Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 312 Đuro Borbelj Ak apatin SRB 1:14:32 OK
2 84 Bela Nagy Gellert ultRAn Senta SRB 1:16:08 OK
3 545 Denis Firulovic Kilometar21 SRB 1:19:23 OK
4 231 Milan Petrović SRB 1:19:28 OK
5 28 Milivoje Jovović Vojni atletski klub ,,Akademac,, SRB 1:21:14 OK
6 64 Zoran Marković Ak apatin SRB 1:22:42 OK
7 214 Branislav Živić SRB 1:23:32 OK
8 44 James Innes ARK Somaraton GBR 1:27:16 OK
9 403 Predrag Vejin A K Apatin SRB 1:31:06 OK
10 147 Boris Činčurak SRB 1:31:16 OK
11 82 Slobodan Marinkov MAR_MAR.TEAM SRB 1:31:17 OK
12 21 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:31:53 OK
13 386 DEJAN BATOR SKYRUNNERS SRB 1:33:03 OK
14 441 Dragan Proković SRB 1:33:35 OK
15 10 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:33:41 OK
16 275 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 1:34:13 OK
17 112 Endre Blázsik HUN 1:34:20 OK
18 132 Stefan Ilić SRB 1:34:38 OK
19 298 Saša Stojanović SRB 1:34:51 OK
20 552 Radičanin Zoran AK Apatin SRB 1:35:37 OK
21 266 Dejan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:35:53 OK
22 271 Edvard Halas UK Paligo Palus Palić SRB 1:36:08 OK
23 54 Novica Stojanovic Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:36:09 OK
24 52 Igor Milovanovic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:36:30 OK
25 56 Milan Milosavljević SRB 1:36:50 OK
26 95 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:36:55 OK
27 406 Tihamér Ozsvár SRB 1:38:35 OK
28 412 Neven Baničević Vranješević SRB 1:38:57 OK
29 525 Josip Francišković SRB 1:38:57 OK
30 485 Teodor Kenjereš SRB 1:39:04 OK
31 434 Marko Jaćimović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:39:21 OK
32 174 Vladimir Mijatović Individualac, Zaječar SRB 1:39:22 OK
33 70 Stevan Milosavljević SRB 1:39:26 OK
34 519 Ivan Dulic Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) SRB 1:39:40 OK
35 193 Davor Petrik ARK Somaraton SRB 1:39:54 OK
36 494 Jovan Jovanovic SRB 1:40:40 OK
37 194 Iaroslav Emelianenko RUS 1:40:43 OK
38 26 Igor Jankovic ARK TRON SRB 1:40:47 OK
39 135 Bojan Krivokuća Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:41:06 OK
40 466 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:41:25 OK
41 16 Simeon Jankulovski / SRB 1:41:39 OK
42 128 Mateja Momirović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:42:03 OK
43 445 Uros Jovic NSR Running Club SRB 1:42:12 OK
44 376 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:42:40 OK
45 7 DAVOR BALAĆ ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 1:43:38 OK
46 470 DEJAN STEVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:43:55 OK
47 310 Lazar Vučković SRB 1:43:57 OK
48 325 Vasa Vorkapić Polu čovek polu maraton SRB 1:44:07 OK
49 326 Radomir Nikolić Polu čovek polu maraton SRB 1:44:20 OK
50 179 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 1:44:24 OK
51 554 Mališa Kovačević SRB 1:44:54 OK
52 397 FILIP TUNGUZ SRB 1:45:17 OK
53 450 Ferenc Lévai Kolon Futóklub HUN 1:45:24 OK
54 378 Árpád Katona SRB 1:45:28 OK
55 447 Petar Tomic SKYRUNNERS SRB 1:45:40 OK
56 390 Áron Sutus Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:45:51 OK
57 407 Levente Gáti HUN 1:46:19 OK
58 141 Nemanja Živić SRB 1:46:20 OK
59 116 Milos Krsmanovic SRB 1:46:31 OK
60 206 Atila Fabijan USA 1:46:56 OK
61 358 Danilo Jocic SRB 1:47:35 OK
62 269 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 1:47:37 OK
63 76 Saša Branković SRB 1:47:49 OK
64 292 Zoran Presjecan SRB 1:47:52 OK
65 97 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:48:00 OK
66 321 Игор Батиница SRB 1:48:00 OK
67 59 Љубиша Берењи SRB 1:48:15 OK
68 265 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 1:48:29 OK
69 291 Vladimir Joksimović SRB 1:48:35 OK
70 73 Željko Ivković TK SPRINT SRB 1:48:46 OK
71 211 Miloš Cvijanović SRB 1:48:54 OK
72 455 Ivan Raković SRB 1:49:07 OK
73 119 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:49:17 OK
74 367 Đorđe Ćajić SRB 1:49:35 OK
75 307 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:49:56 OK
76 230 Nemanja Tica SRB 1:50:03 OK
77 13 Radovan Stevanovic SD Running Liga SRB 1:50:09 OK
78 316 Karim Bendjamaa SRB 1:50:36 OK
79 138 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB 1:50:41 OK
80 419 Tibor Pap SRB 1:50:58 OK
81 79 Danko Miladinovic SRB 1:51:13 OK
82 278 Aleksandar Tatic SRB 1:51:38 OK
83 529 Zoltan Kurai HUN 1:51:45 OK
84 105 Miloš Miladinov PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:51:54 OK
85 224 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 1:51:57 OK
86 243 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB 1:52:06 OK
87 104 Dejan Kecman SRB 1:52:14 OK
88 164 Adrian Matatić Spartak SRB 1:52:17 OK
89 311 Vladimir Tanaskovic SRB 1:52:42 OK
90 117 Милош Шешлија DoDoLu SRB 1:52:48 OK
91 417 Ivan Milovanović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:52:48 OK
92 140 Dejan Markovic SFU PREMIJER SRB 1:52:55 OK
93 83 Norbert Szabó nincs HUN 1:53:00 OK
94 300 Mario Tikvicki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:53:29 OK
95 154 Aleksandar Lazic Fit Complete Running SRB 1:53:53 OK
96 114 Nenad Bogar Triatlon Klub Titan SRB 1:54:21 OK
97 308 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Running SRB 1:54:25 OK
98 353 Srdjan Tucic --- SRB 1:54:28 OK
99 480 Mihály Czékus travelrunner team HUN 1:54:30 OK
100 78 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:54:41 OK
101 462 Dario Nimcevic SRB 1:55:08 OK
102 464 Andrei Sidorenko RUS 1:55:11 OK
103 484 Boris Stanivuk SRB 1:55:15 OK
104 11 Radovan Popović Rekreativo SRB 1:55:17 OK
105 12 Nenad Nedović SRB 1:55:17 OK
106 457 Zoran Popić Studio Present SRB 1:55:23 OK
107 492 miroslav liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:55:55 OK
108 509 Marko Dekić SRB 1:56:02 OK
109 458 Aleksandr Orel Iwyll Run Club RUS 1:56:10 OK
110 317 Milan Grozdanovic SRB 1:56:19 OK
111 31 Dušan Minić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:56:25 OK
112 408 Ove Lund NOR 1:56:37 OK
113 249 Daniel Kamraš Fit Complete Running SRB 1:56:58 OK
114 240 Uros Mihajlovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:57:13 OK
115 86 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruška gora NEP 1:57:22 OK
116 301 Aleksandar Sadžak Running Tribe SRB 1:57:42 OK
117 237 Tutorić Đorđe FK SPARTAK SRB 1:57:45 OK
118 170 Nikola Brajkov NSR Running Club SRB 1:57:52 OK
119 126 Miodrag Janković BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:57:53 OK
120 415 Vladimir Korać SRB 1:57:55 OK
121 1 Немања Марунић SRB 1:57:56 OK
122 305 Goran Jeremić SRB 1:57:57 OK
123 178 Ajdin Mešić Running Team Tešanj BIH 1:58:12 OK
124 250 Немања Бакић SRB 1:58:13 OK
125 361 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:58:13 OK
126 472 Ognjen Obrenović Tim Nale SRB 1:58:15 OK
127 527 Denis Ibišbegović Avantura Team SRB 1:58:16 OK
128 233 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:58:20 OK
129 341 Miroslav Kutuzov SRB 1:58:25 OK
130 405 Viktor Gáspár HUN 1:58:31 OK
131 327 Csaba Birkás SRB 1:58:44 OK
132 346 Nebojsa Isljamovic SRB 1:58:53 OK
133 331 Darko Jankulovski SRB 1:59:09 OK
134 383 Mario Kundit ARK Somaraton SRB 1:59:13 OK
135 501 Dejan Budanović SRB 1:59:16 OK
136 435 László Kasza HUN 1:59:33 OK
137 189 Árpád Bacsi SRB 1:59:39 OK
138 366 Богдан Костић SRB 1:59:47 OK
139 510 Ненад Грковић АРК ТРОН SRB 1:59:53 OK
140 98 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 2:00:20 OK
141 228 Uroš Marjanović SRB 2:00:57 OK
142 226 Nikola Zaringer SRB 2:01:19 OK
143 473 Bence Klazsik Travelrunner team HUN 2:01:43 OK
144 384 Tibor Hegedűs OCR Kecskemét Running Warriors SE HUN 2:01:51 OK
145 522 Szilard Balcsak SRB 2:02:03 OK
146 410 Radoslav Katić SRB 2:02:15 OK
147 418 Nemanja Gazibara SKYRUNNERS SRB 2:02:20 OK
148 280 Aleksandar Anđelković SRB 2:02:22 OK
149 498 Darko Đurović SRB 2:02:32 OK
150 452 József Faragó SRB 2:02:42 OK
151 426 Boris Rilak Čačak trči SRB 2:03:10 OK
152 414 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB 2:03:27 OK
153 508 Attila Veres HUN 2:03:42 OK
154 382 Срђан Попић SRB 2:03:45 OK
155 460 Pavle Gemeš SRB 2:03:50 OK
156 158 Boško Paunović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:03:57 OK
157 121 Mihajlo Karalić ARSU Sledi me SRB 2:04:02 OK
158 371 Danijel Grebenarov SRB 2:04:11 OK
159 85 Balázs Molnár HUN 2:04:18 OK
160 372 Branislav Zobenica SRB 2:04:25 OK
161 125 Nenad Arsenijević BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:04:48 OK
162 39 Damir Matušćak SRB 2:04:50 OK
163 313 Nikola Kujundzic Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 2:05:07 OK
164 234 Damir Stojanov SRB 2:05:32 OK
165 505 Милорад Јовановић SRB 2:05:48 OK
166 157 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 2:05:53 OK
167 440 Novak Cmiljanić SRB 2:06:03 OK
168 153 Darko Pejaković SRB 2:06:20 OK
169 145 Vesko Anđelković NNTeam SRB 2:06:29 OK
170 315 Fouzi Bendjamaa SRB 2:06:29 OK
171 453 Attila Vojter SRB 2:06:46 OK
172 404 Dániel Horváth UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 2:07:00 OK
173 420 Tamaš Helfrih Goodwill SRB 2:07:04 OK
174 151 Dragan Djurdjevic SRB 2:07:23 OK
175 103 Marko Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 2:07:26 OK
176 45 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 2:07:28 OK
177 221 Dragan Maloševac CRO 2:07:39 OK
178 200 Stefan Lazic SRB 2:07:44 OK
179 43 Bojan Vranješ SRB 2:07:47 OK
180 493 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 2:07:55 OK
181 192 Rastko Tabakovic SRB 2:08:01 OK
182 69 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:08:10 OK
183 100 Milan Krezovic SRB 2:08:12 OK
184 254 Ненад Николић SRB 2:08:13 OK
185 8 DRAGAN ĆIRIĆ ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 2:08:24 OK
186 232 zlatko smole CRO 2:08:39 OK
187 155 Siniša Mijatović Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:08:42 OK
188 303 Miroslav Beronja SRB 2:08:46 OK
189 334 Владимир Павловић SRB 2:08:54 OK
190 122 Marko Radovic SRB 2:09:07 OK
191 4 Tihomir Lendvai SRB 2:09:15 OK
192 3 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 2:09:32 OK
193 106 Dejan Tikvicki SRB 2:09:41 OK
194 134 BORIS ABIČIĆ Nexe team Našice CRO 2:09:47 OK
195 515 Sveta Jovanovic / SRB 2:10:03 OK
196 259 Ivan Gligorijević Running Tribe SRB 2:10:11 OK
197 427 Branislav Lončar NBGD Open Run - NOVOBEOGRADSKA TRKAČKA LIGA SRB 2:10:16 OK
198 387 Jovan Jovic Outfit SRB 2:10:35 OK
199 49 Mišo Guljaš Samostalan takmičar SRB 2:10:38 OK
200 281 Attila Surányi SRB 2:10:50 OK
201 212 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:11:18 OK
202 304 Вук Радошевић Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:11:22 OK
203 81 Zoltan Šokčić UG "Inspiran" SRB 2:11:47 OK
204 180 Pero Pejić SRB 2:12:17 OK
205 546 Stefano Barbieri ITA 2:12:20 OK
206 264 Aleksandar Racić SRB 2:12:34 OK
207 422 Pavle Boban SRB 2:12:35 OK
208 144 Boris Gabric SRB 2:12:47 OK
209 499 Nenad Tešić SRB 2:12:56 OK
210 258 Uros Beljakovic SRB 2:13:05 OK
211 251 Aleksandar Ninković SRB 2:13:22 OK
212 373 Csongor Schmidt SRB 2:13:22 OK
213 25 Nikola Jakovljević SRB 2:13:25 OK
214 354 Nenad Vujković Lamić SRB 2:13:41 OK
215 213 Miloš Siđi SRB 2:13:51 OK
216 99 Milan Hadži Milenkovic Krug SRB 2:13:53 OK
217 131 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 2:14:08 OK
218 548 Kristijan Furustrer SRB 2:14:10 OK
219 22 Miloš Milenković SRB 2:14:25 OK
220 123 Стефан Ђурић SRB 2:14:34 OK
221 227 Petar Ilić SRB 2:14:57 OK
222 468 Иван Митровић SRB 2:15:08 OK
223 399 STEFAN RAŠUO SRB 2:15:33 OK
224 210 Siniša Milanković SRB 2:15:38 OK
225 167 Dejan Skenderovic SRB 2:15:39 OK
226 166 Filip Šuput SRB 2:15:53 OK
227 531 Nikola Ruski SRB 2:16:00 OK
228 276 Norbert Cirok SRB 2:16:02 OK
229 340 Viktor Dujmovic SRB 2:16:03 OK
230 9 Srdjan Saulić SRB 2:16:13 OK
231 352 Đorđe Kontić MNE 2:16:13 OK
232 75 Saša Stanić SRB 2:16:21 OK
233 261 Bojan Pavlović SRB 2:16:37 OK
234 260 János Bata SRB 2:16:41 OK
235 209 Gustav Rafai SRB 2:16:57 OK
236 370 Gergő Bukovec UK Paligo Palus Palić SRB 2:17:00 OK
237 478 Mónika Árki travelrunner team HUN 2:17:01 OK
238 282 Bozo Stula SRB 2:17:11 OK
239 136 Boris Jakovčević SRB 2:17:37 OK
240 486 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:17:42 OK
241 446 Никола Јовановић SRB 2:17:49 OK
242 365 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 2:18:02 OK
243 223 Tomislav Horvat Elementa SRB 2:18:16 OK
244 218 Nikola Babic Elementa SRB 2:18:18 OK
245 561 Štrbac Branimir SRB 2:18:22 OK
246 62 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 2:18:29 OK
247 391 LUKA MATKOVIĆ SRB 2:18:47 OK
248 107 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:18:57 OK
249 110 Milan Jovanovic Olimpik Subotica SRB 2:19:15 OK
250 421 David Šili Studio Present Subotica SRB 2:19:19 OK
251 483 Mirko Dražić SRB 2:19:26 OK
252 428 Zeljko Graovac VKBU SRB 2:19:32 OK
253 172 Strahinja Jovanovic Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:19:44 OK
254 339 Boris Milodanovic SRB 2:19:48 OK
255 306 Zsolt Szügyi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:19:56 OK
256 127 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 2:20:10 OK
257 238 Svetozar Kujic SRB 2:20:29 OK
258 96 Bojan Vojnic Tunic ARK TRON SRB 2:20:34 OK
259 543 Mihajlo Bozic Team VTS SRB 2:20:47 OK
260 168 Mihajlo Radulovic SRB 2:20:56 OK
261 523 Gabor Kuszli SRB 2:21:04 OK
262 449 Miloš Beronja SRB 2:21:12 OK
263 241 Милан Михајловић Индивидуално SRB 2:21:22 OK
264 324 Ferenc Sabo SRB 2:21:23 OK
265 239 Živorad Petrović SRB 2:21:27 OK
266 102 Marko Dedić Krug SRB 2:21:36 OK
267 101 Ilija Dedić Krug SRB 2:21:39 OK
268 465 Andrej Oblak SRB 2:21:45 OK
269 63 Milos Sinadinovic SRB 2:22:03 OK
270 77 Igor Skenderovic ASTC - ALL STAR TRENING CENTAR SRB 2:22:03 OK
271 18 Ivan Torer SRB 2:22:19 OK
272 297 Istvan Tokaji HUN 2:22:47 OK
273 320 Dávid Paul - SRB 2:22:51 OK
274 479 Csaba Szabó travelrunner team HUN 2:23:47 OK
275 518 Norbert Cindel SRB 2:23:47 OK
276 42 Vladimir Gršić SRB 2:23:57 OK
277 536 Bojan Miškolci SRB 2:24:07 OK
278 71 Krisztián Kukli SRB 2:24:29 OK
279 197 Ivan Sokac SRB 2:24:37 OK
280 547 Dejan Jukanović SRB 2:24:50 OK
281 152 Đorđe Tasić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:24:53 OK
282 235 Krisztian Taskovity SRB 2:24:58 OK
283 424 Andor Koza Studio Present Subotica SRB 2:24:59 OK
284 476 László Weisz travelrunner team HUN 2:25:13 OK
285 89 DMITRII TREGUBOV Unest RUS 2:25:53 OK
286 91 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:26:08 OK
287 379 Boris Vugdelija SRB 2:26:12 OK
288 425 Stefan Stevanovic Imperator Stefanus Team SRB 2:26:18 OK
289 53 Alen Bator SRB 2:26:19 OK
290 279 Stefan Stajčić SRB 2:26:26 OK
291 329 Nikola Marković SRB 2:26:35 OK
292 330 Sanel Osmančević SKYRUNNERS SRB 2:26:37 OK
293 50 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 2:26:44 OK
294 319 Nikola Krmpotic SRB 2:26:57 OK
295 67 Aleksandar Puškaš November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:28:15 OK
296 544 Terry Li SRB 2:28:26 OK
297 207 Jugoslav Futo SRB 2:28:58 OK
298 555 Emil Lulić SRB 2:28:58 OK
299 469 Boban Čović SRB 2:29:29 OK
300 195 Daniel Major SRB 2:30:12 OK
301 2 Dušan Mijatov ARK Tron SRB 2:30:14 OK
302 437 László Erdélyi ARK Tron Palic SRB 2:30:45 OK
303 439 Filip Vucinic SRB 2:30:51 OK
304 14 Nenad Perčević SRB 2:31:18 OK
305 205 Srđan Živojinović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:31:48 OK
306 48 Dragan Čović Čović run for pleasure SRB 2:32:19 OK
307 502 Marko Kamperelić SOM 2:32:19 OK
308 500 Ivan Stanojkovic SRB 2:32:24 OK
309 169 Ненад Дојчиновић SRB 2:32:25 OK
310 51 Goran Gnjidić SRB 2:33:21 OK
311 80 Dejan Jeremić SFU PREMIJER 2020 SRB 2:34:12 OK
312 139 Vladislav Špajzer Mostonga Karavukovo SRB 2:34:20 OK
313 475 András Zumpf travelrunner team HUN 2:34:36 OK
314 150 Dušan Milijanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:35:35 OK
315 516 Filip Trećaković SRB 2:35:49 OK
316 369 Plamen Dimitrov BUL 2:36:02 OK
317 94 Slobodan Avramović Mi trkači SRB 2:36:13 OK
318 348 Aleksa Radović SRB 2:36:25 OK
319 58 Arnold Losonc SRB 2:36:54 OK
320 185 Boško Jerković ARK Somaraton SRB 2:37:15 OK
321 533 Borjan Rašuo SRB 2:37:30 OK
322 345 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:38:14 OK
323 392 MARIN VOJNIĆ SRB 2:38:41 OK
324 38 Edvard Seke SRB 2:39:18 OK
325 215 Dejan Vojnic Purcar Elementa SRB 2:39:40 OK
326 202 Marsel Sokac SRB 2:39:41 OK
327 203 Stefan Mjazga SRB 2:39:44 OK
328 357 Zsolt Antal HUN 2:40:19 OK
329 295 Milovan Jeremić AK BP SRB 2:40:29 OK
330 394 IGOR VIDIĆ SRB 2:40:39 OK
331 129 Ljubomir Trkulja BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:40:51 OK
332 398 UROŠ ŠTBAC SRB 2:41:01 OK
333 506 Slavisa Savic SRB 2:41:15 OK
334 535 Milutin Ćurčić SRB 2:41:16 OK
335 560 Teodor Vago SRB 2:41:43 OK
336 559 Hektor Bekesi SRB 2:41:50 OK
337 540 Lav Karanac SRB 2:42:03 OK
338 219 Kristijan Renčar Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:42:07 OK
339 40 Negomir Gajinov SRB 2:42:08 OK
340 133 Pavle Milojević SRB 2:42:11 OK
341 173 Aleksandar Vavan PAR 2:42:11 OK
342 526 Mihajlo Žigić SRB 2:42:23 OK
343 208 Nemanja Maluckov Nemam, trčim privatno SRB 2:42:31 OK
344 430 Marko Matković SRB 2:44:30 OK
345 165 Steva Matušćak SRB 2:44:34 OK
346 374 Zolt Sendi SRB 2:45:24 OK
347 182 Лазар Милановић SRB 2:46:00 OK
348 294 Slobodan Loktionov SRB 2:46:00 OK
349 338 Đerđ Fenjveši SRB 2:46:04 OK
350 289 Ivan Borišić SRB 2:46:21 OK
351 539 Vujadin Bosnić SKYRUNNERS SRB 2:46:53 OK
352 142 Jovan Rašković SRB 2:47:37 OK
353 262 Dejan Momcilovic Rekretivac SRB 2:48:47 OK
354 504 Vladan Paleček SRB 2:49:38 OK
355 467 Miloš Jovanović AK Partizan Beograd SRB 2:51:48 OK
356 349 Dragan Todosic SRB 2:55:42 OK
357 363 Lazar Mojic SRB 2:56:46 OK
358 284 Vuk Apostolovic SRB 3:01:30 OK
359 19 Nemanja Mitrić SRB 3:06:37 OK
360 188 Istvan Gere SWE 3:08:45 OK
361 6 Vuk Nikolic SRB 3:08:48 OK
362 5 Vojin Zajic SRB 3:08:49 OK
363 90 Miša Kantar SRB DSQ
364 162 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DSQ
365 344 Nikola Titelac SRB DSQ
366 431 Ivan Bogićević Delta Running Team SRB DSQ
367 482 Miklós Sándor travelrunner team HUN DSQ
368 537 Maksim Markuš Crossfit SRB DSQ
369 541 Mihajlo Davcik SRB DSQ
370 542 Filip Davcik SRB DSQ
371 15 Димитрије Црнокрак SRB DNS
372 23 Marko Bubulj SRB DNS
373 47 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB DNS
374 120 Nenad Vujković Cvijin SRB DNS
375 124 Ivan Đurović SRB DNS
376 146 Dušan Milijanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
377 149 Dušan Milijanović BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
378 160 Alex Golubev RUS DNS
379 183 Miodrag Stojković SRB DNS
380 184 Ivica Djakov SRB DNS
381 198 Davor Lazic SRB DNS
382 199 Srbo Boca SRB DNS
383 204 Sebastian Kokai SRB DNS
384 217 Ljubomir Lukic SRB DNS
385 220 Nebojsa Kolaric SRB DNS
386 222 Malisa Kovacevic Stari Kostolac SRB DNS
387 263 Nikola Obradović SRB DNS
388 270 Igor Grmuša SRB DNS
389 274 Ivo Bošnjak SRB DNS
390 290 Milos Djindjic N/A SRB DNS
391 309 Zoltán Janka HUN DNS
392 314 Владимир Бабић SRB DNS
393 318 Akos Druzsek SUDDFB SRB DNS
394 332 Nikola Obradović SRB DNS
395 335 Andrej Bedić SRB DNS
396 347 Saša Janakiev SRB DNS
397 350 Stefan Dutka Magnet UKR DNS
398 388 Bojan Novkovic SRB DNS
399 389 Laslo Brusnjai SRB DNS
400 395 ĐORĐE SLAVIĆ SRB DNS
401 400 BRANIMIR GAJIĆ SRB DNS
402 402 DAMIR BUBIĆ SRB DNS
403 416 Blagoje Pašić ARK Tron Palić SRB DNS
404 471 Nikola Lazovic Tim Nale SRB DNS
405 530 Nebojša Vučković SRB DNS
406 532 Slavko Adamov SRB DNS
407 118 Siniša Šuić ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB DNF
408 245 Zoran Petrovic SRB DNF
409 253 Tomislav Ivanović BIH DNF
410 273 Čeda Ninčić SRB DNF
411 286 Attila Berta Somogyi Kalocsai Földönfutók HUN DNF
412 342 Miklós Benedek SRB DNF
413 393 DALIBOR LETOVIĆ SRB DNF
414 409 Csaba Kolb SRB DNF
415 442 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB DNF
416 454 Milos Davidovic SRB DNF
417 463 Daniel Tikvicki SRB DNF
418 538 Miroslav Kovačević SRB DNF
419 551 Ivan Miškeljin adidas Running team SRB DNF