Резултати за Ноћни минимаратон

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2038 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB 0:18:33 OK
2 2137 Aleksandra Burkanović Ak Apatin SRB 0:18:37 OK
3 2056 Marija Pavkov AK Bečej SRB 0:19:40 OK
4 2145 Kristina Radonjić Gladiator Gym SRB 0:19:44 OK
5 2140 Marijana Prodanović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:20:02 OK
6 2018 Nataša Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:20:49 OK
7 2062 Ana Pagač ARK Somaraton SRB 0:21:06 OK
8 2074 Tijana Miščević Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:21:13 OK
9 2116 Mia Stanojević AK"Topličanin" SRB 0:21:35 OK
10 2006 Marina Šarenac NSR Running Club SRB 0:21:45 OK
11 2016 Ivana Belić Cegarunning SRB 0:21:51 OK
12 2071 Dejana Stojcevic SRB 0:21:53 OK
13 2059 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:22:12 OK
14 2166 Teodora Majstorović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:22:17 OK
15 2113 Anka Stojanović CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:22:40 OK
16 2155 Jelena Čerevicki Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:22:57 OK
17 2162 Aleksadnra Čosić Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 0:22:58 OK
18 2126 Dijana Šarčević SRB 0:23:15 OK
19 2118 Ljubica Dimitrov CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:23:21 OK
20 2092 Maja Radanov SRB 0:23:42 OK
21 2115 Minja Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 0:24:06 OK
22 2120 Katarina Trajkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:24:11 OK
23 2128 Bruna Skenderović CRO 0:24:26 OK
24 2103 Nevena Živić SRB 0:24:35 OK
25 2136 Jelena Petrovic SRB 0:24:47 OK
26 2144 Bojana Đukić Bodyline, Subotica SRB 0:24:55 OK
27 2072 Sonja Ivanic SRB 0:25:16 OK
28 2041 Milica Omerović SRB 0:25:24 OK
29 2027 Jelena Moravčević CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:26:01 OK
30 2036 Jelena Milić SRB 0:26:08 OK
31 2121 Danijela Vintonjiv SRB 0:26:19 OK
32 2007 Elvira Tarjan TK Dynamic Novi Sad SRB 0:26:20 OK
33 2154 Zorana Krasić SRB 0:26:24 OK
34 2132 Barbara Uremović AK Partizan Beograd SRB 0:26:25 OK
35 2164 Kristina Stefanovic ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 0:26:40 OK
36 2014 Ivana Dimić SRB 0:26:41 OK
37 2039 Marija Karanović SRB 0:26:41 OK
38 2064 Svetlana Šakotić Atletski klub Srem SRB 0:27:05 OK
39 2060 Jovana Peulić SRB 0:27:17 OK
40 2135 Zdenka Ćurčić Krčova SRB 0:27:24 OK
41 2028 Ana Morokvašić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:27:43 OK
42 2127 Brankica Antonic SRB 0:27:43 OK
43 2095 Zorana Bogdanovic SRB 0:27:44 OK
44 2139 Jelena Vukelic Capital crew Belgrade SRB 0:27:45 OK
45 2012 Маријана Карделис SRB 0:27:49 OK
46 2003 Martina Laskač CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:28:05 OK
47 2114 Јелена Кручичанин CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:28:06 OK
48 2057 Antonina Tonja Antović SRB 0:28:21 OK
49 2082 Vesna LAVA Jovic SRB 0:28:47 OK
50 2152 Danica Miletić CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:29:00 OK
51 2073 LANA STOJILJKOVIĆ SRB 0:30:01 OK
52 2094 Aleksandra Stojanov Fit Complete Running SRB 0:30:28 OK
53 2031 Ivana Egic SRB 0:31:15 OK
54 2030 Teodora Egic SRB 0:31:16 OK
55 2026 Mirna Radin Sabadoš Fit Complete Running SRB 0:31:19 OK
56 2123 Darija Stjepić SRB 0:31:19 OK
57 2099 Valentina Savcic Roncevic SRB 0:31:26 OK
58 2079 Jovana Petrović Fit Complete Running SRB 0:31:35 OK
59 2044 Jovana Drčalić SRB 0:32:07 OK
60 2133 Jelena Srnić Capital crew Beograd SRB 0:32:50 OK
61 2053 Sandra Anđelić SRB 0:33:10 OK
62 2051 Jovana Višnjički SRB 0:33:12 OK
63 2065 Vanja Anđelić SRB 0:33:12 OK
64 2004 Zoe Doronjski SRB 0:33:24 OK
65 2084 Marijana Maksimović Fit Complete Running SRB 0:33:33 OK
66 2078 Nina Janić Brusnjai Fit Complete Running SRB 0:33:38 OK
67 2153 Tanja Žerajić Skola trcanja Novi Sad SRB 0:33:38 OK
68 2077 Дејана Кошутић - SRB 0:34:05 OK
69 2020 Ana Borković BRC škola trčanja SRB 0:34:23 OK
70 2034 Sanja Grbic Total Gym SRB 0:36:19 OK
71 2112 Jelena Popović SRB 0:36:29 OK
72 2070 Snezana Kliska PK Alma Mons SRB 0:37:50 OK
73 2125 Aleksandra Jeftic SRB 0:39:27 OK
74 2013 Biljana Tapavicki Pavlov SRB 0:47:04 OK
75 2157 Tanja Olear-Gojić SRB 0:52:24 OK
76 2090 Aleksandra Savovic SRB DNS
77 2102 Snežana Drobnjak RV i PVO SRB DNS
78 2105 Milana Grubor SRB DNS
79 2106 Marija Panić RV i PVO SRB DNS