26 OK
283 3082 Pavle Kotarlić Delta Holding SRB 2:38:17 OK
284 3122 Marko Jovičić PSK Balkan SRB 2:38:58 OK
285 3367 Vladan Vukadinović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:40:47 OK
286 3139 Branko Mrkonjić Несташни дјечаци SRB 2:46:07 OK
287 3038 Negomir Gajinov SRB 2:46:10 OK
288 3239 Jovan Kupusović Olimp Vrbas SRB 2:46:22 OK
289 3400 Uroš Ćuić PK Železničar Inđija SRB 2:48:04 OK
290 3204 Marko Nerandžić SRB 2:50:39 OK
291 3102 Zoran Lucic SRB 2:54:11 OK
292 3173 Marko Nikolic SRB 3:08:51 OK
293 3434 Aleksandar Milenović SRB 3:09:43 OK
294 3246 Vladan Paleček SRB 3:29:54 OK
295 3054 Enriko Zamaklar SRB DNS
296 3074 Sokol Popov SRB DNS
297 3096 Никола Алић SRB DNS
298 3131 Дарко Ђурић Република Српска SRB DNS
299 3152 Andrija Markovic SRB DNS
300 3156 Dalibor Katančević SRB DNS
301 3181 Slobodan Skerlić JAM DNS
302 3182 Borislav Trbović SRB DNS
303 3189 Vladimir Kovačević MNE DNS
304 3191 Marijan Brus individualac CRO DNS
305 3243 Nikola Zorkic SRB DNS
306 3274 Ivan Lačnjevac SRB DNS
307 3291 Kosta Ognjanović Core-Fitness team SRB DNS
308 3295 Milos Ilic SRB DNS
309 3305 Nikola Tomić SRB DNS
310 3316 Bozo Stula SRB DNS
311 3318 Vuk Apostolovic SRB DNS
312 3337 Veljko Dragović SRB DNS
313 3341 Marko Bocić SRB DNS
314 3342 Konstantin Onoprienko RUS DNS
315 3435 Dragan Đurđević SRB DNS
316 3034 Бојан Спасић SRB DNF
317 3075 Boris Isic / SRB DNF
318 3146 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB DNF
319 3172 Miloš Jovanović AK Partizan Beograd SRB DNF
320 3220 Dejan Džodan AK Partizan Beograd SRB DNF
321 3273 Aleksandar Hadzibabic SRB DNF
322 3340 Ivan Djuric SRB DNF
323 3362 Ivan Jeremić Specijalna brigada SRB DNF
324 3391 Dejan Momcilovic Rekretivac SRB DNF