Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 242 Ksenija Bubnjević Polet - Veternik SRB 0:46:22 OK
2 238 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 0:48:12 OK
3 151 Marija Bubalo AK APATIN SRB 0:51:01 OK
4 216 Vojka Torbica Fit Complete Running SRB 0:52:31 OK
5 107 Dragana Babic DarMar SRB 0:52:56 OK
6 224 Kristina Marjanovic Fit Complete Running SRB 0:52:59 OK
7 215 Branislava Tešić Cegarunning SRB 0:54:40 OK
8 198 Vesela Mačkić Tk triogy racing SRB 0:55:05 OK
9 178 Tamara Šašić AŠK-TEMPO Šabac SRB 0:55:47 OK
10 127 Tanja Stojisavljević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:57:46 OK
11 158 Natasa Ivancevic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:57:48 OK
12 235 Violeta Radaković SRB 0:57:59 OK
13 247 Jovana Veličković SRB 0:58:09 OK
14 108 Dragana Srdić SRB 0:58:38 OK
15 237 Zorana Georgijev Fit Complete Running SRB 0:59:23 OK
16 211 Aleksandra Ičević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:59:34 OK
17 105 Marija Avramović Delta Running Team SRB 0:59:54 OK
18 566 Nataša Papić-Blagojević Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:00:30 OK
19 176 Zvezdana Lalić Trčaona Zagreb CRO 1:00:52 OK
20 251 Katarina Nemet SRB 1:00:54 OK
21 208 Sanja Mitić Gladiator Gym SRB 1:00:56 OK
22 150 Marija Blašković Fit Complete Running SRB 1:01:01 OK
23 147 Ana Panić Fit Complete Running SRB 1:01:19 OK
24 217 Branka Prekić Fit Complete Running SRB 1:02:46 OK
25 172 Srđana Petrović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:02:53 OK
26 163 Bojana Kozomora Fit Complete Running SRB 1:04:46 OK
27 148 Sanja Nadj Fit Complete Running SRB 1:05:10 OK
28 197 Marina Vidaković SRB 1:06:11 OK
29 114 Jelena Burmužija Fit Complete Running SRB 1:06:41 OK
30 186 Katarina Strajnic Naovis SRB 1:06:41 OK
31 225 Milica Abramovic SRB 1:06:56 OK
32 232 Dajana Kmezić SRB 1:07:30 OK
33 110 Danica Golubičić Delta Running Team SRB 1:07:43 OK
34 153 Sloboda Mračević SRB 1:08:35 OK
35 124 Katarina Gajin Fit Complete Running SRB 1:09:41 OK
36 226 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB 1:09:49 OK
37 181 Slađana Velendečić Fit Complete Running SRB 1:09:56 OK
38 213 Љиљана Маричић SRB 1:11:15 OK
39 206 Milica Siriški SRB 1:13:42 OK
40 195 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 1:13:46 OK
41 101 Nadja Štetin P.D. Naftaš SRB 1:14:36 OK
42 168 Jasmina Škunca Sabljar Fit Complete Running SRB 1:14:43 OK
43 128 Tijana Lukić ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:14:44 OK
44 185 Željka Mitrović November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:15:24 OK
45 104 Klara Tot SRB DNF
46 109 Đurđina Stošić SRB DNF
47 123 Milica Veselinović SRB DNF
48 141 Saša Vujanović SRB DNF
49 142 Nataša Lazarević Fit Complete Running SRB DNF
50 165 Ana Anđelković SRB DNF
51 180 Andrea Ralevic CrossFit NS SRB DNF
52 188 Milica Balac Naovis SRB DNF
53 202 Jadranka Srdač Me, Myself & I SRB DNF
54 227 Ivana Vuković SRB DNF
55 229 Jelena Košćuk AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNF
56 245 Milica Novaković SRB DNF
57 250 Sanja Šaljić SRB DNF
58 252 Milena Milićević SRB DNF
59 253 Dijana Maksović SRB DNF