Резултати за Blue Race

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 725 Tatjana Jovanović SRB 1:54:13 OK
2 545 Jovana Djordjic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:13:00 OK
3 577 Jovana Rakić SRB 2:17:10 OK
4 569 Aleksandra Lazić SRB 2:20:18 OK
5 585 Катарина Догањић SRB 2:22:05 OK
6 739 Gordana Cvijic Loznički trkači SRB 2:23:35 OK
7 601 Jeka Tošić Ajkulice SRB 2:26:59 OK
8 660 Milica Cvetic Ajkulice SRB 2:28:18 OK
9 634 Milica Ilić SRB 2:31:48 OK
10 712 Natalija Čakarević TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 2:34:16 OK
11 669 Adrijana Jelic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:35:15 OK
12 566 Ana Aleksić S-GYM SRB 2:36:15 OK
13 637 Anja Milosavljevic Teretana Park Kragujevac SRB 2:40:11 OK
14 732 Mia Bankovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 2:40:39 OK
15 613 Anica Vasić Ajkulice SRB 2:41:20 OK
16 710 Natasa Naletina Planinarsk klub Balkan SRB 2:41:23 OK
17 653 Tijana Albijanic SRB 2:42:35 OK
18 587 Ljiljana Ninkovic SRB 2:42:37 OK
19 731 Neda Martinović SRB 2:43:45 OK
20 608 Anica Radosavljevic Hangar Training and Performance Center SRB 2:44:42 OK
21 623 Milica Novakovic SRB 2:45:10 OK
22 684 Ljubica Trkulja Magnet SRB 2:46:34 OK
23 688 Milica Jocić SRB 2:47:03 OK
24 663 Vesna Sredojevic SRB 2:48:43 OK
25 614 Marija Milosevic SRB 2:53:38 OK
26 602 Sanja Djurovic Za pobedu SRB 2:53:59 OK
27 661 Jelena Djermanovic SRB 2:56:11 OK
28 648 Теодора Деспенић АК Лазаревац SRB 2:56:20 OK
29 615 Александра Љубојевић SRB 2:59:20 OK
30 534 Jovana Todorovic SRB 2:59:53 OK
31 616 Marina Kostic SRB 3:04:26 OK
32 581 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB 3:05:41 OK
33 750 Jovana Đurović ARK Somaraton SRB 3:07:45 OK
34 572 Una Mušić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:08:11 OK
35 562 Helena Matuh Mali planinari SRB 3:10:15 OK
36 761 Ivana Gajić SRB 3:11:03 OK
37 760 Nataša Obradović SRB 3:11:40 OK
38 652 Tea Torbica SRB 3:11:41 OK
39 728 Adrijana Ilić SRB 3:12:01 OK
40 716 Verica Mitić SRB 3:12:03 OK
41 695 Kristina Vuletic SRB 3:12:21 OK
42 541 Tea Živković PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB 3:18:34 OK
43 647 Jovana Petrusic SRB 3:19:20 OK
44 726 Marija Knežević ULTRA FIT SRB 3:19:34 OK
45 610 Svetlana Bjeljac FlyFit klub SRB 3:23:03 OK
46 622 Ivana Djurdjevic SRB 3:23:30 OK
47 751 Sonja Risteski SRB 3:24:18 OK
48 560 Ana Matuh Mali planinari SRB 3:24:19 OK
49 609 Sanja Savatović SRB 3:28:10 OK
50 522 Ana Savić Fury Runners Šabac SRB 3:29:23 OK
51 598 Sara Bićanin SRB 3:33:18 OK
52 536 Aleksandra Milenkovic Ajkulice SRB 3:39:01 OK
53 677 Aleksandra Dukić Ajkulice SRB 3:39:02 OK
54 594 Danica Golubičić Delta Running Team SRB 3:40:00 OK
55 753 Maja Jovanovic SRB 3:45:40 OK
56 667 Sofija Vidović SRB 3:49:30 OK
57 722 Gordana Kolundžija SRB 3:53:20 OK
58 563 Milena Ljepoja Running Tribe SRB 3:53:21 OK
59 641 Maja Jerković Tarahumara SRB 3:53:22 OK
60 719 Ivana Bojic SRB 4:02:22 DNF
61 580 Biljana Jelesijevic SRB 4:05:23 DNF
62 720 Iva Peruničić SRB 4:06:10 DNF
63 674 Maja Miloradović Vidović SRB 4:10:20 DNF
64 640 Djina Mandic SRI 4:10:45 DNF
65 656 Melinda Milosevic "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 4:48:55 DNF
66 505 Andrijana Dozet SRB DNF
67 506 Sandra Brdar FlyFit klub SRB DNF
68 538 Elizabeta Knezevic Fit Complete Running SRB DNF
69 543 Stefana Cerovina Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNF
70 554 Vanja Dumeljic BRC Trail CREW SRB DNF
71 596 Ivana Čukanović Penjacki klub Zemun SRB DNF
72 628 Marina Jeremić SRB DNF
73 673 Sandra Panic Griva SRB DNF