Резултати за Tornik SkyRace

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 129 Dejan Žerajić PED Zimomor BIH 2:44:30 OK
2 71 Javier Rodrigo Asesou | 226ERS Team ESP 3:02:13 OK
3 121 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 3:02:33 OK
4 10 Danijel Loncarevic Kika SRB 3:14:22 OK
5 55 Lazar Đukić Kamp ekipa SRB 3:15:37 OK
6 73 Zeljko Pavlovic Magnet SRB 3:16:15 OK
7 12 Aleksandar Rakic SRB 3:21:29 OK
8 16 Aleksandar Štajfer Ak Apatin SRB 3:28:58 OK
9 100 Davor Gačić PSSD Sevojno SRB 3:29:25 OK
10 85 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 3:30:27 OK
11 77 Miloš Nedić BRC Trail CREW SRB 3:31:18 OK
12 20 Marko Laketa PED Zimomor BIH 3:32:18 OK
13 30 Ivan Živojinović SRB 3:35:51 OK
14 86 Ivan Tovilović Dobra Forma SRB 3:38:45 OK
15 31 Filip Nikolić Run4Fun SRB 3:41:43 OK
16 28 Branko Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 3:42:10 OK
17 108 Nemanja Todorov SRB 3:46:59 OK
18 61 Miloš Milisavljević Trail Running Addicts SRB 3:49:22 OK
19 7 Nenad Tabandželić Super puž SRB 3:50:41 OK
20 9 Radomir Spasic SRB 3:51:05 OK
21 23 Petar Loncar SRB 3:52:45 OK
22 82 Negovan Stanković MNE 3:55:35 OK
23 29 Luka Banda Prva Postava SRB 3:58:21 OK
24 50 Predrag Zlatkovic SAJ SRB 3:59:25 OK
25 24 Marko Đurović SRB 4:03:39 OK
26 88 Vedran Maksimović SPORT Stanari BIH 4:06:23 OK
27 124 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 4:06:55 OK
28 42 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:07:25 OK
29 40 Boško Todorović Tara Ultra Trail Team / PK Tara SRB 4:07:27 OK
30 21 Željko Mileusnić PD Alma Mons Adventures SRB 4:11:06 OK
31 36 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 4:12:49 OK
32 45 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 4:13:42 OK
33 22 Nemanja Jokić Jahorina Ultra Trail SRB 4:15:38 OK
34 46 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:19:45 OK
35 117 Nikola Todorov SRB 4:26:47 OK
36 91 Rade Nikolić SRB 4:27:16 OK
37 69 Boris Rilak TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 4:27:29 OK
38 1 Rade Mitrovic SRB 4:28:16 OK
39 107 Strahinja Mladenovic SRB 4:29:17 OK
40 44 Ivan Nišlić SRB 4:29:55 OK
41 63 Adam Starcevic Čačak trči SRB 4:32:30 OK
42 13 Лука Челић SRB 4:33:18 OK
43 87 Dragan Lazić PED Preslica, Doboj, BiH BIH 4:43:50 OK
44 131 Aleksandar Jovančić SRB 4:50:53 OK
45 18 Dejan Kokanovic BIH 4:52:28 OK
46 112 Лазар Ивановић SRB 4:53:39 OK
47 97 Aleksandar Krstic SRB 4:54:21 OK
48 98 Milos Draca SRB 4:58:35 OK
49 59 Dejan Trajkovski PSK Balkan SRB 4:59:01 OK
50 123 Bojan Kaličanin BRC Trail Crew SRB 5:00:41 OK
51 67 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 5:02:01 OK
52 43 Vladimir Arandjelovic Gladiator Gym SRB 5:02:24 OK
53 94 Stamen Randjelović Gladiator Gym SRB 5:03:20 OK
54 19 Zeljko Vujic Car Dusan Silni BIH 5:05:20 OK
55 33 Nemanja Drobnjak SRB 5:06:38 OK
56 134 Aleksandar Kostic SRB 5:07:02 OK
57 113 Marko Marjanović SRB 5:10:10 OK
58 8 Nikola Eror PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB 5:13:20 OK
59 115 Dragan Ivanovic SRB 5:14:35 OK
60 114 Nikola Stojković SRB 5:20:05 OK
61 17 Dragan Ćirić BRC Trail Crew SRB 5:26:05 OK
62 62 Uros Urosevic Trč Prč Xtreene Tim SRB 5:30:15 OK
63 74 Andrija Zivkovic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 5:30:15 OK
64 76 Dušan Mrdović Trč Prč Xtreene Tim SRB 5:30:15 OK
65 104 Dusan Bubalo SRB 5:31:52 OK
66 89 Дејан Милосављевић SRB 5:32:20 OK
67 106 ninoslav sevic Blue Electronic trail SRB 5:32:20 OK
68 120 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB 5:33:51 OK
69 66 Veljko Bajić SRB 5:36:45 OK
70 83 Željko Simaković BIH 5:39:18 OK
71 2 Miloš Mančić Training center Active SRB 5:48:35 OK
72 132 Petar Petrov Gladiator Gym SRB 5:49:11 OK
73 25 Davor Vidović SRB 6:11:10 OK
74 5 Marko Marjanović RCN Running Club Nis SRB 6:25:41 OK
75 6 Vladimir Marjanović RCN Running Club Nis SRB 6:25:41 OK
76 53 Aleksandar Cvijovic SRB DSQ
77 4 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail Crew SRB DNS
78 14 Miodrag Šljapić SRB DNS
79 15 Stevan Budić SRB DNS
80 26 Dejan Nikolić ARK "Fruska gora" SRB DNS
81 39 Miljenko Vujaklija SRB DNS
82 41 Stefan Krstić SRB DNS
83 52 Miloš Popović SRB DNS
84 65 Igor Nonić PD Gornjak SRB DNS
85 70 Vukota Dubak SRB DNS
86 72 Ђорђе Стефановић SRB DNS
87 78 Данило Дубак MNE DNS
88 80 Mihailo Diligenski BURT SRB DNS
89 84 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB DNS
90 92 Ivica Jovanović TREX MKD DNS
91 93 Милан Стефановски ----------------------------- MKD DNS
92 95 Boris Malagurski SRB DNS
93 110 Pavle Jović SRB DNS
94 111 Marko Radovanovic SRB DNS
95 128 Danimir Ljepava Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
96 130 Pjer Vuckovic BRC Trail Crew SRB DNS
97 133 Milijan Dimitrijević Planinsko-trkačko društvo Kozomor SRB DNS
98 103 Nikola Avramovic SRB DNF
99 105 Sladjan Blagojevic SRB DNF
100 118 Mihajlo Stojkovic SRB DNF