Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 80 Maksim Puskar ak spartak subotica SRB 0:32:35 OK
2 205 Alija Imamović BIH 0:33:45 OK
3 221 Stefan Tovilović MLT 0:34:05 OK
4 149 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 0:35:25 OK
5 121 Milivoje Jovović SRB 0:35:31 OK
6 245 Bojan Miljević AK Bečej SRB 0:36:01 OK
7 162 Marko Đurkin SRB 0:36:07 OK
8 215 Niksa Papic SRB 0:36:12 OK
9 106 Branislav Živić SRB 0:36:40 OK
10 222 Aleksandar Kiradjiev Kiradjiev Training Systems MKD 0:37:20 OK
11 102 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:37:30 OK
12 165 Dragan Mladenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:38:34 OK
13 169 Simon Banacan AK Proleter SRB 0:38:43 OK
14 243 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:38:47 OK
15 77 Томислав Кујунџић SRB 0:39:05 OK
16 3 Mladen Stamenkovic SRB 0:39:12 OK
17 156 Miloš Marinković SRB 0:39:15 OK
18 246 Vanja Bolesnikov SRB 0:39:21 OK
19 116 Milan Milosavljević SRB 0:39:55 OK
20 53 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 0:39:59 OK
21 100 Bojan Manojlović AK Podmladak gerontološkog centra SRB 0:40:12 OK
22 57 Ervin Rajda VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:40:20 OK
23 25 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 0:40:55 OK
24 33 Nenad Habibovic VAK 1926 SRB 0:41:00 OK
25 173 Miljan Milojković AK Niški maraton SRB 0:41:48 OK
26 233 Б А Т.А.С.А. SRB 0:42:01 OK
27 8 Ajredin Ajeti AK APATIN SRB 0:42:18 OK
28 7 Miloš Guslov SRB 0:42:25 OK
29 252 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:42:41 OK
30 203 Владимир Бабић SRB 0:42:46 OK
31 235 Zlatko Piperski Mladost Zemun SRB 0:42:59 OK
32 20 Ivica Tasic SRB 0:43:15 OK
33 219 Dušan Relja MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:43:33 OK
34 73 Бата Дудић Vojska Srbije SRB 0:43:34 OK
35 249 marko kostić SRB 0:43:42 OK
36 15 Branislav Medić SRB 0:43:48 OK
37 174 DEJAN STEVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 0:43:53 OK
38 32 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:55 OK
39 194 Adrian Nasradi SRB 0:44:02 OK
40 122 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:44:22 OK
41 112 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:44:25 OK
42 37 Nikola Stamenic SRB 0:44:29 OK
43 36 Nenad Orlović PSD Železničar Novi Sad SRB 0:44:33 OK
44 170 Stefan Zaric SRB 0:44:38 OK
45 136 Borko Babic SRB 0:44:41 OK
46 13 Goran Nedic SRB 0:44:45 OK
47 113 Nemanja Sirar Bikini SRB 0:44:46 OK
48 206 Ibrahim Ramić BIH 0:44:51 OK
49 22 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:44:57 OK
50 171 Radovan Stevanovic T.A.S.A. SRB 0:45:02 OK
51 154 Miloš Stojilović SRB 0:45:04 OK
52 6 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB 0:45:09 OK
53 92 Nemanja Glišić SRB 0:45:18 OK
54 110 Aleksandar Krudulj SRB 0:45:23 OK
55 14 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 0:45:34 OK
56 71 Darko Kojić VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:45:35 OK
57 127 Milos Zbiljic SRB 0:45:41 OK
58 44 Filip Aleksić Bk Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:45:52 OK
59 188 Милутин Марковић SRB 0:45:52 OK
60 65 Stanimir Stjepanovic Bikini SRB 0:46:07 OK
61 142 Marko Marjanovic Bikini SRB 0:46:07 OK
62 120 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:12 OK
63 143 Nenad Milic SRB 0:46:20 OK
64 213 Predrag Simić SRB 0:46:35 OK
65 225 Milan Srdanović SRB 0:46:36 OK
66 16 Srđan Savić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:39 OK
67 85 Dejan Jakšić SRB 0:46:43 OK
68 64 Zoran Manojlović "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 0:46:47 OK
69 182 Goran Mijatov SRB 0:46:47 OK
70 218 Marko Radovanovic Cacak Trci SRB 0:46:56 OK
71 23 Miroslav Molnar ARK Petrovgrad SRB 0:47:13 OK
72 172 Danilo Maksimović November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:47:18 OK
73 119 Davor Aleksic SRB 0:47:22 OK
74 137 Ilija Aleksic SRB 0:47:22 OK
75 21 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:47:24 OK
76 130 Đorđe Vasić / SRB 0:47:30 OK
77 52 Dusan Gutesa SRB 0:47:48 OK
78 211 Dragan Surla SRB 0:47:49 OK
79 196 Dragomir Ilić AK Apatin SRB 0:47:54 OK
80 108 Srdjan Tucic --- SRB 0:48:03 OK
81 54 Predrag Aničić ark fruska gora SRB 0:48:20 OK
82 50 Vladimir Arandjelovic Ak Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:48:22 OK
83 186 DEJAN ALARGIĆ SRB 0:48:25 OK
84 51 DRAGAN ĆIRIĆ ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 0:48:44 OK
85 105 Vladimir Kesegić Zandarmerija Novi Sad SRB 0:48:53 OK
86 150 Damir Batanjski ARK Petrovgrad SRB 0:48:53 OK
87 97 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 0:49:02 OK
88 244 Zoran Škorić SRB 0:49:10 OK
89 217 Bojan Bosnić SRB 0:49:18 OK
90 107 Nenad Kovac SRB 0:49:27 OK
91 87 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 0:49:35 OK
92 133 Nikola Sikirica SRB 0:49:35 OK
93 60 Vaso Zimonja SRB 0:49:51 OK
94 197 Nikola Vuletic SRB 0:49:52 OK
95 199 Milan Karać SRB 0:50:13 OK
96 164 Gábor Fodor SRB 0:50:19 OK
97 131 Marko Jurošević SRB 0:50:22 OK
98 195 Љубомир Станисављев Zrenjanin Running Club - ZRC SRB 0:50:28 OK
99 69 Ljubomir Mijomanović SRB 0:50:33 OK
100 187 Aleksandar Tatic SRB 0:50:36 OK
101 232 Mirko Mitrović SRB 0:50:38 OK
102 237 Lazar Vukša SRB 0:50:53 OK
103 42 Stefan Vuckovic PBK USA 0:50:54 OK
104 126 Nemanja Miljković SRB 0:51:05 OK
105 11 Bojan Stefanovic SRB 0:51:14 OK
106 17 Dragan Prole VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 0:51:30 OK
107 144 Srđan Milenković SRB 0:51:31 OK
108 61 Goran Dudan KP Zrenjanin SRB 0:51:32 OK
109 155 Nenad Veljkovic Martonci Pancevo SRB 0:51:33 OK
110 163 Goran Ćiraković SRB 0:51:37 OK
111 179 Dragan Ćirić BRC Trail Crew SRB 0:51:38 OK
112 198 Željko Putnik SRB 0:51:42 OK
113 251 Vladimir Stepanov PK Swim Star Becej SRB 0:51:47 OK
114 234 Igor Jankovic VENERABIKE SRB 0:52:10 OK
115 132 Rade Cabraja SRB 0:52:11 OK
116 49 Vlada Aracki Rekreativo SRB 0:52:15 OK
117 90 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 0:52:17 OK
118 151 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 0:52:18 OK
119 72 Milan Tobdžić SRB 0:52:24 OK
120 216 Branislav Dusanic SRB 0:52:29 OK
121 99 Blagoje Pašić Dudova šuma Tim SRB 0:52:34 OK
122 10 Aleksandar Vuletic SRB 0:53:01 OK
123 67 Damjan Samardžić SRB 0:53:10 OK
124 141 Vukasin Radetic SRB 0:53:25 OK
125 115 Aleksandar Sabo SRB 0:53:44 OK
126 55 Khop Bahafur Gurung ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:53:47 OK
127 204 Стефан Бабић Змај са Радана SRB 0:53:51 OK
128 138 Srdjan Kalember SRB 0:54:13 OK
129 48 Boža Štula AK Veteran SRB 0:54:15 OK
130 247 Ilija Jovičić / SRB 0:54:18 OK
131 220 Petar Tanovic Trinity SRB 0:54:19 OK
132 114 Sass Tamás HUN 0:54:25 OK
133 86 Miloš Kovač SRB 0:54:41 OK
134 224 Dušan Gerić SRB 0:54:42 OK
135 83 Zeljko Graovac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:54:50 OK
136 238 Kristijan Kubatlija SRB 0:55:02 OK
137 26 Зоран Митровић Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:55:38 OK
138 147 Igor Gatalica Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 0:55:39 OK
139 5 Горан Раичевић ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:55:53 OK
140 227 Zoran Vujić SRB 0:56:05 OK
141 46 Andrija Kaludjerovic BBB SRB 0:56:06 OK
142 109 Aleksandar Puškaš November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:56:17 OK
143 58 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:56:28 OK
144 184 Petar Stelkić SRB 0:56:31 OK
145 248 Stefan Kocić SRB 0:56:38 OK
146 82 Žarko Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:56:39 OK
147 18 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 0:56:40 OK
148 45 Dragan Ćirić SRB 0:56:52 OK
149 239 Dragan Čović SRB 0:57:01 OK
150 214 Čedomir Lukić November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:57:10 OK
151 117 Andrej Jukić AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 0:57:13 OK
152 183 Dušan Srdanov Srbobran SRB 0:57:58 OK
153 74 Nikola Đuričin SRB 0:58:28 OK
154 47 Predrag Janković AK Veteran SRB 0:58:41 OK
155 145 Bogdan Pavlićević SRB 0:59:07 OK
156 176 Goran Papić REKREATIVO SRB 0:59:09 OK
157 95 Петар Тица SRB 0:59:55 OK
158 152 Zoltan Gortva Ak Becej SRB 0:59:55 OK
159 9 Вања Глишин SRB 0:59:56 OK
160 153 David Gortva AK Bečej SRB 0:59:56 OK
161 40 Stefan Zakic SRB 1:00:03 OK
162 175 Vlada Nedić SRB 1:00:06 OK
163 189 Stefan Mudrisnki - SRB 1:00:08 OK
164 89 Srećko Prodanov SRB 1:00:15 OK
165 93 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 1:00:22 OK
166 96 Milan Flujeraš SRB 1:00:41 OK
167 240 Ivan Jeremić SRB 1:00:51 OK
168 43 Zlatomir Milosev SRB 1:01:00 OK
169 202 Andrija Danilov SRB 1:01:12 OK
170 94 Јован Провиџало SRB 1:01:16 OK
171 157 Лазар Симић SRB 1:02:23 OK
172 209 Milivoj Mitic ANT 1:04:21 OK
173 27 Sava Jerinic _ SRB 1:07:55 OK
174 79 Branislav Bačić SRB 1:08:03 OK
175 129 Dušan Ristić ------------------ SRB 1:08:19 OK
176 190 Vukosav Trebješanin AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:11:27 OK
177 177 Petar Marioncu SRB 1:12:20 OK
178 2 Marko Rakić SRB DNS
179 4 Ivan Jelić Žandarmerija Kraljevo SRB DNS
180 28 Marius Petrović SRB DNS
181 62 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB DNS
182 70 Đorđe Ćurić SRB DNS
183 78 BORISLAV TUBIĆ / SRB DNS
184 84 Марко Милићевић SRB DNS
185 111 Dragan Funduk AK "Hajduk marathon tim" Kula SRB DNS
186 125 Blažo Maksimović SRB DNS
187 128 Djurica Erdeljan Vak 1926 SRB DNS
188 134 Ljuba Stevanović AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB DNS
189 139 Saša Tintor SRB DNS
190 159 Марко Стојановић SRB DNS
191 192 Nemanja Radovanovic SRB DNS
192 200 Mihajlo Jovanović November Project Novi Sad SRB DNS
193 226 Đuro Borbelj 18. Inžinjerijski Bataljon Novi Sad SRB DNS
194 241 Stefan Milanović SRB DNS
195 250 Edmond Karahoda Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB DNS
196 88 Milan Delić ARK Petrovgrad SRB DNF
197 242 Nikola Tanušaj OAK Beograd SRB DNF