Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 106 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:38:24 OK
2 179 Konstantin Šimić AK APATIN SRB 0:38:39 OK
3 139 Nikša Papić AK AS 023 SRB 0:39:02 OK
4 234 Boris Činčurak SRB 0:41:12 OK
5 241 Milan Milosavljević SRB 0:43:45 OK
6 157 Gabor Ikotin SRB 0:44:21 OK
7 119 Milan Davidović SRB 0:44:35 OK
8 129 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete Running SRB 0:44:51 OK
9 173 Milovan Jeremić SRB 0:45:13 OK
10 220 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 0:45:21 OK
11 223 Svetozar Ristanovic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:45:26 OK
12 212 Miljan Milojković AK Niški maraton SRB 0:45:32 OK
13 122 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 0:45:48 OK
14 228 Zoltan Horvat AK Bečej SRB 0:46:16 OK
15 239 Dušan Stupar Sportsko udruženje Super Aktivan SRB 0:46:41 OK
16 171 Miloš Guslov SRB 0:46:44 OK
17 230 Dragomir Ilić AK Apatin SRB 0:47:01 OK
18 136 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:47:04 OK
19 111 Nenad Orlović SRB 0:47:38 OK
20 121 Marko Kokanov SRB 0:48:18 OK
21 193 Селимир Вагић Речна флотила Војске Србије SRB 0:48:35 OK
22 255 Aleksandar Lazic Fit Complete Running SRB 0:48:55 OK
23 133 Pavle Marinkovic BEE IT SRB 0:48:59 OK
24 177 Милош Чолић SRB 0:49:10 OK
25 184 Miroslav Molnar Zrenjaninski polumaraton SRB 0:49:11 OK
26 156 Саша Ракић SRB 0:49:19 OK
27 194 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:26 OK
28 115 Miloš Dragaš SRB 0:49:42 OK
29 246 Zoran Kampfer PK Železničar Inđija SRB 0:49:53 OK
30 120 Dragan Bajić Gladiator Gym SRB 0:50:54 OK
31 143 Mirko Miljanović Gladiator Gym SRB 0:51:47 OK
32 146 Dusan Gutesa SRB 0:52:09 OK
33 218 miroslav liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:53:08 OK
34 170 Milos Stankovic SRB 0:53:23 OK
35 214 Laslo Brusnjai SRB 0:53:23 OK
36 112 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:53:50 OK
37 175 Milan Bosančić SRB 0:53:50 OK
38 137 Slavko Firman SRB 0:53:58 OK
39 138 Boris Baranji / SRB 0:53:59 OK
40 196 Zoran Skoric Cegarunning SRB 0:54:09 OK
41 145 Miroslav Spremo Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 0:54:19 OK
42 102 Nemanja Rakić SRB 0:54:37 OK
43 130 Aleksandar Ljuboja SRB 0:54:38 OK
44 126 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Running SRB 0:55:09 OK
45 200 Darko Pejaković SRB 0:55:24 OK
46 205 Jugoslav Futo SRB 0:55:49 OK
47 154 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:56:05 OK
48 167 Rasko Jovin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:56:08 OK
49 161 Sinisa Jaksic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:56:29 OK
50 256 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 0:56:33 OK
51 233 Aleksandar Lazarevic SRB 0:56:46 OK
52 182 Milan Srdanović SRB 0:56:51 OK
53 254 Igor Filipović PSD Pobeda SRB 0:56:57 OK
54 160 Jovan Maksic SRB 0:57:05 OK
55 201 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:57:36 OK
56 162 Marko Ranković Gladiator Gym SRB 0:57:47 OK
57 243 Ivan Tatomirov Gladiator Gym SRB 0:57:54 OK
58 191 Stevan Stejić Ц2 SRB 0:58:33 OK
59 221 Nikola Markovic SRB 0:59:17 OK
60 248 Zeljko Graovac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:59:20 OK
61 169 Petar Petrov Gladiator Gym SRB 1:00:54 OK
62 125 Andor Luhović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:01:12 OK
63 192 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:01:31 OK
64 210 Dragan Prole VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 1:01:33 OK
65 209 Branislav Manojlović SRB 1:02:08 OK
66 135 Немања Марунић SRB 1:02:53 OK
67 152 Немања Толимир индивидуалац SRB 1:02:53 OK
68 155 Veselin Martinović SRB 1:02:53 OK
69 144 Luka Uzelac SRB 1:03:04 OK
70 190 Sasa Petrovic Naovis SRB 1:04:09 OK
71 219 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 1:04:53 OK
72 134 Nikola Malinovic BEE IT SRB 1:05:14 OK
73 199 Bojan Baranji SRB 1:05:14 OK
74 240 Jovan Panic SRB 1:05:59 OK
75 140 Stefan Kuzman BEE IT SRB 1:06:06 OK
76 187 Jovan Jovanovic Naovis SRB 1:06:41 OK
77 149 Marko Tomić Fit Complete Running SRB 1:06:51 OK
78 203 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 1:06:59 OK
79 189 Nikola Stankovic Naovis SRB 1:07:25 OK
80 174 Bogdo Polić SRB 1:09:17 OK
81 249 Zoran Kuzmanović Beolaser tim SRB 1:11:00 OK
82 159 Dušan Bubalo ELMED doo Temerin SRB 1:11:25 OK
83 117 Nikola Vukovic SRB 1:11:51 OK
84 118 Maksim Stanković SRB 1:11:52 OK
85 116 Ivan Vukovic SRB 1:15:21 OK
86 183 Čedomir Lukić SRB 1:15:24 OK
87 113 Vladimir Nađalin Ц2 SRB 1:15:29 OK
88 103 Nemanja Petkovic / SRB DNF
89 131 Вања Глишин SRB DNF
90 132 Петар Тица SRB DNF
91 164 Aleksandar Stojić SRB DNF
92 166 Ivan Marjanović SRB DNF
93 204 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB DNF
94 207 Sava Jerinic 🏃‍♀️rekreativac SRB DNF
95 236 Stevan Bekvalac The Running-Together.org SRB DNF
96 244 Damir Slijepčević Individualac SRB DNF
97 257 Khop Bahafur Gurung ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
98 258 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF