Резултати за Snow Race

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 94 Dejan Angeloski / MKD 1:56:46 OK
2 84 Aleksandar Kirkovski Makedon MKD 1:56:48 OK
3 114 Bojan Grbić CinThera / B Tim CRO 1:57:22 OK
4 52 Dejan Todevski Salomon/Suunto Team MKD 1:58:14 OK
5 87 Nikola Ilievski MKD 1:58:28 OK
6 116 Dimitar Todorovski PK Makedon MKD 2:01:40 OK
7 108 Marko Đurović PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 2:02:00 OK
8 121 Dejan Žerajić PED Zimomor BIH 2:04:07 OK
9 17 Almir Jašarević Mladost Veteran Zenica BIH 2:09:07 OK
10 92 Nemanja Vlaški PESD "RUNOLIST" TRNOVO BIH 2:13:03 OK
11 24 Lazar Đukić Kamp ekipa SRB 2:13:22 OK
12 120 Nemanja Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:17:18 OK
13 118 Ivan Tovilović Dobra Forma SRB 2:18:58 OK
14 11 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 2:19:10 OK
15 51 Zeljko Pavlovic Magnet SRB 2:19:49 OK
16 6 Filip Nikolić Run4Fun SRB 2:27:10 OK
17 91 Josip Volarić Trail sekcija HPD Prenj/Čvrsnica ultra trail BIH 2:27:11 OK
18 18 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:29:38 OK
19 59 Boris Malagurski SRB 2:30:21 OK
20 99 Ivan Živojinović SRB 2:30:56 OK
21 19 Miodrag Šljapić SRB 2:34:57 OK
22 119 Mitar Andric absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:35:25 OK
23 56 Dusan Orlovic PSK Sirig SRB 2:40:15 OK
24 81 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:52:56 OK
25 14 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 2:54:57 OK
26 111 Зоран Радовић SRB 2:56:29 OK
27 112 Admir Zec Kilometar zivota BIH 2:57:09 OK
28 93 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB 3:00:33 OK
29 102 Rade Nikolić SRB 3:01:03 OK
30 103 Adrian Nasradi SRB 3:02:09 OK
31 98 Mihajlo Dubljanin absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 3:04:14 OK
32 88 Ivan Nišlić SRB 3:04:38 OK
33 79 Vanja Rečević CROSSBOX INFINITY BANJA LUKA GRE 3:05:59 OK
34 107 Admir Caluk Kilometar zivota BIH 3:16:32 OK
35 7 Rajko Sretenovic SRB 3:17:30 OK
36 83 Željko Vujić SRB 3:18:09 OK
37 50 Relja Mirović Ultra trkač Srbija SLO 3:18:10 OK
38 67 Milan Pržulj Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 3:18:19 OK
39 42 Mihailo Diligenski BURT SRB 3:18:58 OK
40 12 Zoran Đukić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:24:43 OK
41 74 Dejan Trajkovski PSK Balkan SRB 3:25:22 OK
42 1 Goran Ilić ProHem-rekreativac BIH 3:25:45 OK
43 47 Obrad Lukovic SRB 3:26:41 OK
44 78 Aleksandar Kostic SRB 3:27:06 OK
45 105 Slaviša Soprenić SRB 3:27:41 OK
46 3 Dušan Radojčin BUSHIDO TEAM SRB 3:30:03 OK
47 37 Vladimir Bencic Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 3:34:22 OK
48 36 Владимир Милићевић Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 3:34:24 OK
49 64 Slobodan Macanović SRB 3:34:49 OK
50 65 Dejan Kokanović Republika Srpska BIH 3:37:19 OK
51 80 Nikola Eror PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB 3:38:16 OK
52 62 Лука Челић SRB 3:38:19 OK
53 41 Nebojsa Petkovic Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 3:53:47 OK
54 2 Džemal Jašarević AK Bosna BIH DNS
55 10 Danijel Loncarevic SRB DNS
56 13 Milisav Vuković /// MNE DNS
57 23 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB DNS
58 25 Igor Đerman Leversys SRB DNS
59 31 Vladimir Veljković SRB DNS
60 49 Ilija Pajić Olimpijska kuća Jahorina A209 BIH DNS
61 55 Mihailo Živković SRB DNS
62 68 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNS
63 77 Čeda Ivić ZIM DNS
64 86 Vladimir Rajić SRB DNS
65 100 Davor Gačić PSSD Sevojno SRB DNS
66 20 Marko Blagojevic 71420 BIH DNF
67 30 Boško Todorović Tara Ultra Trail Team / PK Tara SRB DNF
68 38 Philippe Gangloff FRA DNF
69 44 Rade Mitrovic SRB DNF
70 48 Nikola Neskovic SRB DNF
71 57 David Judin SRB DNF
72 58 Daniel Krstulović Opara HPD Mosor - Sikire CRO DNF
73 66 Bojan Kockarević FAKULTET SPORTA I FIZIČKOG VASPITANJA NOVI SAD SRB DNF
74 70 Martin Ivanković HPD BROTNJO BIH DNF
75 76 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB DNF
76 96 Dragan Stevanovic TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB DNF
77 104 Miloš Mančić Training center Active SRB DNF
78 106 Srdjan Kalember SRB DNF
79 110 Милош Милић Трим Тим КГ и ПЕК Гора КГ SRB DNF
80 117 Neven Cicovic Os bih BIH DNF
81 122 Boris Blagojević / SRB DNF