Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 40 Đuro Borbelj Ak apatin SRB 1:11:29 OK
2 161 Milan Mitrović 11TRI Beograd SRB 1:17:01 OK
3 23 Aleksandar Krstić AK Leposavić SRB 1:19:34 OK
4 162 Miklos Bruner AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:21:58 OK
5 31 Vasilije Scepanovic Ak Buducnost MNE 1:22:32 OK
6 98 Miloš Mikić Triogy Racing Team MNE 1:23:03 OK
7 231 Filip Stankovic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 1:24:09 OK
8 202 Brano Baltić Mojkovac MNE 1:25:16 OK
9 223 Goran Bubanja AK Nikšić MNE 1:26:49 OK
10 80 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:27:46 OK
11 182 Petar Drinčić BIH 1:30:50 OK
12 102 Milan Spasojevic BLRC BIH 1:31:24 OK
13 81 Srdjan Samardjic BIH 1:31:25 OK
14 72 Vladimir Čančarević AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:31:44 OK
15 1 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:31:55 OK
16 15 Radisa Simic AK Cerski junaci SRB 1:32:07 OK
17 178 Dragan Proković GM Running Team SRB 1:33:12 OK
18 16 Kadrija Bošković Vojska Crne Gore MNE 1:33:56 OK
19 216 Victor Vorobyev - MNE 1:34:19 OK
20 100 Branko Krkalović MNE 1:34:36 OK
21 222 Željko Milović - MNE 1:34:58 OK
22 24 Dušan Krcunović AK Nikšić MNE 1:35:23 OK
23 48 Veselin Petrušić MNE 1:35:45 OK
24 160 Mato Jovićević TK Podgorica MNE 1:36:27 OK
25 159 Goran Nedovic Triatlon klub Podgorica MNE 1:36:56 OK
26 229 Rajko Ćetković MNE 1:37:13 OK
27 68 Janko Đukić Policija BIH 1:37:21 OK
28 35 Dobrica Petrović BLRC BIH 1:38:46 OK
29 111 Milan Bulatović MNE 1:39:12 OK
30 30 Petar Rajkovic MNE 1:39:51 OK
31 108 Милош Чолић SRB 1:40:51 OK
32 5 Селимир Вагић Речна флотила Војске Србије SRB 1:42:33 OK
33 190 Branimir Stojanović SRB 1:42:36 OK
34 122 Slobodan Jotić SRB 1:42:42 OK
35 51 Zoran Mučalica MNE 1:42:47 OK
36 189 Стефан Лончаревић Бијели Вукови SRB 1:43:29 OK
37 154 Nemanja Lakicevic MNE 1:43:30 OK
38 121 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:45:07 OK
39 230 Jovan Janjušević - MNE 1:45:27 OK
40 167 Aleksandar Petrašković November Project SRB 1:45:46 OK
41 21 Jovan Đonović MNE 1:46:33 OK
42 209 Милош Бјелица ПД ,,Вучји Зуб" Требиње BIH 1:47:26 OK
43 107 Goran Ivanović Road Runners Montenegro MNE 1:47:48 OK
44 175 Milos Nikolic Fitnesstadiostudio SRB 1:48:51 OK
45 126 Neven Tusevljak BIH 1:49:01 OK
46 41 Slavko Mrdak Barice Bijelo Polje MNE 1:49:08 OK
47 213 Goran Elezovic MNE 1:49:17 OK
48 173 Nenad Milenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:49:23 OK
49 83 Slobodan Bulatović BIH 1:49:40 OK
50 220 Slavko Rakočević - MNE 1:49:48 OK
51 79 Željko Gašpar Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 1:50:37 OK
52 130 Damir Gudalo Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:50:37 OK
53 171 Drazen Vujovic MNE 1:51:40 OK
54 212 Radoš Tabaković BIH 1:52:03 OK
55 117 Milan Krezovic SRB 1:52:27 OK
56 91 CHRISTOS KAMPOUROPOULOS GRE 1:52:33 OK
57 170 Srđan Damjanac BIH 1:52:53 OK
58 211 Dragomir Ćuk BIH 1:53:30 OK
59 87 Tomas Simecek CZE 1:53:33 OK
60 66 RADOMIR MIRKOVIĆ BLRC BIH 1:53:42 OK
61 142 Lazar Radojičić Bsk Borča SRB 1:53:44 OK
62 214 Boris Banjevic - MNE 1:53:49 OK
63 181 Janko Adžić TK Podgorica MNE 1:53:56 OK
64 115 Miloš Kuvelja MNE 1:54:20 OK
65 168 Jovan Ratkovic Zeleznicar Vrsac SRB 1:56:02 OK
66 52 Бојан Кењић BIH 1:56:17 OK
67 56 Лука Басташић Република Српска SRB 1:56:29 OK
68 192 Bojan Markovic SRB 1:57:12 OK
69 113 Влатко Тадић MNE 1:57:13 OK
70 219 Željko Terzić - MNE 1:57:17 OK
71 187 Sergej Tamindzija Nastasja PFC MNE 1:57:32 OK
72 76 Goran Kopre SRB 1:57:38 OK
73 46 Pavle Knežević Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:57:59 OK
74 97 Srđan Savić BIH 1:58:06 OK
75 12 Никола Крсмановић MNE 1:58:08 OK
76 217 Ranko Zeković MNE 1:58:13 OK
77 64 Душко Томовић Ми знамо ко смо MNE 1:58:14 OK
78 206 Marko Paovica PD 'Vučji Zub' BIH 1:58:22 OK
79 210 Владо Ружић ПД Вучји Зуб BIH 1:58:23 OK
80 221 Boris Čelebić MNE 1:58:23 OK
81 180 Viktor Nikolic SRB 1:58:29 OK
82 153 Dragan Đerić PD Jelenak Pančevo SRB 1:58:35 OK
83 6 Dragan Šipka BIH 1:58:41 OK
84 188 Arpad Greilach AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:58:53 OK
85 143 Лазар Кнежевић Бијели Вукови SRB 1:59:04 OK
86 33 Jelena Stojilkovic UTS SRB 1:59:49 OK
87 203 Jugoslav Tarailo BIH 1:59:49 OK
88 34 Ilija Delevic SRB 2:00:03 OK
89 218 Nikola Duborija MNE 2:00:39 OK
90 37 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 2:00:44 OK
91 49 Marko Pržić Bromance SRB 2:00:48 OK
92 199 Ljubo Trklja ARK Bileća BIH 2:01:20 OK
93 19 Marko Radonjić MNE 2:01:54 OK
94 60 Душан Јевтић SRB 2:02:12 OK
95 185 Душко Вукосављевић MNE 2:02:14 OK
96 118 Ljuba Stevanovic AK Veteran - Beograd SRB 2:02:36 OK
97 204 Vasko Nožica BIH 2:03:03 OK
98 99 Vanja Dardić BLRC BIH 2:03:24 OK
99 84 Dimitrije Tadic SRB 2:03:33 OK
100 92 Dalibor Danicic Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 2:04:34 OK
101 226 Miloš Spaspjević MNE 2:05:54 OK
102 200 Miljan Kovacevic BIH 2:06:27 OK
103 82 Nenad Milekic BIH 2:06:39 OK
104 53 Синиша Миличевић BIH 2:07:09 OK
105 105 Čedomir Radulović BLRC BIH 2:07:13 OK
106 155 Slobodan Bogdanović MNE 2:08:07 OK
107 197 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB 2:08:18 OK
108 140 Milos Erakovic MNE 2:08:28 OK
109 165 Miroslav Prstojević BIH 2:09:23 OK
110 3 Branislav Lončar NBGD Open Run - NOVOBEOGRADSKA TRKAČKA LIGA SRB 2:09:32 OK
111 166 Mico Opancina MNE 2:09:50 OK
112 215 Велимир Ђурђић MNE 2:09:50 OK
113 106 Đorđe Marković SRB 2:10:01 OK
114 137 Драшко Ђукнић MNE 2:10:28 OK
115 2 Igor Gatalica Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 2:10:52 OK
116 14 Zoran Bogdanovic AK Nikšić MNE 2:11:09 OK
117 4 Đorđe Mićić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:11:13 OK
118 70 Милош Цвијетић Атлетски клуб Никшић MNE 2:11:36 OK
119 47 Dejan Popović MNE 2:11:50 OK
120 96 Zeljko Graovac AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:12:02 OK
121 205 Miodrag Spaić BIH 2:14:02 OK
122 114 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 2:14:05 OK
123 145 Marko Trapara BIH 2:14:13 OK
124 109 MILOŠ BURSAĆ Inspired by HOPE team SRB 2:16:23 OK
125 29 Marko Dedić Krug SRB 2:16:26 OK
126 172 Milan Milenkovic SRB 2:16:27 OK
127 120 Petar Šundić MNE 2:16:28 OK
128 38 Nenad Ivanović AK Berane MNE 2:16:42 OK
129 18 Pedja Jovanovic Bromance SRB 2:17:39 OK
130 95 Luka Mišeljić Bromance SRB 2:17:40 OK
131 26 Petar Božinović Bromance SRB 2:17:42 OK
132 74 Владимир Килибарда Povremeni rekreativac MNE 2:18:14 OK
133 128 Momcilo Cosovic Individualci SRB 2:18:38 OK
134 139 Marko Kecojevic MNE 2:19:54 OK
135 11 Dražen Čejović MNE 2:20:34 OK
136 196 Vladimir Bulajić MNE 2:20:35 OK
137 77 Stefan Mihajlović SRB 2:20:37 OK
138 157 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 2:21:24 OK
139 150 Pravomir Škrbić BLRC BIH 2:22:30 OK
140 45 Dejan Španović Beogradski trkacki klub SRB 2:23:47 OK
141 71 Branislav Srdić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:23:48 OK
142 73 Vladimir Jovanović Ultra trkac srbija SRB 2:24:36 OK
143 58 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:25:02 OK
144 62 Tomislav Rajovic SRB 2:25:02 OK
145 207 Vladimir Lero P.D Vučji Zub Trebinje BIH 2:25:41 OK
146 101 Stefan Grabež BLRC BIH 2:27:22 OK
147 141 Ivan Kilibarda MNE 2:28:56 OK
148 59 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:29:09 OK
149 65 Бранко Николић Тигрови SRB 2:30:20 OK
150 131 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 2:30:27 OK
151 93 Саша Данковић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 2:31:50 OK
152 94 Ђорђе Бокшан Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 2:31:50 OK
153 10 Милан Милосављевић Маратонац Лазаревац SRB 2:31:57 OK
154 193 Ilija Vejnović BIH 2:37:38 OK
155 124 Igor Nikolić /. SRB 2:37:48 OK
156 39 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 2:37:55 OK
157 85 Sveta Jovanovic / SRB 2:40:23 OK
158 86 Dimitrije Jovanović / SRB 2:40:35 OK
159 134 Saša Boroja BIH 2:43:29 OK
160 78 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton SRB 2:43:51 OK
161 158 Čedomir Pato SRB 2:49:14 OK
162 228 Jovan Perović MNE 2:49:46 OK
163 27 Spaso Paloski MNE 3:03:38 OK
164 198 Zoran Vukadinovic SRB 3:07:13 OK
165 174 Predrag Lončar SRB 3:07:14 OK
166 32 Драган Миљановић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 3:07:15 OK
167 7 Nikola Stjepanovic 72. SRB DNS
168 55 Zoran Nestorovic Ultra trkac Srbija SRB DNS
169 57 Алекса Милосављевић Маратонац Лазаревац SRB DNS
170 63 Stevo Zenovic MNE DNS
171 75 Nikola Nenadović SRB DNS
172 89 Andrija Djokovic PK "Mala družina" MNE DNS
173 116 Marijan Andesilić MNE DNS
174 123 Davor Vidović Ak Marathon Brčko BIH DNS
175 127 Miloš Koljenšić MNE DNS
176 138 Ivan Pejovic MNE DNS
177 177 Алекса Јакшић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNS
178 179 Срђан Нинковић SRB DNS
179 186 Vladimir Djurdjic MNE DNS
180 195 Veljko Vukotić MNE DNS
181 208 Milić Milićević Trial doo Trebinje BIH DNS