Резултати за Running 10.000 m

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 6126 XL Nebojša Oprijan TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB 0:38:04 OK
2 6029 Branislav Živić SRB 0:38:07 OK
3 6044 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:38:21 OK
4 6180 Blažo Maximović SRB 0:38:33 OK
5 6057 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:38:41 OK
6 6001 Aleksandar Stajić AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:39:31 OK
7 6018 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 0:39:47 OK
8 6037 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:41:35 OK
9 6142 XL István Raffai SRB 0:41:43 OK
10 6023 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:42:00 OK
11 6010 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:42:27 OK
12 6114 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 0:42:27 OK
13 6081 Robert Lalić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:35 OK
14 6055 Zoran Krstić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:42:36 OK
15 6070 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:42:37 OK
16 6085 Zsolt Muhi SRB 0:42:42 OK
17 6159 Zsolt Szilágyi HUN 0:43:03 OK
18 6151 Zoltán Horvát Ak Becej SRB 0:43:11 OK
19 6147 XL Bojan Rašković PK Spartak Prozivka Subotica SRB 0:43:25 OK
20 6025 Dejan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:41 OK
21 6101 Tihamér Szirák GYAC SRB 0:44:45 OK
22 6091 Nikola Babic Ak Becej SRB 0:45:58 OK
23 6086 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:46:01 OK
24 6048 Karim Bendjamaa SRB 0:46:15 OK
25 6176 Dániel Kovács SRB 0:46:16 OK
26 6177 Igor Bakoš Čegarunning, Ak Apatin SRB 0:46:33 OK
27 6125 XL Csaba Kavai SRB 0:46:57 OK
28 6153 Ond Bakoš SRB 0:47:22 OK
29 6017 Zoltán Ladócki SRB 0:47:35 OK
30 6140 XL Lazar Kovačević SRB 0:48:08 OK
31 6068 Igor Jankovic VENERABIKE SRB 0:48:15 OK
32 6155 Marko Rašković Spartak Prozivka SRB 0:48:22 OK
33 6175 Szabolcs Apró SRB 0:48:40 OK
34 6167 Gábor Kiss SRB 0:49:04 OK
35 6049 Fouzi Bendjamaa SRB 0:49:42 OK
36 6118 XL Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:52 OK
37 6024 Zoltan Šokčić UG "Inspiran" SRB 0:50:09 OK
38 6130 XL Trisztán Bicskei SRB 0:50:16 OK
39 6005 Miroslav Liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:50:39 OK
40 6136 XL Srđan Ninčić SRB 0:50:54 OK
41 6182 Zoltán Demcsák U.R.H. Szeged HUN 0:50:56 OK
42 6096 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:12 OK
43 6042 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 0:51:14 OK
44 6172 Rudolf Bohata SRB 0:51:35 OK
45 6013 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:51:37 OK
46 6011 DRAGAN ĆIRIĆ ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 0:51:57 OK
47 6144 Nikola Djuric Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:52:13 OK
48 6040 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:52:22 OK
49 6174 Imre Gábor Török Szentes Delfin ESC SRB 0:52:51 OK
50 6058 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:53:00 OK
51 6134 XL Béla Huszák HUN 0:53:01 OK
52 6149 Árpád Bordás SRB 0:53:01 OK
53 6145 XL Enis Beharović Sportsko udruženje Shark SRB 0:53:14 OK
54 6082 Krisztián Kállai SRB 0:54:08 OK
55 6104 Aleksandar Ilić SRB 0:54:10 OK
56 6093 László Harmath HUN 0:54:31 OK
57 6106 Bence Losonci SRB 0:54:31 OK
58 6035 Péter Kovács JSE HUN 0:54:53 OK
59 6083 Dezső Bábinszki SRB 0:55:04 OK
60 6105 Zoltán Losonci SRB 0:55:25 OK
61 6121 XL Balázs Badis SRB 0:55:29 OK
62 6071 Attila Gulyás SRB 0:55:35 OK
63 6041 Attila Iván - SRB 0:55:44 OK
64 6124 XL Nemanja Knežević Vatrogasno-spasilačka brigada Novi Sad SRB 0:55:48 OK
65 6158 Gustav Rafai Tron SRB 0:56:27 OK
66 6168 Endre Dr Váradi HUN 0:56:35 OK
67 6051 Valentin Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:56:36 OK
68 6100 Srdjan Buzadzic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:56:39 OK
69 6183 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 0:56:43 OK
70 6026 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 0:56:51 OK
71 6102 JOVICA CUCIĆ SRB 0:57:05 OK
72 6185 Radovan Radulović Spartak SRB 0:57:15 OK
73 6032 Andor Szabados HUN 0:57:22 OK
74 6052 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 0:57:44 OK
75 6050 Ádám Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:57:45 OK
76 6179 Petar Berić SRB 0:58:00 OK
77 6008 Rihárd Dobó SRB 0:58:01 OK
78 6117 XL Ervin Beharović SRB 0:58:02 OK
79 6132 XL Igor Marić SRB 0:58:02 OK
80 6043 Stefan Mladenović SRB 0:58:07 OK
81 6077 Vedran Majer SRB 0:58:07 OK
82 6107 János Tandari SRB 0:58:08 OK
83 6004 Róbert Kovács SRB 0:58:11 OK
84 6009 Gábor Fodor SRB 0:58:21 OK
85 6113 Goran Tomin SRB 0:58:22 OK
86 6087 Mourad Bendjamaa SRB 0:58:43 OK
87 6154 Lehel Kocsis SRB 0:59:37 OK
88 6063 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:00:05 OK
89 6028 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:00:18 OK
90 6098 Igor Baganj SRB 1:00:22 OK
91 6103 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 1:01:04 OK
92 6152 Denis Paloš SRB 1:01:20 OK
93 6164 János Lamatsch Sprint HUN 1:01:40 OK
94 6116 Mario Babičković Bodyline, Subotica SRB 1:01:58 OK
95 6065 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:02:31 OK
96 6014 Bence Badis SRB 1:02:46 OK
97 6056 Gabor Roža SRB 1:04:14 OK
98 6031 Arpad Apro SRB 1:04:18 OK
99 6109 VLADIMIR RADINOVIĆ-PANIĆ SRB 1:04:26 OK
100 6030 Blagoje Pašić Dudova šuma Tim SRB 1:04:35 OK
101 6066 Dušan Srdanov Srbobran SRB 1:04:53 OK
102 6111 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 1:04:53 OK
103 6137 XL Krisztián Kukli VTŠ SRB 1:05:08 OK
104 6097 Milovan Jeremić SRB 1:05:13 OK
105 6128 XL Attila Fenyővári HUN 1:05:25 OK
106 6089 Michael Weber SRB 1:05:48 OK
107 6027 Dušan Mijatov ARK Tron SRB 1:06:43 OK
108 6015 Róbert Badis SRB 1:07:04 OK
109 6184 Boško Jerković SRB 1:07:50 OK
110 6003 Slobodan Dimitrov SRB 1:07:56 OK
111 6039 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:07:56 OK
112 6076 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 1:07:56 OK
113 6022 Branislav Bačić SRB 1:11:06 OK
114 6034 Vukosav Trebjesanin SRB 1:18:21 OK
115 6178 Szabolcs Cimmer SCMT SRB 1:20:17 OK
116 6186 Zoltán Katkics SRB 1:20:42 OK
117 6181 János Mészáros Sprint Tatabánya HUN DSQ
118 6012 Josip Bošnjaković BRIDGE Communications SRB DNS
119 6021 Aleksandar Markovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
120 6046 Vladimir Pavić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
121 6059 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB DNS
122 6062 Edvard Seke SRB DNS
123 6069 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB DNS
124 6074 Zoran Solar SRB DNS
125 6075 Miloš Rajičević Elite Team Runners SRB DNS
126 6095 Goran Limani SRB DNS
127 6099 Dušan Đorđević SRB DNS
128 6108 Harun Halilović Bodyline, Subotica SRB DNS
129 6115 Stevan Medić SRB DNS
130 6123 XL Igor Sokolovski TK Tamis SRB DNS
131 6135 XL Nebojša Milivojević SRB DNS
132 6170 Kornél Nagy HUN DNS