Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 10 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:34:17 OK
2 30 Janko Urošević AK Sloboda Čačak SRB 0:35:35 OK
3 27 Ivan Miškeljin SRB 0:38:03 OK
4 12 Ivan Radojevic SRB 0:41:43 OK
5 40 Ivica Tasic SRB 0:42:18 OK
6 43 Stefan Vukajlović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 0:42:57 OK
7 55 Aleksandar Jočić SRB 0:44:03 OK
8 72 Gabriel Timis ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 0:44:22 OK
9 35 Stefan Lukić SRB 0:45:54 OK
10 31 Goran Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 0:46:23 OK
11 50 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 0:47:16 OK
12 13 David Marjanovic Užice trči SRB 0:48:25 OK
13 7 Vesko Anđelković Inspired by HOPE tim SRB 0:48:30 OK
14 76 Miša Kantar AK Topličanin SRB 0:49:14 OK
15 3 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 0:49:19 OK
16 28 Alex Golubev RUS 0:49:42 OK
17 51 Vuk Milosavljević Run Forest 032 SRB 0:50:08 OK
18 2 Radovan Popović Rekreativo SRB 0:50:09 OK
19 45 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 0:51:45 OK
20 53 Milovanl Lučić Nema SRB 0:52:06 OK
21 74 Miloš Stojilović SRB 0:52:29 OK
22 37 Lóránt Horváth HUN 0:53:08 OK
23 11 Goran Živanović Inspired by HOPE team SRB 0:53:35 OK
24 14 Slavisa Vasiljevic Sam protiv svih SRB 0:53:49 OK
25 73 Predrag Milovanović SRB 0:53:49 OK
26 34 Elvir Nuhović AK Novi Pazar SRB 0:55:17 OK
27 77 Lazar Đokić SRB 0:57:08 OK
28 1 Dragan Savic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 0:57:14 OK
29 26 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 0:57:22 OK
30 52 VLADIMIR RADINOVIĆ-PANIĆ SRB 0:58:02 OK
31 78 lazar đokić SRB 0:59:54 OK
32 48 Nikola Radojičić PSSD Sevojno SRB 1:00:21 OK
33 33 BORISLAV TUBIĆ / SRB 1:00:51 OK
34 69 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 1:01:55 OK
35 49 Nemanja Ilić SRB 1:04:17 OK
36 23 Mirko Mitrović SRB 1:08:24 OK
37 44 Aleksandar Ilić SRB 1:10:13 OK
38 47 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:11:15 OK
39 4 Marko Marić SRB 1:13:17 OK
40 36 Žarko Doroški SRB 1:13:17 OK
41 15 Dejan Miletic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 1:24:40 OK
42 64 Stevan Milosevic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 1:24:41 OK
43 56 Aleksa Petrovic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 1:24:42 OK
44 59 Aleksa Arsic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 1:24:42 OK
45 63 Nikola Milosevic Griffin SRB 1:24:46 OK
46 66 Nemanja Tanaskovic FK Zastava SRB 1:24:48 OK
47 42 Aleksandar Andrejic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 1:24:50 OK
48 57 Danijel Stoiljkovic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 1:24:50 OK
49 61 Marko Gajic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 1:24:50 OK
50 17 Predrag Vejin AkApatin SRB DNF
51 18 Slavko Panic PK Pobeda SRB DNF
52 22 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB DNF
53 24 Nikola Jankovic SRB DNF
54 60 Stefan Malenovic Griffin, Jagodina SRB DNF
55 70 Zoran Radović Sunčevica Arilje SRB DNF
56 71 Stefan Pelivanović SRB DNF