Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 14 Đuro Borbelj Ak apatin SRB 1:07:47 OK
2 47 Ognjen Stojanović Beogradski trkački klub SRB 1:07:50 OK
3 49 Strahinja Trakic AK ŠUMADIJA KRAGUJEVAC SRB 1:12:09 OK
4 41 Aleksandar Stojanovic A.K. Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:13:44 OK
5 35 Miloš Dragović VAK 1926 Vrsac SRB 1:13:54 OK
6 27 Aleksandar Krstić AK Leposavić SRB 1:14:07 OK
7 12 Nenad Milosavljevic Vojni atletski klub ,,Akademac,, SRB 1:15:00 OK
8 153 Aleksandar Kiradjiev Kiradjiev Training Systems MKD 1:15:28 OK
9 24 Miloš Dajević AK Hajduk Maraton Tim - Kula SRB 1:15:48 OK
10 104 Aleksandar Roman Invictabike SRB 1:15:51 OK
11 13 Milivoje Jovović Vojni atletski klub ,,Akademac,, SRB 1:17:10 OK
12 55 Janko Urosevic AK Sloboda Čačak SRB 1:17:40 OK
13 38 Marko Đurkin AK Dinamo Pančevo SRB 1:17:41 OK
14 53 Edin Mahmutović AK Novi Pazat SRB 1:17:59 OK
15 184 Slađan Vujašanin SRB 1:17:59 OK
16 17 Aleksandar Stajić AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:19:12 OK
17 23 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:20:06 OK
18 15 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:20:10 OK
19 56 Bojan Ilic SRB 1:20:37 OK
20 32 Filip Stankovic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 1:20:41 OK
21 22 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:20:59 OK
22 29 Marjan Stefanović Gak Leskovac SRB 1:22:25 OK
23 162 Ivan Trpcevski Triogy Racing Team MKD 1:22:25 OK
24 174 Pepi Anakijev Delta Makedonija MKD 1:22:25 OK
25 30 Uros Maksimović SRB 1:22:31 OK
26 193 Ivan Dlacic Ak Caak Cacak SRB 1:23:42 OK
27 135 Marko Miljkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:23:43 OK
28 54 Eldin Hujevic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:23:56 OK
29 37 Slobodan Marinkov AK"Dinamo" Pancevo SRB 1:24:47 OK
30 40 Saša Ćuković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:25:01 OK
31 42 Kristijan Stosic Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 1:25:09 OK
32 141 Darko Savic 11Tri Club SRB 1:25:09 OK
33 16 Nemanja Đurić AK Apatin SRB 1:25:14 OK
34 19 Vanja Bolesnikov AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 1:27:21 OK
35 302 Nemanja Damljanović KES Kragujevac SRB 1:27:44 OK
36 279 Nikola Murculov Atlas running team SRB 1:28:16 OK
37 21 Radisa Simic AK Cerski junaci SRB 1:28:27 OK
38 51 Bojan Savić ARK Maratonac Krusevac Elita SRB 1:28:46 OK
39 119 Tomislav Acevski MKD 1:29:51 OK
40 328 Dejan Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:29:52 OK
41 44 Stefan Vukajlović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:29:55 OK
42 154 Dragisa Filipovic Delta Running Team SRB 1:29:56 OK
43 46 Miljan Glišić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:30:03 OK
44 222 Nikola Kljajic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:30:10 OK
45 283 Goran Spasojević SRB 1:30:23 OK
46 106 Cedomir Bukvic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:30:35 OK
47 274 Milan Pavlovic Trim tim Kg SRB 1:30:54 OK
48 48 Ivan Veljković Ak Dragutin Tomasevic SRB 1:31:10 OK
49 181 Jovan Glišić SAKURA Marathon team SRB 1:31:34 OK
50 152 Никола Павловић SRB 1:31:37 OK
51 150 Dragan Proković GM Running Team SRB 1:31:42 OK
52 111 Vladimir Grujic Samostalni trkač SRB 1:31:47 OK
53 289 Damir Skarep SRB 1:32:21 OK
54 127 Vladimir Lazarević BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB 1:32:23 OK
55 197 Petar Radenkovic SRB 1:33:18 OK
56 211 Goran Golubic SRB 1:33:21 OK
57 229 Nemanja Randjelovic Vojska Srbije KOV SRB 1:33:33 OK
58 202 Malisa Kovacevic Stari Kostolac SRB 1:33:41 OK
59 26 Veljko Popović SRB 1:34:05 OK
60 34 Marko Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:34:07 OK
61 18 Živa Vijoglavin AK APATIN SRB 1:34:10 OK
62 267 Luka Vojčevski Ak ,,Jasenica,, SRB 1:34:52 OK
63 200 Владимир Бабић SRB 1:35:09 OK
64 296 Elvedin Rebronja Ak Novi Pazar SRB 1:35:21 OK
65 345 Nikola Peric Nisam u klubu SRB 1:35:43 OK
66 198 Milan Perić SRB 1:35:46 OK
67 31 Đorđe Stojanović Atletski klub Radnicki 2016 SRB 1:36:12 OK
68 239 Tihomir Milošević SRB 1:36:19 OK
69 277 Nikola Milosevic SRB 1:36:22 OK
70 315 Jovan Ilić SRB 1:36:58 OK
71 281 Иван Јевтић АК Панонија SRB 1:37:11 OK
72 137 David Hanna GBR 1:37:29 OK
73 57 Vladan Arsenijevic SRB 1:37:31 OK
74 311 Lazar Đokić SRB 1:37:42 OK
75 36 Дејан Мишковић VAK Valjevo 014 SRB 1:37:46 OK
76 201 Miodrag Panic Training center Active SRB 1:37:47 OK
77 20 Radomir Topličanin AK Apatin SRB 1:37:55 OK
78 25 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:37:56 OK
79 149 Dragan Stojiljković PSK Mosor Niš SRB 1:38:20 OK
80 142 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:38:24 OK
81 245 Robert Marković SRB 1:38:27 OK
82 180 Aleksa Krečković SRB 1:38:34 OK
83 252 Uroš Mihajlović RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:39:15 OK
84 238 Duško Šibinac SRB 1:39:19 OK
85 306 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:39:31 OK
86 327 Dušan Relja MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:39:35 OK
87 140 Zlatko Kostovski 091RUNCrW MKD 1:40:20 OK
88 205 Marko Džonić SRB 1:40:20 OK
89 155 Marko Milic SRB 1:40:23 OK
90 224 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 1:40:55 OK
91 268 Nemanja Laovic Atlas running team SRB 1:41:14 OK
92 273 Stefan Jovic A.K. Vranjanski maratonci SRB 1:41:36 OK
93 195 Ivan Radičević 72. brSO SRB 1:41:50 OK
94 230 Борко Грујић SRB 1:41:50 OK
95 133 PREDRAG Lalic SRB 1:42:10 OK
96 314 Dejan Kecman SRB 1:42:19 OK
97 226 Dejan Dimitrijević SRB 1:42:26 OK
98 191 Dusan Pavlica SRB 1:42:28 OK
99 204 Borislav Djukic AK ČAAK Čačak SRB 1:42:29 OK
100 228 Irfan Tokovic Pazarski maratonci SRB 1:42:41 OK
101 209 Miroslav Lazović SRB 1:43:01 OK
102 173 Dejan Božović PAK Kraljevo SRB 1:43:17 OK
103 217 Gvozden Delić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:43:43 OK
104 312 Zoran Milić Bez kluba SRB 1:44:05 OK
105 214 Mališa Jovanović SRB 1:44:42 OK
106 308 Bojan Filipović Čačak trči SRB 1:45:15 OK
107 113 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:45:16 OK
108 216 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:45:24 OK
109 43 Goran Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:45:49 OK
110 134 Срђан Нинковић SRB 1:45:52 OK
111 129 Uroš Marjanović SRB 1:46:14 OK
112 157 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd SRB 1:46:31 OK
113 102 Nikola Sikirica SRB 1:46:32 OK
114 101 Goran Živanović SRB 1:46:34 OK
115 354 Vladica Janosevic ORO SRB 1:46:34 OK
116 291 Zoran Gavrilović A.K. "Tempo" Šabac SRB 1:46:50 OK
117 285 Dragan Savic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:46:58 OK
118 107 Vladimir Glisic SRB 1:47:18 OK
119 287 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 1:47:28 OK
120 171 Ivan Vujičić SRB 1:47:31 OK
121 194 Ilija Šepa SRB 1:48:11 OK
122 168 Predrag Ivić RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:48:53 OK
123 313 Kamil Krajnik SRB 1:48:53 OK
124 275 Djordje Andjelkovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:48:59 OK
125 183 Miralem Karisik SUES FIJULJ SRB 1:49:15 OK
126 105 Ivica Rilak SRB 1:49:38 OK
127 227 Boris Rilak Čačak trči SRB 1:49:38 OK
128 282 Bojan Vasiljević SRB 1:50:20 OK
129 213 Milan Krezovic SRB 1:50:34 OK
130 108 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 1:50:50 OK
131 128 Lazar Jankovic PK Runolist,Jagodina SRB 1:50:51 OK
132 175 Milovanl Lučić / PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:51:09 OK
133 317 RADOMIR KOSTOVSKI 091RUNCrW MKD 1:51:28 OK
134 210 Stefan Tomic SRB 1:52:07 OK
135 130 Nenad Arsenijevic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:52:09 OK
136 143 Мирослав Јаћић SRB 1:52:33 OK
137 235 Marko Jevtic SRB 1:52:44 OK
138 294 Mladen Nikolić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:52:52 OK
139 304 Nemanja Jeremić SRB 1:53:05 OK
140 215 Vladimir Radenković SRB 1:53:08 OK
141 286 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 1:53:29 OK
142 208 Milan Tomić SRB 1:53:30 OK
143 242 Miodrag Jankovic Beogradski trkački klub SRB 1:53:38 OK
144 33 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:53:51 OK
145 247 Vladimir Kolić Taurunum Runners SRB 1:53:51 OK
146 339 Dragan Basauric SRB 1:54:02 OK
147 223 Novica Pejčić Individualac SRB 1:54:09 OK
148 167 Adam Starcevic Čačak trči SRB 1:54:42 OK
149 185 Vaso Zimonja SRB 1:54:54 OK
150 305 Slavisa Dobrosavljevic SRB 1:55:09 OK
151 156 Vladimir Beočanin Atletski klub Kraljevo SRB 1:55:11 OK
152 271 Miodrag Djordjevic "Lužnički trkački klub Bohemians" SRB 1:55:31 OK
153 300 Nemanja Miljković SRB 1:55:54 OK
154 186 Milos Vukajlovic SRB 1:55:59 OK
155 121 Pavle Ivanović SRB 1:57:13 OK
156 322 Bojan Rendulic SRB 1:57:13 OK
157 151 Stefan Mitrovic - SRB 1:57:39 OK
158 139 Душан Јевтић SRB 1:57:40 OK
159 166 Dimitrije Tadic SRB 1:57:40 OK
160 329 Мирослав Антовић SRB 1:58:05 OK
161 255 Милорад Јовановић SRB 1:58:33 OK
162 124 Dragoslav Dimitrijevic SRB 1:58:42 OK
163 292 Miljan Brkic PSK Čelik Smederevo SRB 1:59:03 OK
164 307 Saša Jakšić SRB 1:59:05 OK
165 253 Dusan Obidjanovic SRB 1:59:11 OK
166 299 Branislav Lončar NBGD Open Run - NOVOBEOGRADSKA TRKAČKA LIGA SRB 1:59:37 OK
167 45 Aleksandar Radojević maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:00:00 OK
168 298 Tomislav Rajovic SRB 2:00:16 OK
169 145 Nenad Pataki GYM WARRIOR013 SRB 2:00:36 OK
170 318 Ognjen Jegdic SRB 2:00:36 OK
171 241 Ivan Dimitrijević ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:01:04 OK
172 144 Ivan 🐨 Božić IRL 2:01:55 OK
173 182 Miloš Mančić Training center Active SRB 2:02:36 OK
174 192 Djurica Paunovic SRB 2:02:38 OK
175 126 Milan Petrovic SRB 2:03:18 OK
176 207 Milan Babić PD Oštra Čuka SRB 2:03:23 OK
177 301 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:04:09 OK
178 190 Dejan Miletic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 2:06:28 OK
179 165 Nikola Sretković SRB 2:06:39 OK
180 257 Nenad Nikolić SRB 2:07:05 OK
181 344 Sasa Vodovar Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:08:50 OK
182 146 Zoran Cubrilo Run3 SRB 2:08:58 OK
183 50 Radovan Petković AK Šumadija Kragujevac SRB 2:09:15 OK
184 160 Boris Šinko SRB 2:09:47 OK
185 240 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 2:10:01 OK
186 258 Dragan Stojanovic SRB 2:10:17 OK
187 272 Dušan Kačarević SRB 2:10:35 OK
188 132 Saša Kašić SRB 2:10:54 OK
189 259 Aleksandar Denic SRB 2:12:15 OK
190 320 Goran Papić REKREATIVO Panzova SRB 2:13:48 OK
191 189 Luka Andrić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:14:28 OK
192 170 Stefan Trajkovic SRB 2:15:37 OK
193 269 Dejan Nikolic SRB 2:15:43 OK
194 295 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:15:58 OK
195 117 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:18:03 OK
196 309 Goran Gnjidić SRB 2:19:07 OK
197 254 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:19:24 OK
198 243 Nemanja Zlatanovic PK Runolist,Jagodina SRB 2:24:27 OK
199 178 Marko Radojičić SRB 2:25:04 OK
200 355 Dusan Nastasijevic SRB 2:25:06 OK
201 303 Željko Radović ZEMUN GORNJI GRAD SRB 2:31:12 OK
202 203 Stefan Kojic SRB 2:33:14 OK
203 103 Ivan Zivotic SRB DNS
204 110 Radic Milija Beolaser liga SRB DNS
205 114 Adem Yalcin MKD DNS
206 115 Vlada Nedić Beolaser tim SRB DNS
207 118 Branko Čekić Beolaser Tim SRB DNS
208 120 Goran Stajić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
209 131 Milorad Paramentic SRB DNS
210 138 Miroslav Veselinovic SIPAJSEBI SRB DNS
211 147 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB DNS
212 161 Nenad Milenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
213 164 Zoran Lukić BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
214 179 Goran Grac SRB DNS
215 199 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
216 206 Petar Krajnovic Trim tim Kg SRB DNS
217 212 Бранислав Зарић Kindergarten Hooligans MKD DNS
218 219 LJUBIŠA ŠLJIVIĆ SRB DNS
219 225 Goran Lukic Griffin, Jagodina SRB DNS
220 244 Kristina Koturanović SRB DNS
221 249 Maksim Puškar AK Spartak SRB DNS
222 264 Pavle Stevanovic SRB DNS
223 266 David Mitrovic Griffin, Jagodina SRB DNS
224 323 Đorđe Milosavljević SRB DNS
225 325 Gjorge Lazarov Triology Active Team MKD DNS
226 326 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB DNS
227 340 Угљеша Костић SRB DNS
228 347 Nemanja Andrejic SRB DNS
229 349 Stefan Stojanovic SRB DNS
230 28 Miloš Krstić Ak Leposavić SRB DNF
231 39 Saša Miljković Ak Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica SRB DNF
232 52 Srđan Kostić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNF
233 177 ALEKSANDAR ANDREJIĆ SRB DNF
234 187 ALEKSANDAR KIKANOVIĆ SRB DNF
235 220 Marko Gajic Griffin, Jagodina SRB DNF
236 221 Aleksa Petrovic SRB DNF
237 231 Nikola Milošević Grifin SRB DNF
238 232 Stevan Milošević Griffin SRB DNF
239 234 Nemanja Milošević Grifin SRB DNF
240 236 Danijel Stoilkovic Griffin SRB DNF
241 237 Djordje Aleksic Griffin SRB DNF
242 260 Marko Malbasic SRB DNF
243 261 Goran Rakovic SRB DNF
244 262 Lazar Osmani SRB DNF
245 263 Danijel Osmani SRB DNF
246 278 Nemanja Radicevic SRB DNF
247 280 Ninoslav Grigorov Atlas running team SRB DNF
248 284 Davor Simic PARAĆIN SRB DNF
249 288 288 288 SRB DNF