Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 10 Teodora Simovic AK Novi Pazat SRB 1:15:51 OK
2 6 Biljana Kiradžieva A.K.AS023 Zrenjanin SRB 1:21:01 OK
3 11 Nora Trklja Boca AK"Crvena Zvezda" Beograd SRB 1:24:43 OK
4 4 Katarina Pohlod AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:27:11 OK
5 316 Jelena Paunović Čačak trči SRB 1:32:39 OK
6 2 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 1:34:06 OK
7 3 Danijela Cvetkovic Ak BSK Borca SRB 1:35:37 OK
8 123 Merve Atilla TUR 1:43:18 OK
9 1 Isidora Šarčev AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:46:30 OK
10 256 Jovana Kulusic AK ČAAK Čačak SRB 1:46:34 OK
11 8 Suzana Šuster Radojević Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:48:22 OK
12 290 Ana Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:49:18 OK
13 265 Vesela Mackic Tk triogy racing SRB 1:50:36 OK
14 250 Nataša Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:52:40 OK
15 7 Ružica Šmelcerović AK "Javor" Ivanjica SRB 1:54:13 OK
16 297 Marija Rajovic SRB 1:55:25 OK
17 321 Ivana Lazić SRB 1:59:24 OK
18 169 Tanja Trajkovic SRB 1:59:39 OK
19 172 Zagorka Vukadinović SRB 2:01:22 OK
20 112 Tatjana Marić SRB 2:01:52 OK
21 276 Ana Savović ARK Maratonac Krusevac - Rekreativno trčanje SRB 2:05:08 OK
22 248 Katarina Koturanović SRB 2:05:27 OK
23 251 Nataša Obradović SRB 2:05:38 OK
24 310 Violeta Stoiljkovic SRB 2:07:17 OK
25 116 Виолета Петровић BRC SRB 2:10:42 OK
26 122 Jovana Vukajlović SRB 2:13:34 OK
27 319 Марија Челиковић SRB 2:18:15 OK
28 293 Anđelija Ognjanović - SRB 2:19:35 OK
29 9 Tanja Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 2:22:21 OK
30 270 Natasa Bulatovic SRB 2:33:20 OK
31 163 Nadica Jovanovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:35:11 OK
32 109 Tanja Stojanovski Beolaser tim SRB DNS
33 125 Dragana Milanovic PSK Mosor Niš SRB DNS
34 148 Biljana Kiradjieva AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB DNS
35 158 Katarina Stefanovic SRB DNS
36 159 Andrea Krstić SRB DNS
37 188 SLAĐANA RADOVANOVIĆ SRB DNS
38 196 Зорана Тамбурић SRB DNS
39 246 Jelena Jevtovic SRB DNS
40 324 Milica Luković Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
41 5 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
42 136 Ivana Cenerić SkyDragon SRB DNF
43 176 ISKRA MILENKOVIĆ SRB DNF
44 218 ANĐELINA TRIFIĆ SRB DNF
45 233 Ana-Marija Djurković Griffin SRB DNF