Резултати за Red Race

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 137 Miloš Raičević Elite Team Runners SRB 1:53:24 OK
2 126 Aleksandar Rakic SRB 2:05:14 OK
3 107 Sreten Bogicevic Sportski klub Spartanac SRB 2:11:35 OK
4 17 Relja Bobić Samostalno SRB 2:13:00 OK
5 106 Никола Јовановић Sveti Srb i ja SRB 2:20:10 OK
6 4 Lazar Jankovic PK Runolist,Jagodina SRB 2:20:55 OK
7 64 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 2:20:55 OK
8 40 Čedomir Bukvić Vojska Srbije SRB 2:23:50 OK
9 56 Ђорђе Миловановић SRB 2:24:40 OK
10 135 Stefan Dutka Magnet SRB 2:25:15 OK
11 75 Matija Mladenović SRB 2:31:01 OK
12 45 Zoran Spirovski Tara Challenge SRB 2:31:02 OK
13 124 Marko Milovanovic SRB 2:31:44 OK
14 14 Dejan Ćalić SRB 2:32:07 OK
15 32 Jovica Markovic JZO MUP SRB 2:32:28 OK
16 98 Dusan Radovanovic Kripton Kamp SRB 2:32:53 OK
17 88 Dejan Mizdrak TK ATP Valjevo SRB 2:34:40 OK
18 68 Radovan Vuletić SRB 2:34:41 OK
19 1 Pavle Petkovic Spartanac Beograd SRB 2:35:51 OK
20 138 Predrag Dragićević SRB 2:36:53 OK
21 6 Siniša Zeljković UNIKATNI TRKAČI SRB 2:37:56 OK
22 54 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 2:37:58 OK
23 129 Uroš Nikolić ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:39:14 OK
24 46 Dusan Kuzmanovic SRB 2:40:28 OK
25 16 Milos Trifunovic SRB 2:41:57 OK
26 2 Vladimir Veljković SRB 2:42:26 OK
27 78 Nikola Gajic SRB 2:42:45 OK
28 5 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB 2:43:15 OK
29 42 Aleksandar Jovančić BRC Trail Crew SRB 2:43:16 OK
30 24 Dragan Bajić Gladiator Gym SRB 2:47:01 OK
31 28 Danijel Antic Gladiator Gym SRB 2:47:02 OK
32 82 Ненад Монаров SRB 2:48:18 OK
33 29 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 2:49:54 OK
34 18 Nikola Kosanović GSS SRB 2:52:41 OK
35 58 Stefan Raicevic SRB 2:53:34 OK
36 111 Uros Protic SRB 2:53:57 OK
37 59 Milos Ivankovic SRB 2:54:22 OK
38 34 Đorđe Dukić SRB 2:54:51 OK
39 115 Božidar Vještica BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:54:52 OK
40 19 Živorad Petrović SRB 2:56:36 OK
41 95 Saša Jakšić SRB 2:57:03 OK
42 31 Aleksandar Marković SRB 2:57:22 OK
43 112 Dušan Savičić SRB 2:58:59 OK
44 90 Petar Sikimić SRB 3:00:57 OK
45 117 dragan jagodic SRB 3:01:24 OK
46 118 Nikola Stamenic SRB 3:01:55 OK
47 57 Жарко Ћулибрк Српски скајранинг клуб ЈАГЊЕЋА БРИГАДА SRB 3:02:13 OK
48 20 Nenad Rakic SRB 3:02:35 OK
49 134 Nemanja Drobuja SRB 3:03:57 OK
50 85 Dimitrije Mijailovic SRB 3:04:19 OK
51 93 Milorad Paramentic SRB 3:05:48 OK
52 103 Rade Knezevic MNE 3:06:23 OK
53 73 Dusan Zivotic Trijumf SD SRB 3:06:37 OK
54 30 Jovan Maksic SRB 3:07:43 OK
55 105 Dragan Jocić PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 3:09:44 OK
56 101 Marko Radovanovic 031 Trail Runners SRB 3:11:07 OK
57 63 Branislav Medić SRB 3:12:35 OK
58 92 Zeljko Stojkovic SRB 3:13:51 OK
59 76 Marko Markovic SRB 3:15:06 OK
60 133 Miroslav Vrcelj SRB 3:15:13 OK
61 50 Miljan Brkic PD Medicinar Smederevo SRB 3:17:10 OK
62 55 Miladin Tomic 031TrailRunners SRB 3:18:42 OK
63 116 Ivan Bogdanović SRB 3:23:54 OK
64 3 Igor Pantić UNIKATNI TRKAČI SRB 3:24:51 OK
65 74 Luka Tadic SRB 3:25:15 OK
66 96 Ivan Golubović PSD Magleš Valjevo SRB 3:26:51 OK
67 89 Danilo Spasojevic SRB 3:27:53 OK
68 72 Petar Dejanovic SRB 3:28:30 OK
69 84 Goran Gligorijević SRB 3:31:24 OK
70 33 Sinisa Jaksic Gladiator Gym SRB 3:31:40 OK
71 70 Bojan Kaličanin BRC Trail Crew SRB 3:33:39 OK
72 80 miroslav liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB 3:35:28 OK
73 109 Dragan Ivanovic 031TrailRunners SRB 3:36:36 OK
74 13 Boško Perović SRB 3:36:59 OK
75 130 Nikola Lemic PSD Radivoje Simonovic SRB 3:37:01 OK
76 44 Nikola Eror PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB 3:37:02 OK
77 25 Ivan Tatomirov Gladiator Gym SRB 3:37:04 OK
78 125 Nemanja Nikić SRB 3:38:58 OK
79 7 Филип Милошевић Озбиљна прича SRB 3:39:02 OK
80 81 Иван Симоновић SRB 3:39:56 OK
81 127 Dejan Radovanovic ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 3:40:50 OK
82 62 Nenad Simović SRB 3:41:38 OK
83 132 Dalibor Ilić SRB 3:41:39 OK
84 10 Марко Карамарковић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 3:43:50 OK
85 99 Petar Žorić Team Cramp SRB 3:45:52 OK
86 9 Strahinja Radević SRB 3:45:59 OK
87 69 ivan Matijaš SRB 3:47:47 OK
88 110 Nenad Jovanović PSK Balkan SRB 3:47:53 OK
89 23 Marko Ranković Gladiator Gym SRB 3:54:33 OK
90 113 Страхиња Ђајић Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 3:54:40 OK
91 48 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 3:55:30 OK
92 11 Petar Petrov Gladiator Gym SRB 3:56:20 OK
93 102 Petar Bakic 031 Trail Runners SRB 4:04:52 OK
94 128 Милан Петрић SRB 4:04:52 OK
95 122 Stevan Milosevic SRB 4:10:20 OK
96 47 Nikola Milicevic SRB 4:22:58 OK
97 94 Ivan Kosic SRB 4:23:35 OK
98 8 Predrag Lukić Gradski trkački SRB 4:25:21 OK
99 100 Павле Медан :) SRB 4:25:22 OK
100 123 Darko Vasić SRB 4:28:24 OK
101 104 Bosko Jocić PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 4:46:05 OK
102 36 Željko Radosavljević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 4:48:27 OK
103 15 Dejan Djordjevic SRB DNF
104 41 Марко Орешковић SRB DNF
105 51 Luka Bogojević SRB DNF
106 71 Slobodan Mijatovic SRB DNF
107 120 Nebojša Milivojević \ SRB DNF
108 131 Predrag Zlatkovic SRB DNF