Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 56 Nevena Jovanovic Beogradski trkački klub BRC SRB 0:36:49 OK
2 223 Biljana Kiradjieva AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 0:37:21 OK
3 160 Katarina Pohlod AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:37:47 OK
4 166 Ivana Zivkovic OAK Beograd SRB 0:40:03 OK
5 140 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:46 OK
6 35 Jovana Stelkic SRB 0:43:03 OK
7 168 Snežana Milošević AK Apatin SRB 0:45:55 OK
8 146 Branislava Tešić Ak Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:47:05 OK
9 210 Andrea Baba SRB 0:48:33 OK
10 66 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:14 OK
11 124 Jadranka Srdač SRB 0:49:58 OK
12 231 Zvonka Gazivoda SRB 0:50:26 OK
13 59 Isidora Šarčev SRB 0:50:36 OK
14 24 Kristina Radonjić Gladiator Gym SRB 0:51:14 OK
15 29 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 0:51:30 OK
16 101 Ana Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:51:33 OK
17 76 Milica Šašić SRB 0:53:48 OK
18 39 Biljana Koteska Veljković Beolaser SRB 0:53:50 OK
19 185 Simonida Popovic SRB 0:53:56 OK
20 63 Marta Majorski SRB 0:54:06 OK
21 148 Dragana Josimov Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:55:11 OK
22 12 Mirjana Zoric SRB 0:55:40 OK
23 38 Aleksandra Ičević Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:55:54 OK
24 1 Gordana radaković SRB 0:56:26 OK
25 19 Ana Pešić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:56:36 OK
26 161 Sanja Vojvodić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:56:36 OK
27 118 Milica Lukić SRB 0:57:18 OK
28 123 Vesna Radonic SRB 0:57:18 OK
29 201 Milana Maričić SRB 0:57:29 OK
30 191 Gordana Šeatović 🏃‍♀️rekreativac SRB 0:57:38 OK
31 68 Vesna Crnjanski AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 0:58:23 OK
32 41 Danica Golubičić SRB 0:59:15 OK
33 229 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 0:59:28 OK
34 103 Kristina Novovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:00:01 OK
35 193 Biljana Nedeljkov Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:00:41 OK
36 181 Gordana Horvat SRB 1:00:47 OK
37 91 Žaneta Zadunajski SRB 1:01:12 OK
38 158 Емилија Раденковић SRB 1:02:23 OK
39 228 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB 1:03:17 OK
40 230 Jasna Gazivoda SRB 1:03:30 OK
41 30 Jovana Kovacevic SRB 1:03:57 OK
42 31 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 1:04:40 OK
43 104 Aleksandra Kojic SRB 1:05:07 OK
44 34 danica grujic firanj ARK Somaraton SRB 1:05:50 OK
45 207 Mira Papic SRB 1:05:58 OK
46 180 Maja Horvat SRB 1:06:40 OK
47 208 Željka Mitrović November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:08:00 OK
48 135 Ana Čisar individualno SRB 1:10:15 OK
49 178 Marija Marioncu Olah SRB 1:12:20 OK
50 236 Jovana Gužvić SRB 1:12:32 OK
51 212 Branka Sporin SRB 1:12:55 OK
52 81 Sandra Uzelac SRB DNS
53 98 Jelena Košćuk AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
54 75 Marija Dimitrijević BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
55 167 Jelena Perenčević ARK Somaraton SRB DNF