Резултати за Noćni polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 3235 Stefana Cerovina Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:29:33 OK
2 3192 Elena Sokolova Марляндия RUS 1:36:47 OK
3 3202 Irina Arkhipova RUS 1:37:20 OK
4 3348 Jelena Sarić Rečna flotila SRB 1:37:35 OK
5 3188 Cvijeta Rikanović BIH 1:40:51 OK
6 3343 Sara Stojković 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:44:37 OK
7 3217 Martina Poljakovic ARK Tron SRB 1:45:41 OK
8 3430 Aleksandra Koprivica Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:49:07 OK
9 3339 Dušica Vilov SRB 1:50:42 OK
10 3425 Ivana Stanković Projektura SRB 1:50:52 OK
11 3285 Vojka Torbica Fit Complete Running SRB 1:51:55 OK
12 3062 Jadranka Srdač Me, Myself & I SRB 1:51:58 OK
13 3411 Viktoriia Kazartseva RUS 1:52:09 OK
14 3112 Maja Vukićević NIS SRB 1:53:05 OK
15 3015 Dragana Nenadović SRB 1:54:01 OK
16 3040 Bojana Jovanovic SRB 1:54:39 OK
17 3011 Ivana Ković SRB 1:54:51 OK
18 3428 Marija Milanović SRB 1:55:49 OK
19 3382 Sanja Bucalo MUP RS SRB 1:55:59 OK
20 3117 Natalia Glaktionova RUS 1:56:17 OK
21 3020 Djulinka Cukurov SRB 1:57:13 OK
22 3255 Maja Dobric SRB 1:57:41 OK
23 3199 Sanja Despotovic SRB 1:59:44 OK
24 3281 Jovana Dimitrijevic Wild Dogs Novi Sad SRB 2:00:08 OK
25 3252 Radmila Mandic SRB 2:01:08 OK
26 3110 Dunja Vesković SRB 2:01:47 OK
27 3407 Marija Erić SRB 2:02:26 OK
28 3091 Kashnikova Venera RUS 2:02:33 OK
29 3166 Kristina Balać SRB 2:02:35 OK
30 3242 Anđela Bjelić SRB 2:02:44 OK
31 3238 Tatjana Barišić SRB 2:02:45 OK
32 3136 Ivana Drmanac Ak Running SRB 2:03:44 OK
33 3282 Yulia Gubenkova SRB 2:03:59 OK
34 3162 Ana Panić Fit Complete Running SRB 2:04:21 OK
35 3254 Daliborka Jovic Stankovic ARSU SLEDI ME SOMBOR SRB 2:04:36 OK
36 3037 Dragana Ignjatijevic SRB 2:04:40 OK
37 3264 Sanja Pozderović BIH 2:05:06 OK
38 3127 Jelena Jovanović TRK Majevica Brčko BIH 2:05:22 OK
39 3115 Ljiljana Marković SRB 2:05:56 OK
40 3006 Marina Mrkić SRB 2:07:39 OK
41 3276 Драгана Вујаклија #ТрчимЗаЈоју, Српска Црња SRB 2:08:03 OK
42 3085 Danijela Batinić SRB 2:08:24 OK
43 3005 Jelena Smiljanić SRB 2:09:00 OK
44 3069 Marta Majorski SRB 2:09:28 OK
45 3206 Marina Kostic SRB 2:09:50 OK
46 3108 Zorana Pusara SRB 2:09:59 OK
47 3151 Branka Dimitrijević SRB 2:11:12 OK
48 3297 Ivana Grujovic BURT SRB 2:12:10 OK
49 3078 Slavica Martinović MNE 2:12:23 OK
50 3145 Andrijana Lazić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:12:27 OK
51 3277 Ljiljana Kajtes SRB 2:12:34 OK
52 3142 Biljana Nedeljkov Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 2:13:16 OK
53 3286 Milica Lazarević Jekić SRB 2:14:30 OK
54 3079 Radmila Čabarkapa MNE 2:14:49 OK
55 3358 Biljana Ivanova Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:15:56 OK
56 3004 Jelena Burmužija Fit Complete Running SRB 2:16:04 OK
57 3306 Bojana Kozomora Fit Complete Running SRB 2:16:06 OK
58 3327 Hana El Farra SRB 2:16:25 OK
59 3076 Dragana Hadzic Fit Complete Running SRB 2:17:28 OK
60 3088 Sandra Menz ARSU SLEDI ME SOMBOR SRB 2:18:25 OK
61 3250 Анђела Зечевић BIH 2:18:27 OK
62 3413 Danka Budiša Gladiator Gym SRB 2:18:37 OK
63 3328 Tamara Ilić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:18:38 OK
64 3207 Tamara Momcilovic Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:19:09 OK
65 3330 Jelena Veljović SRB 2:19:40 OK
66 3329 Gorana Veljović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:19:41 OK
67 3211 Ljiljana Mitrovic SRB 2:19:50 OK
68 3048 Tijana Popovic SRB 2:21:55 OK
69 3436 Gordana Radaković Radaković Team SRB 2:21:55 OK
70 3212 Mirjana Petković SRB 2:23:01 OK
71 3016 Nevena Marković RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 2:23:13 OK
72 3164 Maja Mitrović SRB 2:25:23 OK
73 3399 Sonja Ivanic Fit Complete Running SRB 2:26:24 OK
74 3017 Marija Matic SRB 2:26:31 OK
75 3053 Sandra adam SRB 2:26:50 OK
76 3044 Ana Litrić SRB 2:27:26 OK
77 3138 Nina Papko SRB 2:27:31 OK
78 3404 Branka Prekić Fit Complete Running SRB 2:28:49 OK
79 3141 Nikolina Ćećez BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:29:14 OK
80 3218 NIKOLINA ŠENDER Fit Complete Running SRB 2:29:20 OK
81 3224 Dragana Cvijanović ARSU Sledi ME SRB 2:30:05 OK
82 3287 Viktorija Drašković Nemam SRB 2:30:06 OK
83 3241 Sanja Sudar SRB 2:30:31 OK
84 3405 Jelena Nenković-Krivokapić SRB 2:30:52 OK
85 3230 Milica Jokić SRB 2:32:26 OK
86 3231 Tijana Manojlović SRB 2:32:27 OK
87 3113 Mia Kotarac Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:36:54 OK
88 3083 Jelena Marčićev SRB 2:38:16 OK
89 3312 Jovana Marković SRB 2:38:30 OK
90 3180 Jovana Jaredić SRB 2:38:49 OK
91 3101 Katarina Petrović Belgrade running club SRB 2:39:25 OK
92 3195 Jefimija Kocić SRB 2:39:32 OK
93 3326 Katarina Zdravković SRB 2:42:11 OK
94 3031 Jovana Zdravković SRB 2:42:12 OK
95 3200 Kristina Jovović SRB 2:42:51 OK
96 3049 Marijana Molnar SRB 2:43:20 OK
97 3077 Svetlana Useinović MNE 2:49:44 OK
98 3042 Saša Vujanović SRB 2:52:48 OK
99 3412 Mariija Knežević SRB 2:54:13 OK
100 3175 Anastasija Kocic SRB 2:58:27 OK
101 3369 Đurđa Oljača SRB 3:02:36 OK
102 3174 Natalija Nikolic SRB 3:08:51 OK
103 3433 Katarina Radetić SRB 3:09:44 OK
104 3414 Ena Stefanović Wim Hof Team Serbia SRB 3:14:56 OK
105 3052 Maja Zamaklar SRB DNS
106 3057 Danijela Todorović SRB DNS
107 3087 Nataša Obradović SRB DNS
108 3123 Бојана Недељковић ПК Раднички SRB DNS
109 3128 Mirjana Postin VRŠAČKI TRAIL TIM BANATSKE LISICE SRB DNS
110 3185 Milena Kovacevic SRB DNS
111 3240 Ana Kupusović Olimp Vrbas SRB DNS
112 3393 Jovana Kurcubic SRB DNS
113 3097 Gordana Obradović SRB DNF