Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1083 Урош Гутић АК Борац (Бања Лука) BIH 0:32:12 OK
2 1091 Nikola Mijailovic Ak Novi Pazar SRB 0:32:19 OK
3 1024 Denis Firulovic SRB 0:32:53 OK
4 1072 Veljko Vasiljević Atletski klub mladost Zaječar SRB 0:33:03 OK
5 1054 Milos Djurdjevic OAK Beograd SRB 0:34:11 OK
6 1113 Ivan Jeremić AK Leposavić SRB 0:35:32 OK
7 1069 Dragan Suvajac SRB 0:35:36 OK
8 1078 Strahinja Strelić Team Trakić SRB 0:35:49 OK
9 1085 Jovan Denovic Atletski klub Trepca SRB 0:35:52 OK
10 1086 Djordje Stevanovic Atletski klub Trepca SRB 0:36:02 OK
11 1007 Aleksandar Neševski AK Leposavić SRB 0:37:43 OK
12 1029 Dragan Mladenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:39:01 OK
13 1057 Zoran Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:39:51 OK
14 1011 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 0:39:59 OK
15 1109 Borislav Rančić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 0:41:33 OK
16 1110 Nikola Filipović LTK Bohemians SRB 0:43:53 OK
17 1071 Darko Cvijić SRB 0:44:15 OK
18 1022 Jovan Mitić Beorunners SRB 0:44:17 OK
19 1106 Aleksandar Jočić SRB 0:45:11 OK
20 1079 Anes Karisik Atletski klub Polet SRB 0:45:19 OK
21 1101 Danilo Bulatovic SRB 0:46:04 OK
22 1009 Milan Jakovljević SRB 0:48:40 OK
23 1052 Zoran Pešić Pomoravski maraton SRB 0:48:49 OK
24 1027 Slobodan Petkovic Pomoravski Maraton SRB 0:48:50 OK
25 1098 Predrag Milovanović SRB 0:48:57 OK
26 1093 Ilija Delevic SRB 0:48:59 OK
27 1010 Anton Djini Triology Active Team MKD 0:49:11 OK
28 1111 Mihajlo Pejčić LTK "Bohemians" - Babušnica SRB 0:49:44 OK
29 1120 Milan Lukic SRB 0:50:26 OK
30 1025 Dejan Milosevic Pomoravski maraton SRB 0:50:52 OK
31 1065 Eser Usta Bechtel Enka TUR 0:51:09 OK
32 1043 Eren Ekinci COL 0:51:33 OK
33 1003 Nemanja Radojković SRB 0:52:07 OK
34 1020 Milos Kerkez SRB 0:52:07 OK
35 1116 Dejan Milisavljević Rekreativac SRB 0:52:28 OK
36 1068 Miloš Jovanović AK Partizan Beograd - Veterani SRB 0:52:36 OK
37 1095 Rade Negovanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:52:38 OK
38 1099 Igor Gatalica Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 0:53:06 OK
39 1107 Andrija Ilić SRB 0:53:42 OK
40 1066 Dragan Jugovic SRB 0:53:52 OK
41 1076 Igor Mirosavljev SRB 0:54:11 OK
42 1058 Aleksandar Čejić GYM WARRIOR013 SRB 0:54:15 OK
43 1040 Aleksandar Adamov Warrior 013 Vršac SRB 0:54:16 OK
44 1104 Bojan Stević SRB 0:54:18 OK
45 1092 Milan Pantović SRB 0:54:27 OK
46 1046 Sasa Miladinovic SRB 0:54:42 OK
47 1031 Ivan Pavic SRB 0:54:43 OK
48 1039 Mlađan Stević SRB 0:54:50 OK
49 1036 Miloš Mitković SRB 0:54:53 OK
50 1097 Bojan Stanojevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:55:18 OK
51 1056 Dejan Čakarević BRC Road Runners SRB 0:55:30 OK
52 1064 Damir Ademovic SRB 0:55:37 OK
53 1077 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:55:56 OK
54 1061 Sinisa Trpkovic Rk..Mitrovica SRB 0:56:53 OK
55 1016 Bogdan Čvrkić Čačanski polumaraton SRB 0:57:32 OK
56 1053 Predrag Mijatovic Mr black SRB 0:57:38 OK
57 1070 Dejan Džodan AK Partizan Beograd SRB 0:58:25 OK
58 1050 Dejan Dasic Pomoravski Maraton SRB 0:59:06 OK
59 1123 Sinisa Stanojevic SRB 0:59:15 OK
60 1030 Nikola Petrović SRB 0:59:19 OK
61 1075 David Kosoruš GYM WARRIOR013 SRB 0:59:20 OK
62 1059 Miloš Oluić GYM WARRIOR013 SRB 0:59:21 OK
63 1060 Vuk Djordjevic GYM WARRIOR013 SRB 0:59:21 OK
64 1006 Vukota Dubak SRB 1:00:07 OK
65 1118 Срђан Весовић АРК Трим Тим SRB 1:00:44 OK
66 1100 Yaşar Yüce BECHTEL- ENKA TUR 1:01:05 OK
67 1067 Nenad Vasic Pomoravski maraton SRB 1:01:09 OK
68 1048 Canberk Atilla TUR 1:01:41 OK
69 1002 Srđan Nedeljković SRB 1:02:00 OK
70 1114 Đorđe Milošević SRB 1:02:02 OK
71 1073 Mladen Djordjevic LTK "Bohemians" SRB 1:02:06 OK
72 1037 Goran Teofilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:02:41 OK
73 1090 Janko Djordjevic SRB 1:03:07 OK
74 1044 Eduard Bošnjak SRB 1:03:49 OK
75 1082 Predrag Nikolic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:04:25 OK
76 1062 ДРАГОЉУБ ДРАЖЕВИЋ ПД ЗМАЈ Звечан SRB 1:08:44 OK
77 1088 Dimitrije Kljajic SRB 1:10:29 OK
78 1115 Zoran Vukadinović Rekreativac SRB 1:11:21 OK
79 1103 Mladen Sekuloski SRB 1:11:24 OK
80 1018 Aleksa Miljkovic SRB 1:12:11 OK
81 1096 Stojadin Micic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:19:58 OK
82 1019 Vlada Stevanovic SRB 1:38:37 OK
83 1015 Gabriel Timis ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
84 1021 Vanja Jovic SRB DNS
85 1038 Nemanja Teofilović Rekreativac SRB DNS
86 1041 Vukasin Delevic SRB DNS
87 1042 Stefan Milenović SRB DNS
88 1049 Dušan Lalić Generali SRB DNS
89 1105 Ivan Jeremic Ak Leposavić SRB DNS
90 1112 Aleksandar Neševski AK Leposavić SRB DNS
91 1117 KHALEED AL-JUBORY SRB DNS
92 1028 Milan Mitrovic Ak Mladost Uzice SRB DNF