Резултати за Ultra trail Midžor

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 361 Konstantins Biktimirovs Scott running Latvia LAT 6:50:30 OK
2 385 Danijel Loncarevic Kika SRB 7:04:13 OK
3 352 marc eiro ESP 7:33:50 OK
4 303 Luka Banda Prva Postava SRB 8:08:15 OK
5 369 Miloš Milisavljević Trail Running Addicts SRB 8:15:27 OK
6 359 Ivan Živojinović SRB 8:15:30 OK
7 327 Vladimir Samoilov UKR 8:38:04 OK
8 388 Branko Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 8:44:04 OK
9 363 Nemanja Todorov Šerpasi SRB 8:52:50 OK
10 358 Miodrag Šljapić SRB 8:56:35 OK
11 382 Миљан Ристић ПК ''Железничар'' Ниш SRB 9:08:26 OK
12 318 Nenad Tabandželić Super puž SRB 9:08:58 OK
13 384 Mihajlo Pejčić LTK "Bohemians" - Babušnica SRB 9:20:41 OK
14 379 Borislav Rančić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 9:20:42 OK
15 302 Marko Stanković LTK "Bohemian"-Babusnica SRB 9:20:43 OK
16 348 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 9:31:32 OK
17 305 Mihajlo Jovanović November Project Novi Sad SRB 9:31:52 OK
18 329 Dalibor Obradović AK Sloboda BIH 9:42:14 OK
19 340 Mladen Francuz ATLETSKI KLUB BORAC - NOVI SAD SRB 9:46:31 OK
20 328 Nenad Rančić SRB 9:48:17 OK
21 339 Neven Ćuk SRB 10:03:47 OK
22 304 Milan Simić Trim tim SRB 10:23:30 OK
23 312 Ivica Radivojevic 8K Serija KG SRB 10:23:30 OK
24 315 Dejan Savić Planinsko trkačko udruženje Kozomor SRB 10:23:30 OK
25 317 Mladen Petkovic SRB 10:38:45 OK
26 332 Nemanja Stojanovic SRB 10:38:45 OK
27 362 Jaroslaw Bzura 3T TOTAL TRI TRAINING BIALYSTOK POL 10:53:55 OK
28 380 Miodrag Tabaković PSD Železničar - Novi Sad SRB 10:58:05 OK
29 319 Nenad Orlović PSD Železničar Novi Sad SRB 11:18:37 OK
30 323 Dino Halilović Infidel SRB 11:25:08 OK
31 365 Adam Starcevic Čačak trči SRB 11:29:05 OK
32 310 Milan Ivanovic SRB 11:31:55 OK
33 375 Ognjen Jegdic SRB 11:49:05 OK
34 368 Vladimir Živković PK Vukan Požarevac SRB 11:56:06 OK
35 333 Ognjen Kubat BaseBar DEN 12:07:10 OK
36 338 Vladimir Ćulibrk Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 12:07:19 OK
37 347 Dusan Gutesa SRB 12:14:01 OK
38 378 Adrian Nasradi SRB 12:17:09 OK
39 306 Vanja Radović CrossFit NS SRB 12:35:07 OK
40 370 Mladen Djordjevic LTK "Bohemians" SRB 12:36:10 OK
41 331 Nikola Eror PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB 12:38:01 OK
42 307 Dragan Ćirić BRC Trail Crew SRB 12:45:11 OK
43 325 Stevan Budić SRB 12:56:25 OK
44 371 Miloš Petrović Chicago SRB 12:56:25 OK
45 326 Vladimir Striber SRB 12:56:37 OK
46 334 Драган Миљановић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 13:03:25 OK
47 324 Bojan Bokic SRB 13:04:25 OK
48 364 Nikola Nenadović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 13:25:31 OK
49 342 Goran Kopre SRB 13:25:32 OK
50 344 Nikola Lazarevic PSK Balkan SRB 13:59:40 OK
51 372 Vuk Trandafilović SRB 14:00:05 OK
52 308 Milos Nikolic PRODYNA SRB DNS
53 309 Miroslav Djokic SRB DNS
54 311 Vuk Stavric SRB DNS
55 313 Dejan Mijatovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB DNS
56 314 Aleksandar Matic SRB DNS
57 322 Miroslav Veselinovic PRODYNA SRB DNS
58 330 Aleksandar Krstic SRB DNS
59 345 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB DNS
60 357 Vladimir Veljković SRB DNS
61 360 Otgonedi Dervisevic Topli_Do CRO DNS
62 367 Dragan Sandic FOKUS trening centar SRB DNS
63 373 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNS
64 376 Nikola Virijevic SRB DNS
65 381 Miloš Kajtez PSK Sirig SRB DNS
66 316 Nemanja Jeremić SRB DNF
67 335 Uroš Stanković SRB DNF
68 341 Srđan Savić ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
69 343 Srđan Rokvić SRB DNF
70 350 Vladimir Belanović BeLAN family SPORT SRB DNF
71 354 Nemanja Drobnjak SRB DNF
72 374 Aleksandar Stojaković SRB DNF
73 377 Nenad Pataki Banatske Lisice Vršac SRB DNF