Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2236 Maksim Puškar AK Spartak SRB 0:33:31 OK
2 2045 Dušan Krstić Ak Apatin SRB 0:36:30 OK
3 2029 Filip Delić AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd SRB 0:36:37 OK
4 2351 Владимир Јозић Београдски тркачки клуб SRB 0:38:25 OK
5 2370 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:40:39 OK
6 2321 Viktor Prčić PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 0:42:20 OK
7 2160 Jovan Mitić Beorunners SRB 0:43:55 OK
8 2035 Róbert Csizmadia Čegarunning-Ak Apatin SRB 0:44:01 OK
9 2102 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 0:44:30 OK
10 2215 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 0:44:42 OK
11 2302 Armand Boni SRB 0:45:20 OK
12 2398 Alen Musić SRB 0:45:42 OK
13 2185 Sándor Schneider HUN 0:46:23 OK
14 2389 Marko Smiljanic SRB 0:46:26 OK
15 2353 Janko Mionić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:46:32 OK
16 2328 Dušan Jelić SRB 0:47:12 OK
17 2170 Gábor Kiss SRB 0:47:47 OK
18 2312 Todor Komadinic SRB 0:47:58 OK
19 2133 Igor Radin SRB 0:48:03 OK
20 2128 Nemanja Suvajac SRB 0:48:16 OK
21 2030 Ármin Dobó SRB 0:48:17 OK
22 2286 David Klbeček Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:48:20 OK
23 2388 Bratislav Branković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:49:25 OK
24 2184 Filip Ružić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:49:40 OK
25 2318 Dejan Batalo SRB 0:49:41 OK
26 2064 Dimitrije Hadži-Ristić SRB 0:49:53 OK
27 2182 Dominik Varga Team VTS SRB 0:50:00 OK
28 2163 Branislav Ćeran SRB 0:50:12 OK
29 2077 Milan Margetic SRB 0:50:13 OK
30 2304 Adrian Kadar SRB 0:50:40 OK
31 2402 Tamás Cseh SRB 0:50:41 OK
32 2195 UROŠ RAJKOVIĆ SRB 0:51:05 OK
33 2386 Nikola Kolar Elementa SRB 0:51:20 OK
34 2047 Željko Tumbas-Loketić SRB 0:51:24 OK
35 2314 Adrián Tornai SRB 0:51:30 OK
36 2234 attila lerinc SRB 0:51:56 OK
37 2276 Vanja Benjocki SRB 0:52:05 OK
38 2118 David Svirčev SRB 0:52:13 OK
39 2075 Gabor Fodor SRB 0:52:24 OK
40 2338 László Kálmán HUN 0:52:32 OK
41 2337 Zoltán Pap HUN 0:52:33 OK
42 2208 Ábel Álmos Gáspár HUN 0:52:52 OK
43 2281 Dejan Stojanovic Kulska liga trčanja SRB 0:53:23 OK
44 2054 Vladimir Simić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:53:45 OK
45 2277 Milan Ristić Adidas runners Belgrade SRB 0:54:25 OK
46 2188 Milan Dakić Potrči debeli SRB 0:54:33 OK
47 2183 Filip Petković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:54:34 OK
48 2189 Zoltan Pap Team VTS SRB 0:54:36 OK
49 2400 Attila Kószó SRB 0:54:47 OK
50 2285 Milan Predojević Potrči debeli SRB 0:54:58 OK
51 2052 Željko Stojanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:55:20 OK
52 2379 Андреј Чолић SRB 0:55:23 OK
53 2190 Boško Elek SRB 0:55:24 OK
54 2071 Olivér Horváth ESMTK HUN 0:55:29 OK
55 2289 Lóránt Horváth ESMTK HUN 0:55:29 OK
56 2396 Attila Horváth HUN 0:55:34 OK
57 2381 Nikola Jovicic SRB 0:55:39 OK
58 2294 Branko Vidovic SRB 0:55:44 OK
59 2301 Boris Faćol SRB 0:55:50 OK
60 2117 Srdjan Dobric SRB 0:55:53 OK
61 2112 Ljubomir Đaković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:56:09 OK
62 2217 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:56:12 OK
63 2280 Милан Батинић Goodwill running team SRB 0:56:21 OK
64 2198 VIDAK RADENOVIĆ SRB 0:56:45 OK
65 2376 Uroš Tutorić Samsostalni takmičar SRB 0:56:49 OK
66 2173 Ilija Popović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:56:53 OK
67 2210 Szabolcs Földi HUN 0:56:58 OK
68 2192 MARKO KRAGOVIĆ SRB 0:57:17 OK
69 2150 Vladan Konjević Olimpik Subotica SRB 0:57:26 OK
70 2399 Nemanja Labović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:57:29 OK
71 2231 Ljubomir Pantić SRB 0:57:49 OK
72 2036 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 0:57:58 OK
73 2257 Mihailo Stojšić SRB 0:57:58 OK
74 2097 Boris Cvijanov SRB 0:57:59 OK
75 2303 Ivan Temunovic SRB 0:58:05 OK
76 2306 Vladislav Nikitin Belgrade Wine Run RUS 0:58:13 OK
77 2308 Csonka Áron SRB 0:58:19 OK
78 2249 Mihajlo Gorunovic Ns runners SRB 0:58:20 OK
79 2222 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 0:58:22 OK
80 2159 Norbert Rošćak Bodyline SRB 0:58:23 OK
81 2056 Velibor Nikolić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:58:24 OK
82 2232 Predrag Dević SRB 0:58:26 OK
83 2369 Filip Milošević SRB 0:58:27 OK
84 2261 Srđan Popović Hybrid IT Solutions SRB 0:58:28 OK
85 2049 Ivan Rajčić SRB 0:58:38 OK
86 2106 BANE Suknovic GER 0:58:48 OK
87 2158 Gelert Gužvanj SRB 0:58:50 OK
88 2125 Стефан Бабић Змај са Радана SRB 0:58:56 OK
89 2053 Nebojsa Tucakov SRB 0:59:05 OK
90 2330 Kristijan Morak SRB 0:59:05 OK
91 2205 Dunja Grujić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:59:19 OK
92 2323 Nikola Lacko Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 0:59:28 OK
93 2226 Milan Vitas Prozivka Siti SRB 0:59:29 OK
94 2372 Attila Darula OCR STORM SE HUN 0:59:36 OK
95 2022 Dragan Petrović SRB 0:59:58 OK
96 2319 Petar Rajić SRB 0:59:58 OK
97 2326 Slavko Matosic SRB 1:00:01 OK
98 2420 Gergő Balog HUN 1:00:03 OK
99 2021 Ádám Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:00:09 OK
100 2349 Dragan Zecevic Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 1:00:09 OK
101 2177 Dušan Stojanović SRB 1:00:22 OK
102 2120 Zoran Vujasinović SRB 1:00:50 OK
103 2174 Tibor Sabo 🏃‍♀️rekreativac SRB 1:00:53 OK
104 2334 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 1:00:56 OK
105 2092 Srecko Prodanov SRB 1:01:06 OK
106 2273 Atila Satmari SRB 1:01:16 OK
107 2290 Nenad Vujic BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:22 OK
108 2019 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:01:30 OK
109 2002 Aleksandar Ognjanov SRB 1:01:31 OK
110 2020 Valentin Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:01:45 OK
111 2340 Драган Перше SRB 1:01:48 OK
112 2067 Aleksandar Davcik SRB 1:02:15 OK
113 2028 Дејан Вуковић SRB 1:02:16 OK
114 2083 Radoslav Jokanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:02:20 OK
115 2204 Dániel Győri SRB 1:02:24 OK
116 2243 Bogdan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:02:25 OK
117 2311 László Gregus SRB 1:02:29 OK
118 2168 Simeon Hristov SRB 1:02:31 OK
119 2223 Dušan Srdanov SRB 1:02:36 OK
120 2141 Ábel Kurai HUN 1:02:40 OK
121 2050 Marin Zelic SRB 1:02:55 OK
122 2011 Saša Stojilković SRB 1:03:06 OK
123 2094 Vedran Majer SRB 1:03:07 OK
124 2385 Valentin Oravec Elementa SRB 1:03:14 OK
125 2225 Miodrag Lekin SRB 1:03:17 OK
126 2057 Velimir Bulat BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:03:35 OK
127 2297 Tomislav Rac PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:03:37 OK
128 2275 Aleksandar Mitrović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:03:43 OK
129 2051 Zoran Vujić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:03:56 OK
130 2332 Branislav Bošković Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:03:57 OK
131 2268 Nenad Urošević SRB 1:04:07 OK
132 2384 Милош Стојановић SRB 1:04:10 OK
133 2078 Oliver Kolter SRB 1:04:21 OK
134 2027 Boris Lečić NSR Running Club SRB 1:04:24 OK
135 2100 Ivan Ristic #SVRNMTIM SRB 1:04:26 OK
136 2178 Stefan Miletić SRB 1:04:26 OK
137 2046 Goran Teofilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:04:46 OK
138 2406 Nemanja Dangubic Proteini.si SRB 1:05:04 OK
139 2034 Nenad Lukić SRB 1:05:07 OK
140 2230 Zoran Pribilović Pupijev tim SRB 1:05:09 OK
141 2146 Žika Reh Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:05:10 OK
142 2258 Марко Ђенић SRB 1:05:24 OK
143 2003 Vladimir Miladinovic SRB 1:06:20 OK
144 2088 Nikola Žigić SRB 1:06:22 OK
145 2089 Milan Konjević SRB 1:06:25 OK
146 2142 Marcell Kurai HUN 1:06:35 OK
147 2032 Nebojša Benčik SRB 1:06:44 OK
148 2108 Miloš Janković SRB 1:06:50 OK
149 2356 Robert Molnar SRB 1:07:09 OK
150 2367 DANILO ŠĆEPANOVIĆ SRB 1:07:18 OK
151 2012 Dušan Ristić SRB 1:07:25 OK
152 2317 Borislav Petrović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:08:02 OK
153 2298 milos blazic SRB 1:08:10 OK
154 2207 Dragoljub Burmazović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:08:56 OK
155 2043 Darko Šćepanović SRB 1:09:03 OK
156 2096 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 1:09:11 OK
157 2251 Nemanja Božović Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 1:09:18 OK
158 2264 Miloš Šimković SRB 1:09:32 OK
159 2331 Ivan Tikvicki SRB 1:09:47 OK
160 2390 Tamás Vinkó SRB 1:09:49 OK
161 2266 Radovan Adamov Hybrid IT Solutions SRB 1:09:53 OK
162 2227 Norbert Göcő STUDIO PRESENT SRB 1:09:57 OK
163 2224 Deni Ivosevic SFU PREMIJER SRB 1:10:21 OK
164 2262 Zoran Trkulja Hybrid IT Solutions SRB 1:10:45 OK
165 2093 Rolland Fárbás SRB 1:11:04 OK
166 2375 Stevan Tutorić Samostalan takmičar SRB 1:11:36 OK
167 2058 Marko Orčić SRB 1:12:04 OK
168 2026 Đorđe Rackov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:12:30 OK
169 2037 Gábor Rózsa SRB 1:12:41 OK
170 2295 Nemanja Madžovski SRB 1:13:25 OK
171 2004 Darko Jurić SRB 1:14:32 OK
172 2066 Damir Berbeeović Running Team Tešanj BIH 1:14:36 OK
173 2172 Srđan Mesaroš SRB 1:15:04 OK
174 2374 Mikloš Tikvicki SRB 1:15:04 OK
175 2014 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 1:15:20 OK
176 2235 Áron Vékony HUN 1:17:03 OK
177 2031 István Dobó SRB 1:17:20 OK
178 2140 Antal Horváth HUN 1:18:56 OK
179 2417 Milan Katatić SRB 1:19:10 OK
180 2197 MILAN ERCEG SRB 1:19:50 OK
181 2310 Borko Trkulja SRB 1:21:21 OK
182 2194 VEDRAN RODIĆ SRB 1:21:49 OK
183 2084 Nikola Atanacković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:22:29 OK
184 2403 Mirko Avramovic SRB 1:23:45 OK
185 2010 Marko Blagojević SRB 1:38:00 OK
186 2001 Данијел Пешић SRB 1:41:02 OK
187 2345 Vlada Stevanović SRB 1:45:01 OK
188 2415 2415 2415 SRB DSQ
189 2033 Ante Vojnic Tunic SRB DNS
190 2060 Nedim Katica Running Team Tešanj BIH DNS
191 2061 Aleksandar Pejičić Running Team Tešanj SRB DNS
192 2063 Stefan Rafajlovic SRB DNS
193 2099 Dušan Goločevac SRB DNS
194 2119 Srđan Svirčević SRB DNS
195 2138 Robert Mesaros SRB DNS
196 2139 Ivan Stevanović Nemam, trčim privatno SRB DNS
197 2156 Aleksandar Martinović ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB DNS
198 2181 Gulja Komatina BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
199 2193 MARKO VUČETIĆ SRB DNS
200 2196 VUKAŠIN BOKIĆ SRB DNS
201 2201 LAZAR STANOJKOVIĆ SRB DNS
202 2269 Vladimir Leštar Hybrid IT Solutions SRB DNS
203 2300 Pavle Peković SRB DNS
204 2313 Olivér Ozsvár SRB DNS
205 2339 Csaba Szondi HUN DNS
206 2354 Csongor Tisity SRB DNS
207 2355 Nemanja Blagojevic Elementa SRB DNS
208 2405 Stefan Todorovic Fit Complete Running SRB DNS
209 2267 Vojislav Milijic SRB DNF
210 2377 Otto Beke So Maraton SRB DNF