Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1036 Hadži Lazar Filipović Triatlon Tim Borac SRB 0:35:45 OK
2 1045 Vladimir Jovicic AK Sloboda Čačak SRB 0:42:09 OK
3 1028 Jovan Mitić Beorunners SRB 0:43:04 OK
4 1018 Marko Sindjic SRB 0:44:14 OK
5 1004 Aleksandar Pajevic Run Forest 032 SRB 0:44:16 OK
6 1058 Слободан Вулић - SRB 0:44:25 OK
7 1017 Obrad Babic SRB 0:45:24 OK
8 1044 Rajko Andrić SRB 0:46:20 OK
9 1035 Borislav Rančić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 0:46:23 OK
10 1033 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:47:56 OK
11 1002 Radovan Savić S-GYM SRB 0:48:43 OK
12 1007 Nenad Bozic OAK Beograd SRB 0:49:53 OK
13 1040 Stefan Lukić SRB 0:50:34 OK
14 1001 1001 1001 SRB 0:51:06 OK
15 1080 Slobodan Petkovic Pomoravski Maraton SRB 0:51:51 OK
16 1034 Filip Mitrovic LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 0:53:58 OK
17 1064 Nikola Petrović TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 0:54:36 OK
18 1050 Sinisa Stanojevic PD Planinski duh,Pomoravski maraton SRB 0:55:04 OK
19 1085 Bojan Karličić ----------- SRB 0:56:05 OK
20 1062 Vladimir Jaćimović SRB 0:56:10 OK
21 1010 Aleksandar Tomic SRB 0:56:15 OK
22 1020 Milan Makojevic Ovčarsko Kablarska avantura SRB 0:56:46 OK
23 1003 Slavisa Vasiljevic Sam protiv svih SRB 0:57:22 OK
24 1011 srboljub karović MKD 0:57:37 OK
25 1068 Petar Zogovic SRB 0:57:46 OK
26 1008 Dragan Mitrović SRB 0:59:23 OK
27 1016 Dušan Tipsarević SRB 0:59:56 OK
28 1053 Đoko Škiljević SRB 1:00:29 OK
29 1081 Mirko Tutunović PD Kablar Cacak SRB 1:01:25 OK
30 1082 Nebojša Ćosović SRB 1:01:26 OK
31 1074 Nenad Vasic Pomoravski maraton SRB 1:01:41 OK
32 1072 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:03:26 OK
33 1067 Radenko Kulašević SRB 1:03:34 OK
34 1027 Branko Bugarin Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:03:37 OK
35 1042 Stefan Bajić SRB 1:03:46 OK
36 1032 Filip Petrovic SRB 1:03:47 OK
37 1069 Zoran Pešić Pomoravski maraton SRB 1:04:46 OK
38 1084 Aleksandar Kostić SRB 1:07:28 OK
39 1076 Mihailo Vulovic SRB 1:08:23 OK
40 1039 Marko Marić SRB 1:09:34 OK
41 1029 Dobrica Milinkovic Milinkovici SRB 1:09:53 OK
42 1026 Nenad Milosevic Marton tim Požarevac SRB 1:10:00 OK
43 1079 Veljko Stankovic SRB 1:10:30 OK
44 1083 Stefan Kočić SRB 1:10:30 OK
45 1031 Aleksandar Saša Pešić ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:11:13 OK
46 1078 Nikola Radojičić PSSD Sevojno SRB 1:13:40 OK
47 1065 Miroslav Pavlovic SRB 1:15:41 OK
48 1024 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:22:30 OK
49 1057 Jovan Raskovic SRB 1:26:34 OK
50 1071 Srdjan Kosanin 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:27:20 OK
51 1009 miroslav obrenović SRB 1:33:46 OK
52 1088 Uroš Petrović Rukomet mladost SRB 1:36:14 OK
53 1013 Slobodan Stosic SRB DNS
54 1015 Ivan Miškeljin Festival Zdravog Duha SRB DNS
55 1023 Dejan Milisavljević Rekreativac SRB DNS
56 1048 Zoran Vukadinović Rekreativac SRB DNS
57 1049 Srdjan Maksimović Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
58 1054 aleksandar kostić Festival zdravog duha SRB DNS