Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 3 Milos Djurdjevic SRB 0:34:35 OK
2 4 Miloš Krstić SRB 0:36:51 OK
3 80 James Innes ARK Somaraton GBR 0:38:24 OK
4 33 Marko Latković Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:39:46 OK
5 26 Milan Cvijanović AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 0:40:09 OK
6 10 Marko Kokanov SRB 0:40:50 OK
7 84 Goran Nikolić SRB 0:41:55 OK
8 79 Veljko Popović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:42:03 OK
9 46 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 0:42:48 OK
10 40 Игор Батиница SRB 0:43:14 OK
11 78 Branislav Katić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:43:30 OK
12 85 Trivko Svorcan Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:44:58 OK
13 19 Predrag Mihajlov SRB 0:45:15 OK
14 27 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:46:06 OK
15 7 Селимир Вагић Речна флотила Војске Србије SRB 0:46:28 OK
16 45 MILOŠ ORBOVIĆ SRB 0:46:31 OK
17 72 Душко Бељић SRB 0:46:42 OK
18 30 Младен Нинковић SRB 0:47:26 OK
19 29 Bojan Bosnić SRB 0:48:34 OK
20 86 Dragan Prodanović AK Bečej SRB 0:49:45 OK
21 17 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:50:11 OK
22 13 Andrija Kozlik Crvena ZvezDA SRB 0:50:32 OK
23 23 Milan Petrović SRB 0:51:35 OK
24 77 Gabor Fodor SRB 0:51:55 OK
25 66 Radasin Milovic SRB 0:52:08 OK
26 76 Igor Ihas SRB 0:52:50 OK
27 34 Janko Aleksi Prozivka Siti SRB 0:53:20 OK
28 41 Zoran Nedović SRB 0:53:42 OK
29 38 Pavle Peković SRB 0:53:45 OK
30 36 Milan Vitas Prozivka Siti SRB 0:53:49 OK
31 8 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб TRIM SRB 0:53:58 OK
32 64 Saša Janakiev SRB 0:54:26 OK
33 18 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 0:54:41 OK
34 9 Ilija Lukić PJP Policijska brigada SRB 0:55:04 OK
35 87 Slobodan Kozlovački SRB 0:55:36 OK
36 70 Miloš Siđi SRB 0:56:06 OK
37 14 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 0:56:07 OK
38 53 DAVID DEL PINO ESP 0:56:19 OK
39 60 Dušan Srdanov Srbobran SRB 0:56:33 OK
40 47 Nikola Lacko Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 0:56:59 OK
41 28 Aleksandar Sabo SRB 0:57:16 OK
42 65 Saša Katačić SRB 0:58:28 OK
43 69 Stevan Popov SRB 0:58:28 OK
44 68 Mirko Radeka SRB 0:58:43 OK
45 48 Srecko Prodanov SRB 0:58:46 OK
46 50 Vlada Nedić PK Zeleznicar Inđija SRB 0:58:58 OK
47 31 Zoltan Balind SRB 0:59:42 OK
48 35 Aleksandar Vučković Bulevar Evrope SRB 1:02:21 OK
49 55 sergey vasiliyev RUS 1:05:03 OK
50 22 Đorđe Rackov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:07:25 OK
51 83 Damir Turkić Olimp Vrbas SRB 1:07:51 OK
52 49 Branko Stefanovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:08:00 OK
53 6 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
54 11 Boris Baranji / SRB DNS
55 12 Boris Činčurak SRB DNS
56 16 Nikola Živković Žandarmerija SRB DNS
57 24 Ljubomir Stanisavljev Zrenjanin Running Club - ZRC SRB DNS
58 37 Владимир Бабић SRB DNS
59 42 Stojadin Micic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
60 43 Rade Negovanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
61 44 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
62 51 Алекса Павловић SRB DNS
63 52 Vasa Vorkapić SRB DNS
64 54 Vukosav Trebjesanin AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB DNS
65 56 Marko Raspopović SRB DNS
66 58 Miloš Zivkovic AK Panonija SRB DNS
67 61 Marko Milojkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
68 62 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
69 67 Momčilo Popović Zemun - Individualac SRB DNS
70 71 Milenko Nikolić SRB DNS
71 74 Arpad Greilah AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS