Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2005 Katarina Pohlod SRB 0:38:07 OK
2 2282 Maria Luzhbina RUS 0:40:07 OK
3 2292 Lara Hofman Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:40:36 OK
4 2350 Irina Arkhipova RUS 0:44:11 OK
5 2342 Karolina Kardoš SRB 0:47:04 OK
6 2161 Ana Pešić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:45 OK
7 2025 Vesela Mackic Tk triogy racing SRB 0:51:32 OK
8 2274 Sabina Klbeček Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 0:52:04 OK
9 2039 Danijela Kuč BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:52:05 OK
10 2333 Suzana Sarcevic SRB 0:52:13 OK
11 2091 Mina Milovanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:52:45 OK
12 2357 Jovana Jović Veki Run Team SRB 0:53:01 OK
13 2135 Ivana Belić Cegarunning SRB 0:53:06 OK
14 2176 Emeše Andrašić SRB 0:54:52 OK
15 2329 Ljubica Dimitrov CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:54:59 OK
16 2392 Biljana Branković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:55:13 OK
17 2343 Maja Dobric SRB 0:55:46 OK
18 2233 Marija Avramović Delta Running Team SRB 0:56:03 OK
19 2320 Tatiana Iluhina Belgrade Wine Run SRB 0:56:30 OK
20 2316 Marina Golubovic Fit Complete Running SRB 0:56:38 OK
21 2024 Aleksandra Ičević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:56:59 OK
22 2254 Tünde Bicskei SRB 0:57:11 OK
23 2206 Đurđica Tikvicki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:57:21 OK
24 2256 Aleksandra Markov BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:57:29 OK
25 2153 Juliya Merkureva Belgrade Wine Run SRB 0:57:32 OK
26 2126 Jovana Jevtić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:57:47 OK
27 2335 Violeta Dubovečak individualac Subotica SRB 0:58:04 OK
28 2200 Ekaterina Shurashova BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:58:10 OK
29 2137 Tereza Radvanski SRB 0:58:27 OK
30 2055 Vesna Kosovac BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:58:41 OK
31 2212 Danica Sosa BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:58:41 OK
32 2378 Jana Mayer-Kristić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade GER 0:58:56 OK
33 2166 Isidora Paunović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:59:00 OK
34 2341 Mihaela Hert SRB 0:59:18 OK
35 2087 Mirjana Andrejić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:59:22 OK
36 2059 Tatjana Anđelić Trninić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:59:23 OK
37 2291 Evelin Zelić T-RS škola SRB 0:59:26 OK
38 2073 Tamara Savić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:59:43 OK
39 2068 Aleksandra Bogdanović BRC SRB 0:59:50 OK
40 2018 Fanny Gálik ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:00:13 OK
41 2072 Ivana Stojanović SRB 1:00:13 OK
42 2239 Žužana Kiš Ereš SRB 1:00:16 OK
43 2152 Elizabeta Knezevic Fit Complete Running SRB 1:00:23 OK
44 2260 Tatjana Ižipac SRB 1:00:27 OK
45 2346 Emina Vrbaski SRB 1:00:27 OK
46 2107 Nataša Knežević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:00:30 OK
47 2151 Ivana Pantić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:00:42 OK
48 2368 Tímea Tímár-Grósz HUN 1:00:48 OK
49 2044 Zorica Janković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:01 OK
50 2278 Klaudia Gmijovic SRB 1:01:12 OK
51 2132 Jelena Batinić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:43 OK
52 2373 Szilvia Darula-Seres OCR STORM SE HUN 1:01:47 OK
53 2164 Arelena Beronja SRB 1:01:50 OK
54 2116 Kristina Andrejević BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:54 OK
55 2391 Biljana Podolski BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:02:16 OK
56 2079 Sofija Pajović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:02:30 OK
57 2246 Marija Milovanovic Ns runners SRB 1:02:34 OK
58 2213 Anita Milovanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:02:41 OK
59 2218 Szabina Katona SRB 1:02:50 OK
60 2252 Zorica Vukov Paligo Palus SRB 1:02:50 OK
61 2216 Ivana Nožica Ns runners SRB 1:02:58 OK
62 2358 Mirjana Marković SFU PREMIJER 2020 SRB 1:03:16 OK
63 2394 Nataša Ristić BRC SRB 1:03:17 OK
64 2148 Milena Obradović SRB 1:03:37 OK
65 2336 Beáta Csáki SRB 1:03:46 OK
66 2082 Sanja Denić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:03:54 OK
67 2167 Mirjana Stevuljević SRB 1:03:55 OK
68 2098 Milena Bojović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:04:59 OK
69 2165 Mirna Miljanović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:05:02 OK
70 2015 Jelena Pavić SRB 1:05:06 OK
71 2147 Ljiljana Jakšić SRB 1:05:08 OK
72 2145 Sandra Čokić Reh Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:05:11 OK
73 2315 Marina Nagy SRB 1:05:24 OK
74 2171 Irena Jovičić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:05:28 OK
75 2237 Ana Milovanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:05:29 OK
76 2322 Mirjana Blanusa SRB 1:05:44 OK
77 2299 Zorana Georgijev Fit Complete Running, Novi Sad SRB 1:06:26 OK
78 2109 Marijana Stojanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:06:28 OK
79 2270 Csabáné Szabó travelrunner team HUN 1:06:31 OK
80 2134 Dušica Janićijević SRB 1:06:33 OK
81 2401 Manuella Cseh SRB 1:06:35 OK
82 2127 Jelisaveta Smiljanić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:06:41 OK
83 2279 Edit Trungel Mešter ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:06:48 OK
84 2250 Danica Golubičić Delta Running Team SRB 1:06:55 OK
85 2081 Snežana Novković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:07:02 OK
86 2244 Nevena Petrović Ns runners SRB 1:07:26 OK
87 2245 Katarina Vučkov Ns runners SRB 1:07:26 OK
88 2287 Lidija Stojanović Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:07:27 OK
89 2296 Aleksandra Sivčev SRB 1:07:33 OK
90 2149 Ivana Dragović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:07:48 OK
91 2085 Ana Ber Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:07:58 OK
92 2347 Julijana Zlatković SRB 1:08:02 OK
93 2365 Letovic Filipa AK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:08:08 OK
94 2366 Minja Ižipac SRB 1:08:09 OK
95 2255 Katarina Sarcevic SRB 1:08:25 OK
96 2325 Mónika Gazdag SRB 1:08:40 OK
97 2395 Maria Csereklei HUN 1:08:47 OK
98 2180 Jasna Miletić SRB 1:08:52 OK
99 2080 Snežana Petrović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:08:55 OK
100 2288 ЈАСЕНКА ГВОЗДЕНОВИЋ SRB 1:08:55 OK
101 2284 Nela Novakovic SRB 1:08:56 OK
102 2023 Марија Радовановић SRB 1:09:13 OK
103 2162 Marija Nikolin BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:09:13 OK
104 2175 Sonja Risteski SRB 1:09:14 OK
105 2013 Jasmina Gerginov Opuštena Ja SRB 1:09:19 OK
106 2123 Klara Ćurčin BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:09:19 OK
107 2090 Mirjana Marjanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:09:23 OK
108 2293 Маја Ličina SRB 1:09:33 OK
109 2387 Milica Terzić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:09:40 OK
110 2229 Bojana Čarmak Pribilović Pupijev tim SRB 1:09:43 OK
111 2259 Ista Mandić Putnik SRB 1:09:47 OK
112 2324 Aleksandra Štrbac SRB 1:10:07 OK
113 2361 Jovana Bezbradica SRB 1:10:12 OK
114 2247 Boška Topalov NSR Running Club SRB 1:10:45 OK
115 2371 Kitti Gere - HUN 1:10:57 OK
116 2048 Dora Kozaric SRB 1:11:03 OK
117 2283 Teodora Nikolic SRB 1:11:08 OK
118 2136 Natasa Ciric SRB 1:11:24 OK
119 2202 Jelena Parabak SRB 1:11:26 OK
120 2271 Mirjana Lučić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:11:33 OK
121 2352 Snežana Đurašević SRB 1:11:41 OK
122 2211 Jelena Pavlov November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:11:46 OK
123 2017 Gabriella Mazák Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:11:47 OK
124 2076 Anastazija Remeš Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:12:09 OK
125 2154 Zsuzsanna Fazekas SRB 1:12:14 OK
126 2364 Martina Laskač CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:12:28 OK
127 2040 Ivana Pavlović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:12:30 OK
128 2362 Ivana Baračkov Kilenji SRB 1:12:31 OK
129 2363 Nataša Vučkovac Kilenji SRB 1:12:31 OK
130 2199 DAJANA TOLJ SRB 1:12:53 OK
131 2114 Maja Tokić SRB 1:12:56 OK
132 2209 Tünde Földi HUN 1:13:00 OK
133 2179 Marijana Komatinović SRB 1:13:27 OK
134 2327 Oxana Katurova SRB 1:13:48 OK
135 2144 Jelena Injac BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:14:34 OK
136 2104 Ana-Marija Bozicic Fit Complete Running SRB 1:14:57 OK
137 2348 Tünde Dr.Horvát-Militityi HUN 1:15:13 OK
138 2074 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:15:22 OK
139 2253 Ana Jovanovska BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:15:23 OK
140 2042 Milica Šuša BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:15:45 OK
141 2103 Marina Mudrenović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:16:26 OK
142 2359 Csilla Vukelity SRB 1:17:06 OK
143 2307 Eva Zemko SRB 1:17:12 OK
144 2016 Biljana Vučković SRB 1:17:25 OK
145 2220 Rebeka Šili SRB 1:17:54 OK
146 2101 Marta Krčaković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:18:37 OK
147 2221 Viktoria Butaš SRB 1:18:38 OK
148 2065 Livia Trifkovic Zombori ARK TRON, PALIĆ SRB 1:19:52 OK
149 2121 Kristina Bračer SRB 1:20:00 OK
150 2038 Ljiljana Bajčeta BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:20:13 OK
151 2115 Ljiljana Džikić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:20:14 OK
152 2008 Valentina Skvortsova fanat1k.ru squad RUS 1:21:10 OK
153 2086 Andrea Kopunovic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:21:24 OK
154 2130 Višnja Živanović SRB 1:21:42 OK
155 2131 Olivera Čikoš SRB 1:21:43 OK
156 2122 Karolina Brežnjak SRB 1:22:47 OK
157 2124 Katarina Jovanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:22:47 OK
158 2344 Marija Tišić SRB 1:22:52 OK
159 2383 Biljana Kovacevic BRC nordijsko hodanje SRB 1:23:16 OK
160 2007 Noemi Kemenci Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:23:17 OK
161 2393 Biljana Džigal BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:24:02 OK
162 2404 Silvija Avramovic SRB 1:24:33 OK
163 2157 Annamaria Buzaši SRB 1:24:40 OK
164 2186 Daniela Radivojević BRC NW SRB 1:25:21 OK
165 2214 Anica Prokić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:26:17 OK
166 2062 Tatjana Stratimirović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:27:29 OK
167 2069 Tatjana Klašić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:27:30 OK
168 2111 Marija Tešić Fidelak BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:27:31 OK
169 2110 Snežana Ćetojević SRB 1:28:51 OK
170 2272 Sandra Nikolić BRC NW SRB 1:30:18 OK
171 2248 Olivia Dlakić INSPIRAN SRB 1:31:42 OK
172 2241 ЈЕЛЕНА ЛУКИН SRB 1:33:56 OK
173 2397 Sanja Kopilovic SRB 1:33:57 OK
174 2382 Nataša Vuković BRC nordijsko hodanje SRB 1:35:39 OK
175 2203 Gordana Bošković SRB 1:37:04 OK
176 2242 Jelena Boroja SRB 1:38:02 OK
177 2380 Jasna Radulovic BRC nordijsko hodanje SRB 1:38:15 OK
178 2265 Tanja Ivkovic BRC NW SRB 1:39:28 OK
179 2228 Brigita Barati Inspiran SRB 1:41:22 OK
180 2238 Ksenija Horvacki Inspiran SRB 1:41:23 OK
181 2240 Zorica Sentpeteri Inspiran SRB 1:41:23 OK
182 2263 Agneš Slavić Inspiran SRB 1:41:23 OK
183 2155 slavica neta AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:45:50 OK
184 2169 Snezana Lukic-Zecevic BRC nordijsko hodanje SRB 1:53:39 OK
185 2070 Tatjana Belić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB DSQ
186 2191 Nataša Marković Nemam klub SRB DSQ
187 2006 Smiljana Kljajić SRB DNS
188 2009 Maja Đorđević CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB DNS
189 2041 Sonja Dr Mojzes HUN DNS
190 2095 Milena Obradović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
191 2105 Elvira Apt Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
192 2113 Dragana Antic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB DNS
193 2129 Jelena Rašović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
194 2143 Edit Táncos SRB DNS
195 2187 Aleksandra Stojanov Fit Complete Running SRB DNS
196 2305 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB DNS
197 2309 Vladislava Čađenović SRB DNS
198 2360 Melania Fuszko HUN DNS
199 2219 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB DNF