Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 295 Stenli Kipruto AK Mladost Užice KEN 1:09:34 OK
2 282 Velimir Bojović Veki Run Team SRB 1:12:30 OK
3 98 Denis Firulovic SRB 1:15:58 OK
4 264 Niksa Papic SRB 1:19:55 OK
5 174 Miodrag Vukić AK Hajduk-Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:20:36 OK
6 242 Marko Latković Olimp Vrbas SRB 1:25:28 OK
7 251 Miloš Zinajić Delta Running Team SRB 1:26:51 OK
8 61 Lazar Momčilović SRB 1:29:48 OK
9 170 Ненад Тасић ( Vak 1926 ) SRB 1:30:03 OK
10 260 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:30:54 OK
11 19 Ervin Rajda Vak 1926 SRB 1:30:57 OK
12 44 Miloš Paković SRB 1:31:06 OK
13 266 Slobodan Jotić SRB 1:31:07 OK
14 171 Slobodan Stupar SRB 1:32:01 OK
15 252 Igor Čurović SRB 1:32:02 OK
16 240 Luka Čanji AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 1:32:07 OK
17 30 Boris Činčurak SRB 1:32:30 OK
18 160 Malisa Kovacevic SRB 1:32:33 OK
19 305 Čedomir Sokić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SSD 1:32:36 OK
20 223 Veljko Popovic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:32:53 OK
21 79 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:32:54 OK
22 273 Veljko Torbica AK Proleter SRB 1:33:02 OK
23 122 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 1:33:03 OK
24 201 Ivan Dizdarević SRB 1:33:11 OK
25 10 Luka Kojić VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 1:34:23 OK
26 177 Nenad Milenkovic SRB 1:36:06 OK
27 186 DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 1:36:14 OK
28 101 Jovica Kovac Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:36:37 OK
29 3 Vladimir Antovic SRB 1:37:00 OK
30 150 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:37:12 OK
31 24 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 1:37:19 OK
32 183 Mihajlo Jovanović November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:37:37 OK
33 226 Edin Huric BIH 1:38:05 OK
34 33 Danijel Grujevic AK Panonija SRB 1:38:41 OK
35 222 Marko Jaćimović AK Hajduk maraton-tim Kula SRB 1:39:17 OK
36 280 Saša Branković Veki Run Team SRB 1:39:19 OK
37 80 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:39:25 OK
38 168 Branko Vasiljević Rečna flotila SRB 1:39:35 OK
39 5 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:39:53 OK
40 93 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:40:01 OK
41 31 Milan Milosavljević SRB 1:40:02 OK
42 38 Ivan Papic SRB 1:40:51 OK
43 206 Uros Jovic NSR Running Club SRB 1:42:02 OK
44 126 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:42:24 OK
45 229 Vladimir Pajdacki Boks klub Petrovgrad SRB 1:42:24 OK
46 76 Aleksandar Pluskoski SRB 1:42:29 OK
47 151 Vladimir Joksimović SRB 1:42:30 OK
48 246 Dejan Despotović AK,,Maraton,,timHajduk Kula SRB 1:42:37 OK
49 161 Jovan Novakov SRB 1:43:02 OK
50 63 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 1:43:23 OK
51 40 Ladislav Jelić SRB 1:43:43 OK
52 48 Nebojša Trajković SRB 1:43:54 OK
53 9 Darko Kojić VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 1:44:01 OK
54 89 Aleksa Djordjevic SRB 1:44:02 OK
55 236 Иван Гемовић Пиво SRB 1:44:24 OK
56 276 Petar Kamjanac SRB 1:44:43 OK
57 108 Иван Јевтић АК Панонија SRB 1:44:45 OK
58 52 Адам Шћевко SRB 1:45:15 OK
59 139 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB 1:45:30 OK
60 12 Željko Ivković TK SPRINT SRB 1:45:49 OK
61 130 Adrian Nasradi SRB 1:46:07 OK
62 288 Borko Cicović SRB 1:46:16 OK
63 47 Vanja Radović NSR Running Club SRB 1:46:28 OK
64 18 Predrag Peruško SRB 1:47:07 OK
65 134 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:47:38 OK
66 209 Milos Mincic Outfit SRB 1:48:21 OK
67 34 Stefan Matic SRB 1:48:22 OK
68 265 Darko Pejaković SRB 1:48:25 OK
69 271 Jugoslav Zvekić SRB 1:48:28 OK
70 278 Bojan Pilipović Čačak trči SRB 1:48:30 OK
71 55 Daniel Kamraš Fit Complete Running SRB 1:48:37 OK
72 67 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:48:38 OK
73 100 Predrag Simić SRB 1:48:47 OK
74 287 Marko Rađenović Mladost SRB 1:48:55 OK
75 77 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB 1:49:01 OK
76 87 Saša Fibišan Generalštab SRB 1:49:20 OK
77 204 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd SRB 1:49:23 OK
78 238 Dusan Pavlica SRB 1:49:24 OK
79 163 Dimitrije Mihajlovski SRB 1:49:33 OK
80 17 Dragan Surla SRB 1:49:46 OK
81 15 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:49:48 OK
82 146 Aleksandar Vrhovac Beolaser SRB 1:50:07 OK
83 262 Ivan Ajdarovic SRB 1:50:09 OK
84 289 Nikola Kuprešanin SRB 1:50:37 OK
85 290 Radovan Popović Rekreativo SRB 1:50:37 OK
86 216 Jovan Jovic SRB 1:50:41 OK
87 181 Zoran Skoric Cegarunning SRB 1:50:44 OK
88 153 Aleksandar Belic SRB 1:50:45 OK
89 291 Goran Mijatov SRB 1:50:59 OK
90 13 Darkou Trajković SRB 1:51:05 OK
91 250 Срђан Нинковић SRB 1:51:25 OK
92 54 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:51:27 OK
93 244 Dejan Kecman SRB 1:51:35 OK
94 293 Mladen Tasić Capital Crew MiKS SRB 1:52:20 OK
95 213 Duško Kunić BTL SRB 1:52:21 OK
96 158 Radoslav Katic SRB 1:52:27 OK
97 65 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:52:31 OK
98 184 Uroš Marjanović SRB 1:53:01 OK
99 164 Radoljub Đerić SRB 1:53:08 OK
100 124 sasa momcilovic SRB 1:53:19 OK
101 220 Иван Грбан SRB 1:53:20 OK
102 211 Nemanja Vukasinovic SRB 1:53:21 OK
103 72 Ognjen Kuzmanović SRB 1:53:39 OK
104 148 Igor Pribičević VKBU SRB 1:53:42 OK
105 185 SVETA JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 1:53:47 OK
106 117 Vladimir Kolić MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:53:53 OK
107 91 Dragomir Ilić AK Apatin SRB 1:54:29 OK
108 167 Filip Aleksić Bk Banat Zrenjanin SRB 1:54:31 OK
109 88 Bojan Vranješ SRB 1:54:44 OK
110 205 Nikola Colić Delta Running Team SRB 1:54:49 OK
111 234 Zeljko Djukic SRB 1:55:04 OK
112 193 Божидар Пурић Karate klub Shoto SRB 1:55:17 OK
113 137 DEJAN ALARGIĆ SRB 1:55:36 OK
114 210 Jovica Savic SRB 1:56:06 OK
115 60 Boro Radojcic Wonder gym SRB 1:56:11 OK
116 214 Милош Шешлија SRB 1:57:16 OK
117 68 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 1:57:17 OK
118 225 Aleksandar Miletić SRB 1:57:36 OK
119 286 Dejan Brkljač SRB 1:57:45 OK
120 59 Milos Joksimovic SRB 1:58:17 OK
121 7 Radoš Živković SRB 1:58:39 OK
122 277 Adam Hardwel Starčević Čačak trči SRB 1:58:42 OK
123 270 Miodrag Jankovic BRC Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:58:46 OK
124 232 Milan Telebak SRB 1:58:50 OK
125 166 Djordje Vojinović Rečna flotila SRB 1:58:52 OK
126 45 Nebojsa Kolaric SRB 1:58:56 OK
127 95 Vladimir Petrovic Inspiried by HOPE team SRB 1:59:00 OK
128 113 Djurica Erdeljan Vak 1926 SRB 1:59:06 OK
129 103 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:59:31 OK
130 239 Nenad Veljkovic Martonci Pancevo SRB 1:59:50 OK
131 263 Ćelava Ovca SRB 1:59:53 OK
132 230 Danilo Maksimović November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:00:01 OK
133 284 Mladen Jović SRB 2:00:01 OK
134 279 Petar Velikinac SRB 2:00:28 OK
135 235 Nemanja Miljković SRB 2:00:35 OK
136 25 Ljuba Stevanović AK Veteran - Beograd SRB 2:00:38 OK
137 120 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:00:55 OK
138 129 Marko Marjanovic Bikini SRB 2:01:08 OK
139 217 Stanimir Stjepanovic Bikini SRB 2:01:10 OK
140 36 Milan Ćurčić SRB 2:01:19 OK
141 248 Nemanja Sirar Bikini SRB 2:01:24 OK
142 306 Pero Mijatović ind BIH 2:01:27 OK
143 53 Tibor Sabo SRB 2:01:58 OK
144 208 Mihajlo Stojakov Sledi ME SRB 2:02:08 OK
145 267 Mihajlo Karalić ARSU Sledi me SRB 2:02:17 OK
146 143 Zeljko Graovac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 2:02:23 OK
147 107 Dejan Radanov SRB 2:02:38 OK
148 269 Arpad Šarkezi SRB 2:02:47 OK
149 195 Nedeljko Šobot SRB 2:02:52 OK
150 194 Ladislav Jelić SRB 2:03:29 OK
151 187 BORISLAV TUBIĆ / SRB 2:03:30 OK
152 296 Predrag Popović SRB 2:03:31 OK
153 69 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:04:10 OK
154 197 Dejan Budanović SRB 2:04:28 OK
155 304 Khop Bahadur Gurung Ark Fruška Gora/Škola trčanja Novi Sad NEP 2:04:39 OK
156 84 Nenad Lučić Wonder gym SRB 2:04:49 OK
157 21 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:05:03 OK
158 71 Марко Зељковић SRB 2:05:13 OK
159 198 Mirko Mitrović SRB 2:05:25 OK
160 253 Aleksandar Miljević SRB 2:05:25 OK
161 39 Saša Krivokuća SRB 2:05:56 OK
162 259 Đorđe Vučković VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 2:06:32 OK
163 23 Đorđe Vasić SRB 2:06:48 OK
164 136 dalibor momirov SRB 2:07:28 OK
165 116 Ненад Шкундрић Zrenjanin Runner Club - ZRC SRB 2:07:42 OK
166 135 Иван Милосављевић Inspired by HOPE SRB 2:07:59 OK
167 22 Nebojša Marković SRB 2:08:01 OK
168 144 Petar Petrov Gladiator Gym SRB 2:08:01 OK
169 285 Ljubomir Stanisavljev Zrenjanin Runner Club SRB 2:08:37 OK
170 42 Božo Subotić Wonder gym SRB 2:10:05 OK
171 58 Ilija Petrovic ARK Vizelj SRB 2:10:08 OK
172 219 Ivan Živković November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:10:17 OK
173 128 Srdjan Saulić SRB 2:10:35 OK
174 249 Dragan Slako SRB 2:10:49 OK
175 138 Miloš Branković SRB 2:11:08 OK
176 104 Alfred Kelemen INDIVIDUALAC SRB 2:11:09 OK
177 292 Đuro Vučinić SRB 2:11:23 OK
178 215 Bojan Paunovic SRB 2:11:31 OK
179 145 Aleksandar Krudulj SRB 2:11:52 OK
180 94 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 2:12:38 OK
181 70 Ivan Pleva Wonder gym SRB 2:12:40 OK
182 118 Ivan Protić SRB 2:13:24 OK
183 29 Dejan Markovic SRB 2:13:26 OK
184 75 Горан Милић SRB 2:13:39 OK
185 297 Vjekoslav Čović SRB 2:13:43 OK
186 154 Zeljko Cvetanovic SRB 2:13:49 OK
187 218 Mirko Erdelji ARSU SLEDI ME SRB 2:13:52 OK
188 162 Pavle Baračkov SRB 2:14:02 OK
189 51 Momčilo Varga SRB 2:14:59 OK
190 115 Dušan Latinović Wonder gym SRB 2:15:10 OK
191 189 Алекса Стефановић SRB 2:15:14 OK
192 56 Stefan Djordjevic Wonder gym SRB 2:15:26 OK
193 156 Kamil Krajnik SRB 2:16:02 OK
194 192 Nikola Sretković SRB 2:17:26 OK
195 155 Ivan Rasic SRB 2:17:34 OK
196 97 Aleksandar Racić SRB 2:18:02 OK
197 28 Nikola Jakovljević SRB 2:18:03 OK
198 165 Zoran Budimir SRB 2:18:03 OK
199 86 Mladen Dokić SRB 2:18:28 OK
200 247 Ljubivoje Grbović MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:18:55 OK
201 175 Jovan Kalaba SRB 2:19:46 OK
202 96 Marius Petrović SRB 2:20:20 OK
203 133 Nemanja Rankov NGR 2:20:26 OK
204 111 Nikola Vuletic SRB 2:20:31 OK
205 43 Немања Петровић SRB 2:20:37 OK
206 196 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 2:20:48 OK
207 241 Sasa Talpes tk achilles SRB 2:21:47 OK
208 102 Ненад Монаров SRB 2:22:05 OK
209 231 Nikola Kovačić SRB 2:23:45 OK
210 131 Marko Jovičić PSK Balkan SRB 2:26:52 OK
211 6 Sava Jerinic _ SRB 2:26:53 OK
212 188 VLADIMIR RADINOVIĆ-PANIĆ SRB 2:26:59 OK
213 85 Vladimir Saravolac Bejzbol Srbija SRB 2:27:03 OK
214 233 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:27:43 OK
215 83 Никола Алић SRB 2:29:23 OK
216 110 Dejan Brkić SRB 2:31:09 OK
217 172 Goran Kopre SRB 2:34:28 OK
218 258 Nikola Nenadović Delta Running Team SRB 2:34:28 OK
219 132 Dejan Jeremić Rekreativac SRB 2:36:01 OK
220 281 Vaso Leković / SRB 2:39:42 OK
221 127 Čedomir Lukić November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:42:12 OK
222 275 Petar Marioncu SRB 2:42:24 OK
223 57 Damjan Samardžić SRB 2:42:55 OK
224 11 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 2:42:56 OK
225 255 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB 2:45:45 OK
226 243 Veljko Mijanović SRB 2:48:05 OK
227 159 Branko Mrkonjić SRB 2:48:25 OK
228 8 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB DSQ
229 123 Nemanja Marunić SRB DSQ
230 191 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB DSQ
231 283 Petar Terečik SRB DSQ
232 1 Nemanja Đurić AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB DNS
233 50 Vukašin Čupić SRB DNS
234 62 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB DNS
235 66 Predrag Ilić SRB DNS
236 78 Dejan Savić Planinsko-trkačko udruženje Kozomor SRB DNS
237 82 Zoran Ludoski SRB DNS
238 119 Goran Ilijin SRB DNS
239 121 Goran Papić AK Panonija SRB DNS
240 152 Zlatko Spasic Bartenderforyourhome SRB DNS
241 169 Djuro Borbelj 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
242 227 Mikhail Savoshko SRB DNS
243 228 Feder Piskunov RUS DNS
244 298 Davor Aleksic SRB DNS
245 299 Lazar Momcilovic SRB DNS
246 300 Miljan Milenkovic SRB DNS
247 301 Sinisa Stankovic SRB DNS
248 2 Nikola Popovic HON DNF
249 49 Dušan Jelić SRB DNF
250 173 Nikola Bursać AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNF
251 268 Vladimir Mijatović SRB DNF
252 272 Vanja Dimitrovski Boks klub Petrovgrad SRB DNF
253 307 Marko Milanović SRB DNF