Резултати за Durmitor Sky Race

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 31 Bojan Grbić CinThera / B Tim CRO 6:12:25 OK
2 61 Jeremy Lang Cercedilla Running Project GBR 7:21:14 OK
3 14 Danijel Loncarevic SRB 7:25:04 OK
4 26 Marijan Butorac Ak Velebit 2001 Jahači apokalipse CRO 7:35:26 OK
5 141 Brano Baltić Mojkovac MNE 7:35:45 OK
6 145 Peter Surgent USA 7:38:24 OK
7 135 Vytautas Ralys KernaveTrail.run LTU 7:57:29 OK
8 105 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 8:00:05 OK
9 13 Nenad Keč CRO 8:14:16 OK
10 17 Abdurahman Kocbashli 04 KIM1244 8:23:06 OK
11 46 Nemanja Vlaški BIH 8:23:06 OK
12 99 Pavle Varinac Skyrunning Serbia SRB 8:24:25 OK
13 85 Josip Volarić HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar BIH 8:51:25 OK
14 18 Dejan Žerajić PED Zimomor SRB 9:01:56 OK
15 7 Filip Nikolić Run4Fun SRB 9:01:57 OK
16 107 Željko Radović SRB 9:12:43 OK
17 102 Ivan Živojinović SRB 9:12:44 OK
18 1 Negovan Stanković MNE 9:24:36 OK
19 62 ALEKSANDR FIRSOV MNE 9:32:08 OK
20 10 Nenad Tabandželić Super puž SRB 9:32:55 OK
21 83 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 9:44:32 OK
22 136 Nemanja Todorov Šerpasi SRB 9:49:06 OK
23 129 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 9:57:39 OK
24 50 Dusan Orlovic PSK Sirig SRB 10:04:20 OK
25 43 Ranko Milanović Tara Ultra Trail Team/PK Tara SRB 10:14:13 OK
26 35 Boris Malagurski SRB 10:14:15 OK
27 115 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 10:24:29 OK
28 134 Marko Đurišić MNE 10:51:29 OK
29 144 Jovan Jovanović SRB 10:56:33 OK
30 80 Raymond Hallai Ak Apatin SRB 10:58:51 OK
31 93 Stefan Krstić SRB 10:58:51 OK
32 37 Zeljko Terzic MNE 11:19:01 OK
33 66 Nikola Živanović Ukusi Planine SRB 11:22:01 OK
34 140 Ronny Krebs MNE 11:22:48 OK
35 42 Aleksandar Jovančić SRB 11:31:17 OK
36 6 zoran markovic ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
37 15 Luka Banda Prva Postava SRB DNS
38 34 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNS
39 39 Daniel Krstulović Opara HPD Mosor - Sikire CRO DNS
40 51 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB DNS
41 54 Boban Stojiljković SRB DNS
42 57 Miloš Nedić BRC Trail CREW SRB DNS
43 73 Martin Ehrensvard Viktorija Bergamo DEN DNS
44 79 Предраг Драгичевић Tara Ultra Trail SRB DNS
45 91 Stefan Pavlovic SRB DNS
46 92 Geoffrey Greenall CAN DNS
47 104 Sergey Medvedev RUS DNS
48 111 Neven Boroja CrossFit Banja Luka BIH DNS
49 114 Nikola Jasika SRB DNS
50 121 Mihovil Stamicar AK G1 CRO DNS
51 124 Vladimir Vuletić VRŠAČKI TRAIL TIM BANATSKE LISICE SRB DNS
52 137 Nikola Todorov Šerpasi SRB DNS
53 3 Predrag Zlatkovic SRB DNF
54 5 Slobodan Zdravković SRB DNF
55 16 Alfred Skenderović CoffeeRUN SE SRB DNF
56 19 Zoran Stojanović SRB DNF
57 20 Gligorije Zajić SRB DNF
58 21 Vladimir Gvozden PSD Železničar - Novi Sad SRB DNF
59 24 Vladan Ilić SRB DNF
60 25 Milan Mladenović SRB DNF
61 27 Boban Labanac SRB DNF
62 29 Bojan Marić Extreme Summit Team SRB DNF
63 30 Nemanja Randjelovic Vojska Srbije KOV SRB DNF
64 32 Marko Crnogorac SRB DNF
65 33 Milan Marčeta Extreme summit team SRB DNF
66 36 Valentin Vergiliush Mountain Race Team RUS DNF
67 40 Urim Bunjaku 04 KIM1244 DNF
68 41 Miloš Jovanović SRB DNF
69 44 Nikola Kostic SRB DNF
70 47 Stevan Budić SRB DNF
71 49 Milutin Petković PSK Balkan SRB DNF
72 52 Pavle Petkovic Spartanac Beograd SRB DNF
73 55 Ivan Nišlić SRB DNF
74 56 Aleksandr Ivakin Mountain Race Team RUS DNF
75 59 Đorđe Dukić SRB DNF
76 60 Marko Majstorovic BIH DNF
77 63 Marko Džonić SRB DNF
78 65 Miloš Milisavljević Trail Running Addicts SRB DNF
79 67 Miodrag Šljapić SRB DNF
80 70 Nikola Teofilovic SRB DNF
81 71 Zeljko Pavlovic Magnet SRB DNF
82 72 Lukša Lukšić Tate i Sano CRO DNF
83 75 Miloš Popović SRB DNF
84 76 Aleksandar Kostic SRB DNF
85 77 Tibor Pap SRB DNF
86 78 Tomislav-Tosha Batarilo Hakducka Družina BIH DNF
87 81 Lazar Đukić Kamp ekipa SRB DNF
88 82 Ђорђе Стефановић SRB DNF
89 84 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB DNF
90 88 Zoran Đukić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
91 90 Dejan Trajkovski PSK Balkan SRB DNF
92 94 Dusan Bazic Skayruuning Serbia SRB DNF
93 95 Milorad Paramentic SRB DNF
94 96 Mihailo Diligenski BURT SRB DNF
95 97 Bojan Kockarević FAKULTET SPORTA I FIZIČKOG VASPITANJA NOVI SAD SRB DNF
96 101 Nemanja Jokić Jahorina Ultra Trail SRB DNF
97 103 Nemanja Blagojević SRB DNF
98 106 Milan Pavlovic Trim tim Kg SRB DNF
99 108 Александар Снегић SRB DNF
100 110 Nikola Stojković SRB DNF
101 112 Miloš Tošić TAN DNF
102 113 Strahinja Mladenovic SRB DNF
103 116 Željko Vujić BIH DNF
104 117 Dejan Kokanović Republika Srpska BIH DNF
105 118 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNF
106 120 Ivan Tovilović Dobra Forma SRB DNF
107 122 Душко Момић SRB DNF
108 123 Tomasz Handziak POL DNF
109 125 Nenad Pejovic SRB DNF
110 126 Nikola Neskovic SRB DNF
111 127 Ivan Živković Novembar project SRB DNF
112 128 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNF
113 130 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB DNF
114 131 Filip Kužet Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB DNF
115 132 Nikola Eror PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB DNF
116 133 Лука Челић SRB DNF
117 139 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB DNF