Резултати за 5 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 3001 Sofija Marković OAK Beograd SRB 0:21:43 OK
2 3307 Helena Marčetić SRB 0:24:49 OK
3 3359 Katalin Pap HUN 0:24:52 OK
4 3062 EDINA KRSTEKANIĆ SRB 0:25:09 OK
5 3261 Bojana Marić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:25:47 OK
6 3071 Milena Gabrić SRB 0:25:59 OK
7 3337 Rita Husar Elementa SRB 0:26:45 OK
8 3323 Ivana Kalicanin CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:27:23 OK
9 3044 Mónika Margit SRB 0:27:53 OK
10 3088 Mina Skajovski SRB 0:28:05 OK
11 3112 Лена Скајовски SRB 0:28:09 OK
12 3089 Đulinka Čukurov SRB 0:28:29 OK
13 3222 Brigita Jaramazović SRB 0:28:29 OK
14 3305 Nikoletta Pintér HUN 0:28:44 OK
15 3291 Јована Филипић SRB 0:28:51 OK
16 3364 Iskra Romic SRB 0:28:58 OK
17 3322 Marija Pavkov AK Bečej SRB 0:28:59 OK
18 3223 Suzana Kenjereš SRB 0:29:00 OK
19 3361 Mirjam Jocić AK Bečej SRB 0:29:06 OK
20 3394 Jovana Kantardzic SRB 0:29:15 OK
21 3043 Andrea Vojnić Hajduk SRB 0:29:23 OK
22 3205 aisha Andrausic ŽFK SPARTAK SRB 0:29:23 OK
23 3395 Миљана Содић Спортско атлетско удружење Обилић SRB 0:29:31 OK
24 3252 Ágnes Orsolya Ferenczy HUN 0:29:40 OK
25 3022 Sandra Milodanović SRB 0:29:44 OK
26 3048 Татјана Влаховић SRB 0:29:48 OK
27 3312 Antonija Mandić TK Sprint Sombor SRB 0:29:50 OK
28 3085 Snežana Petijević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:29:54 OK
29 3288 Jasmina Tomić Fit Complete Running, Novi Sad SRB 0:29:54 OK
30 3392 Margaréta Horvát SRB 0:30:00 OK
31 3329 Brigita Banjac SRB 0:30:01 OK
32 3130 Branka Brestovac SRB 0:30:10 OK
33 3220 Jovana Rapaić SRB 0:30:11 OK
34 3217 Snezana Lukic SRB 0:30:12 OK
35 3238 Andrea Čikoš Vaš SRB 0:30:31 OK
36 3109 Emma Miavec HUN 0:30:34 OK
37 3105 Tamara Gordos SRB 0:30:50 OK
38 3211 Hanna Kenyeres SRB 0:30:51 OK
39 3277 Nina Kovac SRB 0:30:53 OK
40 3170 SLAĐANA KOVAČEVIĆ SRB 0:30:57 OK
41 3321 Јелена Кручичанин CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:31:24 OK
42 3334 Sonja Berta ARK Tron SRB 0:31:24 OK
43 3155 Nada Tatalovic SRB 0:31:27 OK
44 3350 Jelena Vukelic CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:31:28 OK
45 3365 Sandra Tadić SRB 0:31:36 OK
46 3153 Nora Lajko SRB 0:31:43 OK
47 3111 Верица Скајовски SRB 0:31:45 OK
48 3422 Silvija Bokan SRB 0:31:47 OK
49 3207 mirjana tiragic SRB 0:31:48 OK
50 3009 Emina Savin SRB 0:31:50 OK
51 3028 Tatjana Antunović SRB 0:31:50 OK
52 3301 Milica Dugandžić SRB 0:31:59 OK
53 3352 Josipa Ivković SRB 0:32:01 OK
54 3404 Hella Vastag SRB 0:32:09 OK
55 3348 Danica Miletić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:32:11 OK
56 3370 Bojana Ilić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:32:24 OK
57 3053 Vesna Jović SRB 0:32:26 OK
58 3351 Žaklina Žigmanović SRB 0:32:26 OK
59 3333 Una Putnik Fit Complete Running SRB 0:32:28 OK
60 3354 Maja Milić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:32:29 OK
61 3007 Neli Jurić SRB 0:32:31 OK
62 3396 Milica Urošev Спортско атлетско удружење Обилић SRB 0:32:35 OK
63 3332 Dijana Putnik Fit Complete Running SRB 0:32:42 OK
64 3287 Silvie Kinanga SRB 0:32:43 OK
65 3358 Adrienn Bacsi SRB 0:32:53 OK
66 3004 Ivana Urankar Kulska liga trčanja SRB 0:33:03 OK
67 3011 Mina Bošnjak ARK Somaraton SRB 0:33:03 OK
68 3345 Krisztina Tóháti Török SRB 0:33:06 OK
69 3260 danica grujic firanj ARK Somaraton SRB 0:33:07 OK
70 3381 Vedrana Banović Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad CRO 0:33:07 OK
71 3072 Nikoleta Horvat SRB 0:33:11 OK
72 3175 TAMARA LENHARDT SRB 0:33:15 OK
73 3208 Reka Rafai SRB 0:33:18 OK
74 3258 Lea Šarčević SRB 0:33:21 OK
75 3250 Jana Bekric Capital Crew Beograd SRB 0:33:27 OK
76 3330 Marijana Mašić SRB 0:33:33 OK
77 3143 Lana Šarčević SRB 0:33:39 OK
78 3119 Radmila Gojkovic SRB 0:33:42 OK
79 3128 Tara Brestovac HK Spartak Subotica SRB 0:33:47 OK
80 3325 Iva Šabić SRB 0:33:47 OK
81 3276 Vanja Rajić SRB 0:34:00 OK
82 3290 Nikolina Kolar SRB 0:34:12 OK
83 3408 Bojana Babičković PK Spartak, Subotica SRB 0:34:17 OK
84 3355 MIlica Savić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:34:31 OK
85 3263 Bianka Ozsvár SRB 0:34:32 OK
86 3026 Daria Martinović SRB 0:34:33 OK
87 3267 Csilla Mészáros SRB 0:34:34 OK
88 3269 Karolina Angyal SRB 0:34:34 OK
89 3409 Emanuela Mesaroš SRB 0:34:55 OK
90 3412 Mirjana Stojanović SRB 0:35:13 OK
91 3164 MILANA KAPIČIĆ SRB 0:35:19 OK
92 3133 Ljiljana Vujasinović SRB 0:35:29 OK
93 3385 Sonja Oros ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:35:33 OK
94 3362 Zdenka Vugdelija SRB 0:35:34 OK
95 3243 Dijana Gabrić SRB 0:35:36 OK
96 3078 Andrea Màtó HUN 0:35:41 OK
97 3375 Ružica Jokanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:35:41 OK
98 3386 Olivera Birovljev BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:35:41 OK
99 3136 Silvia Palfi SRB 0:35:49 OK
100 3282 Olja Paunović SRB 0:35:51 OK
101 3131 Beata Rošćak Galac SRB 0:36:14 OK
102 3338 Ivona Tumbas Elementa SRB 0:36:41 OK
103 3036 Krisztina Helfrih SRB 0:36:44 OK
104 3311 Marija Mandić TK SPRINT SRB 0:36:45 OK
105 3197 Bojana Lakićević SRB 0:36:53 OK
106 3292 Katarina Proković SRB 0:36:53 OK
107 3093 Minea Bašić Palković SRB 0:36:58 OK
108 3416 Maja Sabanovic SRB 0:36:58 OK
109 3414 Svetlana Petrovic SRB 0:36:59 OK
110 3146 Ena zemko SRB 0:37:00 OK
111 3310 Lara Ljubinkovic AK Spartak Subotica SRB 0:37:00 OK
112 3159 Andrijana Ristic SRB 0:37:03 OK
113 3369 Aleksandra Đuričić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:37:07 OK
114 3204 Ivana Horvacki SRB 0:37:13 OK
115 3229 Zita Nagy SRB 0:37:19 OK
116 3406 Nevena Ivić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:37:20 OK
117 3132 Marija Konjikusic SRB 0:37:22 OK
118 3061 Amra Šurjan Individualac SRB 0:37:24 OK
119 3181 Nađa Jevtić SRB 0:37:36 OK
120 3285 Nataša Veber SRB 0:37:37 OK
121 3255 Ana Vasić Goodwill running team SRB 0:37:43 OK
122 3025 Tijana Faćol SRB 0:37:45 OK
123 3293 Ivana Stuparević SRB 0:37:49 OK
124 3045 Milena Mijatov SRB 0:38:06 OK
125 3081 Mirjana Žigić SRB 0:38:11 OK
126 3120 Petra Palfi SRB 0:38:11 OK
127 3122 Laura Palfi SRB 0:38:11 OK
128 3039 Nóra Gogolák Bencsik SRB 0:38:15 OK
129 3331 Milja Jakovetic Elementa SRB 0:38:18 OK
130 3080 Sanja Zigic SRB 0:38:27 OK
131 3264 Patricia Kucsera SRB 0:38:30 OK
132 3380 Silvija Injac Kilenji SRB 0:38:41 OK
133 3152 Jelena Djogic SRB 0:38:48 OK
134 3245 Marijana Maksimović SRB 0:38:51 OK
135 3413 Gordana Dulic SRB 0:38:57 OK
136 3297 Jana Šarčević SRB 0:39:06 OK
137 3114 Martina Tikvicki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:39:40 OK
138 3295 Natalija Ždrnja SRB 0:39:58 OK
139 3003 Jovana Ninčić SRB 0:40:04 OK
140 3161 Sanela Svirčev SRB 0:40:07 OK
141 3236 Zorica Malacko SRB 0:40:22 OK
142 3157 Snežana Milićev SRB 0:40:30 OK
143 3037 Ljiljana Prole Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 0:40:31 OK
144 3038 Snezana Kvala SRB 0:40:31 OK
145 3074 Nina Đorđević Dragosavac SRB 0:40:35 OK
146 3393 Marija Palinkas SRB 0:40:42 OK
147 3102 Snežana Milenkovic BRC NW SRB 0:41:31 OK
148 3423 Tatjana Ljubić SRB 0:41:35 OK
149 3096 Milanka Belic BRC NW SRB 0:41:43 OK
150 3104 Gordana Belic BRC NW SRB 0:41:45 OK
151 3014 Gorana Francišković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:41:48 OK
152 3015 Zorana Francišković SRB 0:41:49 OK
153 3108 MIRJANA STEPANOVIĆ BRC NW SRB 0:41:50 OK
154 3016 Aleksandra Francišković SRB 0:41:51 OK
155 3101 Нада Спасиц BRC NW SRB 0:41:53 OK
156 3347 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:42:05 OK
157 3013 ALEKSANDRA UBORNJI SRB 0:42:11 OK
158 3050 Gyöngyike Göcő SRB 0:42:15 OK
159 3052 Szuzanna Farkas SRB 0:42:15 OK
160 3209 Klára Evetović SRB 0:42:23 OK
161 3419 Andjelina Popin SRB 0:42:29 OK
162 3418 Natasa Krvavac SRB 0:42:33 OK
163 3124 Jovana Pavlović SRB 0:43:06 OK
164 3126 Aleksandra Pavlović SRB 0:43:06 OK
165 3046 Milica Mijatov SRB 0:43:24 OK
166 3116 Marija Sabo SRB 0:43:58 OK
167 3083 Marija Stojanov ARK Tron SRB 0:43:59 OK
168 3278 Maja Radović SRB 0:44:03 OK
169 3218 Bojana Davidović SRB 0:44:07 OK
170 3376 Senka Smiljanić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:44:28 OK
171 3275 Dragana Ciric SRB 0:45:13 OK
172 3100 Elena Čavlin SRB 0:45:26 OK
173 3012 Jana Grković ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 0:45:27 OK
174 3417 Jelena Andjelic SRB 0:46:10 OK
175 3343 Sanja Stojanovic SRB 0:46:24 OK
176 3335 Zorica Kolar Elementa SRB 0:46:30 OK
177 3379 Nina Oparušić SRB 0:47:06 OK
178 3378 Vesna Oparušić SRB 0:47:10 OK
179 3244 Agnes Szedlar SRB 0:47:31 OK
180 3165 BRANISLAVA SUBOTIN SRB 0:47:47 OK
181 3106 Vanja Stankić Neva SRB 0:48:25 OK
182 3371 branka katanic BRC - Belgrade Running Club WN SRB 0:50:05 OK
183 3299 Slobodanka Djukić Beogradski trkački klub BRC Nordijsko hodanje SRB 0:50:36 OK
184 3068 Marina Ilić SRB 0:50:49 OK
185 3144 Dunja Šarčević SRB 0:50:54 OK
186 3308 Gordana Radakovic BRC nordijsko hodanje SRB 0:51:59 OK
187 3298 Slavica Postolovic Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 0:53:43 OK
188 3158 Jasmina Radumilo Ravas SRB 0:54:35 OK
189 3086 nina bogar SRB 0:59:03 OK
190 3087 vanja mrdja SRB 1:00:10 OK
191 3034 Danica Koren Beogradski trkacki klub nordisko hodanje SRB 1:03:18 OK
192 3315 Marika Janić BRC NW SRB 1:06:09 OK
193 3027 Izabella Rajcsán SRB DNS
194 3031 Mirjana Vasić SRB DNS
195 3060 Monika Šili SRB DNS
196 3063 Zsuzsanna Miklós HUN DNS
197 3097 Teodora Apt SRB DNS
198 3137 Milica Tolmač SRB DNS
199 3166 TATJANA IVOŠEVIĆ SRB DNS
200 3171 TEODORA KUSIĆ SRB DNS
201 3172 ŽELJKA KOPUNOVIĆ SRB DNS
202 3173 IZABELA BALAŽEVIĆ SRB DNS
203 3174 TATJANA TRBOVIĆ SRB DNS
204 3195 Iskra Popović Subotička škola trčanja SRB DNS
205 3202 Katarina Popov SRB DNS
206 3226 Saša Tucaković SRB DNS
207 3234 Maria Der SRB DNS
208 3237 Livia Szedmina Team VTS SRB DNS
209 3270 Anikó Pletikoszity Molnár SRB DNS
210 3283 Sandra Jelić SRB DNS
211 3286 Ivana Đuđić SRB DNS
212 3319 maja pantović stanojević Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB DNS
213 3328 ENA STIPIĆ SRB DNS
214 3366 Anja Krneta SRB DNS
215 3405 Petra Raffa SRB DNS