Резултати за Ultra trail Kopren

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 547 Dejan Žerajić PED Zimomor BIH 11:54:10 OK
2 514 Patrik Hrotek Horedole.sk SVK 11:56:39 OK
3 545 Ivan Veljković Ak Dragutin Tomasevic SRB 12:53:46 OK
4 548 Filip Nikolić Run4Fun SRB 12:57:11 OK
5 504 Goran Radovanovic SRB 14:01:05 OK
6 558 Milijan Dimitrijević Planinsko-trkačko društvo Kozomor SRB 14:18:45 OK
7 501 Stefan Pavlovic SRB 14:36:25 OK
8 518 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 14:41:10 OK
9 502 Ivan Prčina SVK 15:30:51 OK
10 555 Aleksandar Djurovic SRB 15:36:55 OK
11 537 Ненад Живковић SRB 15:54:49 OK
12 542 Vladimir Antovic PK Železničar Inđija SRB 16:41:05 OK
13 515 Ivan Dizdarević SRB 16:46:32 OK
14 556 Nenad Mitrović SRB 16:51:10 OK
15 532 Vladimir Milojević Vegan SRB 16:51:11 OK
16 544 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 17:02:25 OK
17 535 Vladimir Grujic PSK Balkan Beograd SRB 17:15:36 OK
18 553 Srdjan Vukadinovic kontraШ BIH 17:27:53 OK
19 534 Boban Stojiljković SRB 17:47:51 OK
20 557 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 18:03:03 OK
21 526 Mladen Mitrovic SRB 18:15:58 OK
22 522 Aleksandar Kikanovic SRB 18:15:59 OK
23 540 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 18:17:27 OK
24 536 Vidak Petric KGT Papež MNE 18:17:57 OK
25 560 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 18:30:05 OK
26 524 Miloš Gopić PSK Balkan Beograd SRB 18:48:42 OK
27 505 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 19:50:03 OK
28 517 Dejan Banković Delta Running Team SRB 19:50:04 OK
29 550 Nikola Živanović Ukusi Planine SRB 19:53:51 OK
30 561 Vojislav Branković SRB 21:06:44 OK
31 551 Milovan Jovanović SRB 21:14:32 OK
32 508 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 22:00:00 OK
33 543 Željko Simaković BIH 22:18:11 OK
34 527 Bojan Radovanović Planinarsko društvo Bukulja SRB 22:23:28 OK
35 538 Небојша Росић SRB 22:30:00 OK
36 521 Igor Pralica Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 23:11:52 OK
37 512 Dragan Krsmanović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 23:28:21 OK
38 529 Bojan Rendulic SRB 23:49:45 OK
39 506 Milan Micković Trkačko udruženje RCN SRB DNS
40 510 Vladimir Marjanović RCN Running Club Nis SRB DNS
41 511 Zeljko Pavlovic Magnet SRB DNS
42 513 Veljko Bajić SRB DNS
43 519 Miodrag Bešlin Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
44 520 Nemanja Čizmić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
45 528 Jovica Spajic SRB DNS
46 530 Stefan Kamenovic SRB DNS
47 531 Марко Јовановић ПСК Балкан SRB DNS
48 533 Bojan Novakovic Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
49 539 Dusan Novakov SRB DNS
50 507 Vladimir Šarac SRB DNF
51 525 Stevan Todorović ASIP SRB DNF