Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 479 Teodora Simovic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 0:35:39 OK
2 229 Katarina Pohlod AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:39:01 OK
3 491 Marija Vrajic CRO 0:39:37 OK
4 209 Ivana Zivkovic OAK Beograd SRB 0:41:22 OK
5 319 Nevena Jovanovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:43:36 OK
6 80 Danijela Barac SRB 0:44:21 OK
7 56 Marinkov Pejic Aleksandra AK Dinamo SRB 0:44:29 OK
8 192 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 0:44:42 OK
9 166 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:45:52 OK
10 153 jagoda stolic Ak Caak Cacak SRB 0:46:01 OK
11 208 Jasmina Kljajic Dobro jutro Apatine 1 SRB 0:46:03 OK
12 252 Snezana Milosevic Ak Apatin SRB 0:46:54 OK
13 416 Milica Marković AK Apatin Čegarunning SRB 0:47:51 OK
14 392 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:48:07 OK
15 421 Suzana Filipovic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:48:18 OK
16 85 Maja Vukićević ŠTRC SRB 0:48:26 OK
17 307 Sara Stojkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:48:42 OK
18 201 Martina Poljakovic ARK Tron SRB 0:48:47 OK
19 322 Snezana Drobnjak Vojska Srbije SRB 0:49:25 OK
20 205 Jelena Dubroja POLICIJA - Policijska uprava u Novom Sadu SRB 0:49:44 OK
21 311 Jelena Saric Vojska Srbije SRB 0:49:44 OK
22 280 Maja Luković SRB 0:49:45 OK
23 483 Jovana Kulusic Cardio Workout SRB 0:49:50 OK
24 27 Katarina Kuzman Inspired by HOPE SRB 0:50:13 OK
25 75 Jadranka Srdač Me, Myself & I SRB 0:50:54 OK
26 342 Bojana Maric Vojska Srbije SRB 0:51:23 OK
27 238 Rada Stevanović BIH 0:51:32 OK
28 146 Vesela Mackic Tk triogy racing SRB 0:51:43 OK
29 191 Vojka Torbica Fit Complete Running SRB 0:51:53 OK
30 266 Jelena Košćuk NSR Running Club SRB 0:51:55 OK
31 386 Данијела Милојковић SRB 0:52:15 OK
32 327 Marija Panic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:52:21 OK
33 79 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:52:25 OK
34 74 Aleksandra Tot Triatlon klub Kotor MNE 0:52:28 OK
35 16 Daliborka Jovic Stankovic ARSU SLEDI ME SOMBOR SRB 0:52:32 OK
36 217 Zorica Milutin Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor SRB 0:52:36 OK
37 28 Aleksandra Ičević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:52:57 OK
38 273 Jovana Veličković SRB 0:53:35 OK
39 197 Aleksandra Koprivica Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:53:39 OK
40 144 Maja Dobric SRB 0:53:52 OK
41 405 Vanja Kovačević SRB 0:54:18 OK
42 163 Ružica Šmelcerović SRB 0:54:28 OK
43 168 Dragica Mitić SRB 0:55:13 OK
44 148 Катарина Маричић SRB 0:55:14 OK
45 335 Jelena Lazic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:55:20 OK
46 254 Mirjana Sabic SRB 0:55:24 OK
47 160 Biljana Koteska Veljković MUP - Beolaser SRB 0:55:40 OK
48 261 Danica Galić ARSU SLEDI ME SOMBOR SRB 0:55:45 OK
49 89 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 0:56:13 OK
50 137 Весна Бјелан ARK Somaraton SRB 0:56:22 OK
51 25 Alida Jerković ARSU Sledi me SRB 0:56:36 OK
52 247 Marijana Terzić BIH 0:57:04 OK
53 296 Sladjana Rakonjac Vojska Srbije SRB 0:57:10 OK
54 465 Aleksandra Slavuljica SRB 0:57:13 OK
55 52 Milena Simonović Nike + run club Belgrade SRB 0:57:37 OK
56 426 Lidija Stojanović Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:57:38 OK
57 241 Olivera Milivojević Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 0:57:43 OK
58 368 Jelena Kovačević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:57:44 OK
59 113 Nina Dankovic SRB 0:57:58 OK
60 190 Mima Vasiljević Triogy Racing Team SRB 0:58:08 OK
61 260 Marta Majorski SRB 0:58:17 OK
62 73 Milica Perovanović ARSU "Sledi ME" Sombor SRB 0:58:24 OK
63 103 Danijela Radovanovic KSR "MoMo" SRB 0:58:31 OK
64 47 Nevena Arsić Gracin SRB 0:58:49 OK
65 207 Dragana vulovic SRB 0:59:32 OK
66 126 Tijana Odobašić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:00:44 OK
67 413 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:01:29 OK
68 114 Gordana Radaković Radaković Team SRB 1:01:37 OK
69 269 Srđana Petrović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:02:25 OK
70 359 Biljana Ivanova Vojska Srbije- Ministarstvo Odbrane SRB 1:02:32 OK
71 57 Dragana Josimov SRB 1:02:36 OK
72 462 Sonja Ivanić Fit Complete Running SRB 1:02:40 OK
73 141 Gordana Šeatović 🏃‍♀️rekreativac SRB 1:03:11 OK
74 457 Nikolina Knezevic Get Fit Ruma SRB 1:03:33 OK
75 128 Александра Петковић MK 1893 SRB 1:03:36 OK
76 451 Nada Radanović SRB 1:04:06 OK
77 440 Svetlana Danilović PD Bukulja SRB 1:04:10 OK
78 68 Tamara Milić ARSU Sledi me SRB 1:04:36 OK
79 325 Marijana Bursac Vojska Srbije SRB 1:05:04 OK
80 138 Danica Golubičić SRB 1:05:41 OK
81 88 Marija Dragović Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:05:46 OK
82 454 Katarina Kalanj Get Fit Ruma SRB 1:06:51 OK
83 83 Анђела Ћирковић SRB 1:06:59 OK
84 455 Marijela Markovic Simic Get Fit Ruma SRB 1:08:31 OK
85 456 Stefani Cikota Get Fit Ruma SRB 1:08:31 OK
86 43 Dragana Cvijanović ARSU "Sledi ME" Sombor SRB 1:09:08 OK
87 127 Mira Papić SRB 1:09:58 OK
88 37 danica grujic firanj ARK Somaraton SRB 1:10:30 OK
89 332 Mirjana Nesovic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:11:16 OK
90 155 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:11:39 OK
91 443 Nadja Štetin P.D. Naftaš SRB 1:11:40 OK
92 284 Marta Đorović SRB 1:13:06 OK
93 162 Željka Ćurčić Policijska uprava u Somboru, PI Sombor SRB 1:13:14 OK
94 45 Biserka Savić ARSU "Sledi ME" Sombor SRB 1:16:15 OK
95 84 Vesna Umihanić Maraton klub 1893 SRB 1:18:09 OK
96 48 Mira Jurišin AK Hajduk Maraton Tim - Kula SRB 1:19:06 OK
97 101 Slavica Neta AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:34:05 OK
98 13 Jelena Mosurović CapitalCrew BEOGRAD/ATC Runners SRB DNS
99 17 Danijela Cvetkovic Ak BSK Borca SRB DNS
100 59 Sandra Ikica Udruga Zdravo trčanje CRO DNS
101 104 Tatjana Janovski SRB DNS
102 118 Nevena Nikolic SRB DNS
103 195 Marija Jovanovski Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
104 211 Aleksandra Radoicic Policijska uprava za grad Beograd, MUP SRB DNS
105 216 Jelena Antonijevic SRB DNS
106 234 Olivera Jevtić AK Mladost Užice SRB DNS
107 239 Sanja Jeremić 🏃‍♀️rekreativac SRB DNS
108 243 Biljana Kiradjieva Kiradjiev Training Systems - Skopje SRB DNS
109 257 Sanja Vukasović SRB DNS
110 285 Јелена Томић SRB DNS
111 291 Ana Miličević Ultra Trkac Srbija i AK Sava SRB DNS
112 362 Zorana Georgijev Fit Complete Running SRB DNS
113 449 Anastasia Pavlov SRB DNS