Резултати за 7 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2050 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:24:23 OK
2 2192 Vladimir Danko Triogy Racing SRB 0:24:26 OK
3 2230 Nenad Milosavljević Generalšatb SRB 0:24:35 OK
4 2181 Bojan Miljevic AK Bečej SRB 0:25:21 OK
5 2238 Branislav Živić SRB 0:26:32 OK
6 2021 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:26:50 OK
7 2080 Filip Delić AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:26:52 OK
8 2231 Ivan Dlaćić Vojska Srbije Specijalna brigada SRB 0:27:45 OK
9 2211 Stanko Balaban Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:28:04 OK
10 2292 Bozidar Trivunovic Family Fight Team SRB 0:30:02 OK
11 2336 Dušan Relja SRB 0:30:29 OK
12 2146 Jovan Kremer VK Begej SRB 0:30:55 OK
13 2349 Stefan Karajanković Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:31:17 OK
14 2047 MILOŠ ORBOVIĆ SRB 0:31:25 OK
15 2271 Predrag Mihajlov SRB 0:31:33 OK
16 2324 Marko Radovanović SRB 0:31:45 OK
17 2035 Ognjen Milovanović SRB 0:32:02 OK
18 2277 Владимир Бабић SRB 0:32:10 OK
19 2248 Nikola Djuric Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:32:11 OK
20 2244 Igor Gaspar CapitalCrew BEOGRAD SRB 0:32:18 OK
21 2086 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:32:30 OK
22 2316 Uroš Urošević SRB 0:32:34 OK
23 2235 Goran Ungurović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:32:47 OK
24 2184 Marko Radišić Klub FitBox SRB 0:33:01 OK
25 2391 Sergej Elola Šarić AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:33:25 OK
26 2098 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:33:26 OK
27 2371 Dragan Prodanovic Ak Becej SRB 0:33:34 OK
28 2357 Ivan Jelic SRB 0:34:11 OK
29 2226 Vladimir Arandjelovic Ak Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:34:12 OK
30 2001 Stanko Mirilo SRB 0:34:16 OK
31 2394 Andrea Baba SRB 0:34:29 OK
32 2159 Branislav Nikolić VK Begej SRB 0:34:48 OK
33 2393 Gabor Fodor SRB 0:34:57 OK
34 2061 Vladimir Sitar CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:35:14 OK
35 2067 Nikola Stanivukovic SRB 0:35:27 OK
36 2094 Goran Đurić Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB 0:35:27 OK
37 2177 Danijel Simonović SRB 0:35:44 OK
38 2206 Miloš Vujnović Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:36:01 OK
39 2124 Marko Kovacevic Ц2 SRB 0:36:19 OK
40 2071 Nenad Pataki SRB 0:36:20 OK
41 2119 Stevan Stejić Ц2 SRB 0:36:21 OK
42 2317 Igor Grmuša SRB 0:36:27 OK
43 2342 Dragan Ćirić BRC SRB 0:36:29 OK
44 2306 Nenad Momirski SRB 0:36:30 OK
45 2264 Nebojsa Tucakov SRB 0:36:37 OK
46 2203 Nikola Radisic SRB 0:36:45 OK
47 2037 Radomir Ostojić SRB 0:36:49 OK
48 2108 Petar Roljić SRB 0:36:51 OK
49 2237 Bratislav Voštić SRB 0:36:54 OK
50 2084 Momčilo Tatić SRB 0:36:59 OK
51 2257 Mario Mihalj SRB 0:37:04 OK
52 2111 Vladimir Lazović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:37:16 OK
53 2370 Arturo Cortes MEX 0:37:16 OK
54 2335 Dejan Čukanović SRB 0:37:25 OK
55 2284 Rade Negovanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:37:48 OK
56 2390 Miloš Pecić SRB 0:38:01 OK
57 2167 Aleksandar Lazic SRB 0:38:05 OK
58 2297 Nikola Gajic SRB 0:38:14 OK
59 2199 Miroslav Milenkovic REKREATIVAC SRB 0:38:17 OK
60 2005 Velibor Mladenović SRB 0:38:33 OK
61 2381 Nikola Medan Džudo klub Proleter SRB 0:38:34 OK
62 2207 Marko Miličević SRB 0:38:39 OK
63 2208 Dragan Stojić SRB 0:38:41 OK
64 2318 Vedran Majer SRB 0:38:43 OK
65 2276 Boris Knežević Srpska ponos SRB 0:38:51 OK
66 2156 Sass Tamás HUN 0:38:52 OK
67 2296 Aleksej Mitovic Family Fight Team SRB 0:39:01 OK
68 2274 Ognjen Radisic SRB 0:39:04 OK
69 2397 Nikola Vukojević SRB 0:39:08 OK
70 2082 Dragan Funduk AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:39:09 OK
71 2028 Srecko Prodanov SRB 0:39:16 OK
72 2153 Aleksandar Puškaš November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:39:33 OK
73 2087 Борислав Пралица SRB 0:39:54 OK
74 2009 Petar Stelkić SRB 0:40:01 OK
75 2351 Nikola Trivunović SRB 0:40:08 OK
76 2358 Milos Vorkapic SRB 0:40:14 OK
77 2189 Jovan Jovanov SRB 0:40:16 OK
78 2046 Nenad Vekić ARK Petrovgrad SRB 0:40:20 OK
79 2307 Ivan Bukonja SRB 0:40:22 OK
80 2334 Dalibor Kišeljovski SRB 0:40:26 OK
81 2128 Jovan Panic SRB 0:40:28 OK
82 2396 Petar Lambić SRB 0:40:44 OK
83 2249 Miloš Jandric ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:45 OK
84 2298 Ivica Malešev SRB 0:40:47 OK
85 2096 Andrej Jukić AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 0:40:49 OK
86 2220 Dejan Bojić BIH 0:40:53 OK
87 2118 Sinisa Milosevic SRB 0:40:56 OK
88 2052 Marko Milićević SRB 0:40:57 OK
89 2003 Dusan Ludoski SRB 0:41:14 OK
90 2246 Vukašin Šimšić Samostalni Trkač-Maratonac SRB 0:41:21 OK
91 2258 Djurica Jovašević SRB 0:41:27 OK
92 2339 Goran Raičević ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:41:35 OK
93 2053 Darko Santovac Feelgood Zrenjanin SRB 0:41:38 OK
94 2272 Nemanja Gutesa SRB 0:41:40 OK
95 2387 Pavle Debelica SRB 0:41:40 OK
96 2038 Goran Đorđijevski SRB 0:41:43 OK
97 2193 Nemanja Lekic SRB 0:41:57 OK
98 2209 Jovan Lekić SRB 0:41:57 OK
99 2045 Zoran Mladenovic SRB 0:41:58 OK
100 2179 Mario Babičković Bodyline, Subotica SRB 0:42:03 OK
101 2150 Goran Acimov SRB 0:42:04 OK
102 2309 Nikola Tričković SRB 0:42:04 OK
103 2215 Радован Милошевић АРСУ "Следи МЕ" SRB 0:42:06 OK
104 2254 Vlada Aracki Rekreativo SRB 0:42:14 OK
105 2325 Branislav Vodeničar Badmington klub Banat SRB 0:42:14 OK
106 2117 Andrija Smircic CapitalCrew BELGRAD SRB 0:42:26 OK
107 2353 Branislav Avramović SRB 0:42:39 OK
108 2077 Ivan Popovic SRB 0:42:47 OK
109 2188 Mirko Radeka SRB 0:42:49 OK
110 2190 Stevan Popov SRB 0:42:49 OK
111 2120 Vladimir Nađalin Ц2 SRB 0:42:53 OK
112 2044 Rade Delic Skola trcanja SRB 0:42:54 OK
113 2121 Velibor Milovac Ц2 SRB 0:42:55 OK
114 2377 Dante Kondic Wonder gym SRB 0:42:57 OK
115 2116 Nikola Mančev SRB 0:43:20 OK
116 2114 Dušan Ivanišević SRB 0:43:25 OK
117 2301 Dusan Kosutic SRB 0:43:27 OK
118 2331 Aleksandar Seratimovski SRB 0:43:49 OK
119 2214 Vukašin Rajak SRB 0:43:53 OK
120 2200 Sasa Bogicevic SRB 0:44:17 OK
121 2299 Živica Trifunjagić АK Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:44:28 OK
122 2130 Čaba Pete Kokoro Kendo Kai SRB 0:44:42 OK
123 2031 Borislav Majstorović SRB 0:45:01 OK
124 2302 Predrag Momirski SRB 0:45:04 OK
125 2059 Branko Vidrić SRB 0:45:06 OK
126 2133 Marko Draskovic SRB 0:45:07 OK
127 2141 Mihajlo Petrovic SRB 0:45:13 OK
128 2291 Quinton Vander Heyden Family Fight Team SRB 0:45:22 OK
129 2293 Sergej Vezmar Family Fight Team SRB 0:45:25 OK
130 2219 Davor Jenko BIH 0:45:32 OK
131 2157 Siniša Tomić SRB 0:45:54 OK
132 2197 Miroslav Konjovic SRB 0:45:55 OK
133 2233 Vojin Buzadžić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:06 OK
134 2027 PRPA # SRB 0:46:07 OK
135 2232 Srdjan Buzadzic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:07 OK
136 2081 Jovan Nikolić SRB 0:46:17 OK
137 2234 Nenad Lazić SRB 0:46:17 OK
138 2205 Jovan Stefanović SRB 0:46:45 OK
139 2275 Александар Стефановић SRB 0:46:45 OK
140 2221 Sanela Bojić BIH 0:46:47 OK
141 2305 Miloš Guzijan - SRB 0:47:20 OK
142 2287 Stojadin Micic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:47:38 OK
143 2171 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 0:47:47 OK
144 2395 David Njergeš KK Proleter SRB 0:47:58 OK
145 2217 Endre Bodo ------ SRB 0:48:24 OK
146 2135 Stefan Radovančev SRB 0:48:25 OK
147 2161 Branko Bibin SRB 0:48:39 OK
148 2202 Nebojša Đuričić SRB 0:50:15 OK
149 2261 Ivan Lagundžija Wonder gym SRB 0:50:54 OK
150 2269 Aleksandar Bacic Wonder gym SRB 0:50:59 OK
151 2126 Aleksandar Kelečević SRB 0:51:28 OK
152 2355 Mirko Đurđević SRB 0:51:51 OK
153 2243 Jovan Vukojević SRB 0:51:53 OK
154 2283 Uros Bacic SRB 0:51:54 OK
155 2060 Zlatko Ankić SRB 0:51:55 OK
156 2042 DAMIR MIHAJLOVIĆ SRB 0:52:39 OK
157 2066 Vukašin Petrović SRB 0:52:41 OK
158 2386 Bojan Ravić Teniski klub Top Speed SRB 0:52:59 OK
159 2330 Bogdan Bošnjak SRB 0:53:02 OK
160 2165 Boris Živanov SRB 0:53:09 OK
161 2002 Danijel Pesic SRB 0:53:17 OK
162 2101 Tomislav Bačić SRB 0:53:30 OK
163 2018 Nenad Kermeci SRB 0:53:57 OK
164 2294 Gradimir Radišić SRB 0:54:23 OK
165 2251 Ivan Stajin SRB 0:54:43 OK
166 2389 Marina Ljiljak SRB 0:55:42 OK
167 2058 Dragan Jagodic SRB 0:56:46 OK
168 2013 Dejan Stanojević SRB 0:56:59 OK
169 2057 Ognjen Jagodic SRB 0:57:03 OK
170 2145 Stevan Radovančev OŠ,, Vuk Karadžić" SRB 0:59:21 OK
171 2366 Zoran Jovanovic Wonder gym SRB 1:00:04 OK
172 2055 Marko Bjelajac Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:07 OK
173 2263 Ivan Selezan SRB 1:04:46 OK
174 2314 Vlada Stevanović A K VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:04:47 OK
175 2020 Stevica Inđić SRB 1:05:08 OK
176 2333 Duško Milosav SRB 1:05:10 OK
177 2074 Dejan Banković Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:07:23 OK
178 2075 Mateja Bankovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:07:29 OK
179 2040 Boško Rokvić SRB 1:12:25 OK
180 2125 David Antonic Run Away SRB 1:14:15 OK
181 2132 Tomislav Antonić Run Away SRB 1:14:16 OK
182 2295 Predrag Pavlov SRB 1:33:14 OK
183 2010 Davor Stijačić SRB DNS
184 2017 Marko Lazić SRB DNS
185 2019 Миле Кошутић Нисам у клубу SRB DNS
186 2024 Срђан Тиквић SRB DNS
187 2051 Goran Teofilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB DNS
188 2054 Davor Štefik SRB DNS
189 2083 Nikola Nikolić SRB DNS
190 2091 Miloš Klindo ARK Gradiska BIH DNS
191 2123 Petar Radosavljev SRB DNS
192 2131 Nadezda Adamovic Body design nadica SRB DNS
193 2164 Radovan Bulajić SRB DNS
194 2174 Ignjat Papić AK Panonija SRB DNS
195 2175 Miša Jahoda Mladost Zemun SRB DNS
196 2191 David Lazar-Dekanj SRB DNS
197 2201 Pavle Ravić SRB DNS
198 2242 Zoran Radović Nemam, trčim privatno SRB DNS
199 2256 Nemanja Kljajic Celicana021 SRB DNS
200 2286 Marko Milojkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
201 2310 Miloš Pešić SRB DNS
202 2313 Nikola Raković SRB DNS
203 2315 Ivan Jelić Žandarmerija Kraljevo SRB DNS
204 2341 Srđan Stojanović SRB DNS
205 2360 Goran Djuric SRB DNS
206 2380 Uroš Aćimov FK Radnički SRB DNF