Резултати за 7 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2379 Nevena Jovanovic BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:26:29 OK
2 2378 Sandra Uzelac SRB 0:28:33 OK
3 2224 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:31:35 OK
4 2348 Katarina Rašković Capital Crew MiKS SRB 0:33:52 OK
5 2225 Branislava Tešić Ak Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:34:23 OK
6 2186 Sandra Slijepcevic SRB 0:34:48 OK
7 2198 Vesna Vignjevic SRB 0:35:44 OK
8 2049 Kristina Radonjić Gladiator Gym SRB 0:36:22 OK
9 2308 Marija Bubalo SRB 0:36:27 OK
10 2062 Milica Sitar SRB 0:36:47 OK
11 2032 Nataša Stojičić SRB 0:36:58 OK
12 2138 Dragana Novitovic CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:37:28 OK
13 2088 Nadja Ruvarac AK Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:37:39 OK
14 2078 Tara Vitomirov AK Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:37:42 OK
15 2319 Biljana Starčević Čačak trči SRB 0:37:59 OK
16 2212 Irina Maksimović November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:38:11 OK
17 2033 Emma Miavec HUN 0:38:19 OK
18 2383 Nina Cvejić AK Proleter SRB 0:38:33 OK
19 2384 Reka Kara TK Dynamic Novi Sad SRB 0:38:53 OK
20 2068 Јелена Драгишић SRB 0:38:54 OK
21 2113 Aleksandra Kamarić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:39:14 OK
22 2260 Snežana Aleksić Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:39:22 OK
23 2183 Milana Maričić SRB 0:39:38 OK
24 2092 Milica Novakovic November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:39:41 OK
25 2365 Patricia Pledger Wonder gym SRB 0:39:47 OK
26 2267 Damjana Perenčević ARK Somaraton/Cegarunning SRB 0:39:53 OK
27 2090 Milica Lukić SRB 0:40:06 OK
28 2369 Yadira Lopez MEX 0:40:10 OK
29 2270 Anja Marčić Wonder gym SRB 0:40:14 OK
30 2099 Aleksandra Katic SRB 0:41:06 OK
31 2110 Vesna Radonic SRB 0:41:23 OK
32 2346 Gordana Radaković Kuglaši i trkači SRB 0:41:23 OK
33 2372 Aleksandra Bogdanovic BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:41:28 OK
34 2373 Lenka Scepanovic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:41:28 OK
35 2227 Jelena Kovačević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:41:37 OK
36 2278 Dunja Debelica SRB 0:41:49 OK
37 2034 Vesna dr Crnjanski BTL SRB 0:41:50 OK
38 2095 Jelena Pavlov November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:41:53 OK
39 2185 Maja Nikolovska SRB 0:41:58 OK
40 2304 Borka Panajotovic Capital crew Belgrad SRB 0:42:00 OK
41 2321 Radoslav Antić SRB 0:42:06 OK
42 2216 Сања Милошевић АРСУ "Следи МЕ" SRB 0:42:08 OK
43 2229 Marija Borenovic SRB 0:42:13 OK
44 2327 Nevena Janjić SRB 0:42:14 OK
45 2139 Sonja Ivanic Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:42:32 OK
46 2041 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 0:42:41 OK
47 2149 Danijela Stanković Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:42:44 OK
48 2337 Veroslava Mileković Capital crew Beograd SRB 0:42:45 OK
49 2137 Vesna Vlaisavljevic CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:43:06 OK
50 2392 Anja Rudić SRB 0:43:06 OK
51 2026 Мирјана Димитрашковић SRB 0:43:26 OK
52 2329 Marija Mladenović SRB 0:43:49 OK
53 2127 Tamara Simić SRB 0:43:55 OK
54 2178 Bojana Đukić Bodyline, Subotica SRB 0:43:55 OK
55 2273 Snežana Đurašević SRB 0:44:11 OK
56 2107 Marijana Maksimović Fit Complete Running SRB 0:45:33 OK
57 2236 Vedrana Gvozdenović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:45:41 OK
58 2102 Ivana Bačić SRB 0:45:45 OK
59 2093 Marija Gutesa SRB 0:45:48 OK
60 2382 Luna Antić AK Proleter SRB 0:45:59 OK
61 2311 Milijana Jović SRB 0:46:03 OK
62 2228 Milica Milosevic Mladost SRB 0:46:08 OK
63 2356 Jovana Petrov Wonder gym SRB 0:46:11 OK
64 2106 Vanja Vasić Feelfood Zrenjanin SRB 0:46:21 OK
65 2182 Jelena Tabacki SRB 0:46:32 OK
66 2030 Jasmina Gerginov 🏃‍♀️rekreativac SRB 0:46:34 OK
67 2222 Jagoda Panić SRB 0:46:36 OK
68 2163 Valentina Stefanović SRB 0:46:45 OK
69 2354 Jelena Klještan SRB 0:46:57 OK
70 2023 Jelena Jovanov SRB 0:47:04 OK
71 2025 Ivana Urankar Kulska liga trčanja SRB 0:47:08 OK
72 2196 Diana Sekulić SRB 0:47:08 OK
73 2176 Teodora Šukunda SRB 0:47:15 OK
74 2194 Sonja Teglaši SRB 0:47:19 OK
75 2056 Nađa Srdanov OK Volleystars SRB 0:47:24 OK
76 2204 Slađana Radišić SRB 0:47:55 OK
77 2268 Kristina Bacic Wonder gym SRB 0:48:00 OK
78 2241 Jelena Miljković SRB 0:48:02 OK
79 2006 Elena Alexandrova RUS 0:48:11 OK
80 2332 Jelena Jovancevic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:48:14 OK
81 2374 Lena Berkov Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:48:16 OK
82 2168 Marija Bibin SRB 0:48:18 OK
83 2338 Verica Kovačević Klub avanturista Gorštak SRB 0:48:22 OK
84 2322 Ljubica Stanković SRB 0:48:32 OK
85 2079 Miljana Ostojin SRB 0:48:54 OK
86 2285 Branka Sporin SRB 0:48:55 OK
87 2326 Vesna Jotić SRB 0:48:55 OK
88 2368 Mila Bibin SRB 0:48:55 OK
89 2103 Lidija Bačić SRB 0:48:56 OK
90 2180 Ivana Nožica SRB 0:49:05 OK
91 2362 Marijana Frenc ZKK Prolete SRB 0:49:18 OK
92 2100 Natasa Majstorovic SRB 0:49:28 OK
93 2213 Danijela Rajak SRB 0:49:34 OK
94 2069 Jelena Aleksić SRB 0:49:39 OK
95 2036 Sonja Ostojić SRB 0:49:41 OK
96 2195 Anita Radišić SRB 0:49:52 OK
97 2279 Sonja Odadžić Wonder gym SRB 0:50:03 OK
98 2312 Nataša Kojčić SRB 0:50:12 OK
99 2361 Snezana Crnogorac SRB 0:50:19 OK
100 2320 Daliborka Radinović BIH 0:50:23 OK
101 2343 Dragana Boljac SRB 0:50:23 OK
102 2115 Vanja Milenov SRB 0:50:30 OK
103 2064 Jelena Vojnović SRB 0:50:44 OK
104 2134 Katarina Vučkov Ns runners SRB 0:50:57 OK
105 2328 Kristina Medić SRB 0:51:04 OK
106 2022 Jasna Tolmač Wonder gym SRB 0:51:05 OK
107 2218 Aleksandra Jevtić SRB 0:51:28 OK
108 2029 Biljana Stojanović Wonder gym SRB 0:51:29 OK
109 2266 Sanja Sladojević Wonder gym SRB 0:51:30 OK
110 2008 Sanja Lukić SRB 0:51:46 OK
111 2004 Maja Vojnov SRB 0:51:53 OK
112 2063 Jovana Jojić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:52:00 OK
113 2154 Ivana Petković SRB 0:52:02 OK
114 2240 Jasmina Tabački SRB 0:52:02 OK
115 2282 Anastasia Čučulis SRB 0:52:14 OK
116 2112 Marijana Tanovic CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:52:19 OK
117 2247 Alena Šušak SRB 0:52:29 OK
118 2281 Ivana Popović SRB 0:52:29 OK
119 2385 Adrijana Tomić SRB 0:52:34 OK
120 2007 Vesna Vulešević SRB 0:52:38 OK
121 2073 Jelena Srnić Capital crew Beograd SRB 0:52:41 OK
122 2340 Aleksandra Anđelković SRB 0:52:45 OK
123 2300 Sanja Knezevic SRB 0:52:51 OK
124 2147 Sandra Sekula SRB 0:53:01 OK
125 2363 Nada Velisavljevic SRB 0:53:20 OK
126 2065 Sonja Kilibarda Capital crew Beograd SRB 0:53:30 OK
127 2104 Nina Bačić SRB 0:53:30 OK
128 2105 Lana Bačić SRB 0:53:31 OK
129 2136 Milica Purenović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:53:45 OK
130 2158 Maja Jezdimirović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:53:47 OK
131 2255 Olivera Čikoš SRB 0:54:01 OK
132 2016 Melinda Balo SRB 0:54:15 OK
133 2085 Ivana Bril Zorić SRB 0:54:39 OK
134 2210 Marija Visekruna Wonder gym SRB 0:54:55 OK
135 2070 Andrea Krišan Wonder gym SRB 0:54:56 OK
136 2151 Liliana Bovduy RUS 0:55:34 OK
137 2122 Zorica Radosavljev SRB 0:55:36 OK
138 2388 Aleksandra Ristić SRB 0:55:41 OK
139 2155 Jovana Stojić SRB 0:55:47 OK
140 2160 Olga Deretić SRB 0:55:48 OK
141 2350 Ivana Kovjanic SRB 0:55:48 OK
142 2169 Kristina Stevšić SRB 0:55:59 OK
143 2144 Marija Boškov SRB 0:56:02 OK
144 2253 Mirjana Puhar CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:56:09 OK
145 2290 Sofia Pandurov Wonder gym SRB 0:57:20 OK
146 2289 Timea Pandurov Wonder gym SRB 0:57:21 OK
147 2250 Marija Stajin CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:57:41 OK
148 2347 Sara Bečanović Capital Crew MiKS SRB 0:57:41 OK
149 2043 Mira Plavšić Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 0:58:23 OK
150 2252 Lana Jojić Wonder gym SRB 0:59:04 OK
151 2280 Ena Odadžić Wonder gym SRB 0:59:07 OK
152 2143 Jelena Radovančev SRB 0:59:20 OK
153 2265 Nataša Rakita Wonder gym SRB 0:59:30 OK
154 2259 Ivana Lagundžija Wonder gym SRB 0:59:31 OK
155 2288 Lana Rakita Wonder gym SRB 0:59:31 OK
156 2076 Mia Bankovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 0:59:36 OK
157 2359 Tamara Kondic Wonder gym SRB 0:59:39 OK
158 2015 Sandra Jelić SRB 1:01:47 OK
159 2166 Biljana Dujaković SRB 1:03:27 OK
160 2245 Slobodanka Ristic SRB 1:03:28 OK
161 2352 Dragana Šargić SRB 1:03:28 OK
162 2011 Ivana Petrov SRB 1:11:38 OK
163 2072 Biljana Tapavicki Pavlov SRB 1:33:15 OK
164 2162 Bojana Milovic Olimp Vrbas SRB DSQ
165 2364 Nevena Mijatov Long Wonder gym SRB DSQ
166 2012 Aleksandra Uvalin SRB DNS
167 2014 Jelena Stanimirović ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
168 2039 Milena Ikonar 7km SRB DNS
169 2048 Aleksandra Kostov SRB DNS
170 2089 Jelena Savić SRB DNS
171 2097 Nevena Brdarić SRB DNS
172 2109 Olja Ruskovski Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB DNS
173 2129 Sara Bosnjak SRB DNS
174 2140 Julijana Zlatković SRB DNS
175 2142 Teodora Buric SRB DNS
176 2148 Jana Cvijović SRB DNS
177 2152 Sanela Buila Olimp Vrbas SRB DNS
178 2170 Jelena Djordjevic SRB DNS
179 2172 Biljana Bulajić SRB DNS
180 2173 Katarina Papić TKT Tamiš SRB DNS
181 2187 Kristina Radovic SRB DNS
182 2223 Dajana Cvišić SRB DNS
183 2239 Milica Knežev SRB DNS
184 2262 Svetlana Milisic Wonder gym SRB DNS
185 2303 Mia Milisic Wonder gym SRB DNS
186 2323 Ana Damjanović SRB DNS
187 2344 Katarina Rakita SRB DNS
188 2345 Maja Vranjković SRB DNS
189 2367 Danijla Cesljarov Wonder gym SRB DNS
190 2375 Iidora Nozica SRB DNS
191 2376 Lidija Lugonja BRC škola trčanja SRB DNS