Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 294 Olivera Jevtić AK Mladost Užice SRB 1:19:41 OK
2 90 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:33:12 OK
3 212 Jelisaveta Jovičić Veki Run Team SRB 1:41:17 OK
4 141 Jovana Stelkic SRB 1:42:34 OK
5 37 Jasna Magdić SRB 1:45:40 OK
6 32 Magdolna Vilisics HUN 1:47:20 OK
7 199 Tatiana Vasiljevic Loznički trkači SRB 1:47:39 OK
8 64 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej - štafeta SLAVICA SRB 1:48:59 OK
9 224 Živana Mrkonjić SRB 1:53:41 OK
10 109 Jadranka Srdač SRB 1:54:41 OK
11 27 Tijana Šaranović SRB 1:55:36 OK
12 41 Dejana Cvejanov SRB 1:55:57 OK
13 245 Aleksandra Vrsajković AKMaraton Tim Kula SRB 1:56:31 OK
14 14 Dragana Kolarov SRB 1:56:34 OK
15 274 Danijela Milojković SRB 1:58:25 OK
16 20 Branislava Zivanov SRB 2:00:02 OK
17 207 Marija Avramović Delta Running Team SRB 2:01:20 OK
18 176 Olivera Šurdić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:02:11 OK
19 99 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ / SRB 2:03:09 OK
20 157 Aleksandra Markovich RUS 2:03:31 OK
21 179 Irina Khakimova RUS 2:04:02 OK
22 114 Dragana Josimov Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:04:58 OK
23 203 Jelena Gavrilov Atletski klub Partizan Kikinda SRB 2:05:14 OK
24 92 Aleksandra Grban SRB 2:07:28 OK
25 105 Vojislava Crnjanski Spasojević NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB 2:08:43 OK
26 202 Nina Dankovic SRB 2:09:04 OK
27 256 Aleksandra Andjelov SRB 2:11:52 OK
28 221 Aleksandra Filipovic SRB 2:12:33 OK
29 4 Hanna Trayanovich BLR 2:13:20 OK
30 308 Tatjana Kovačević SKYRUNNERS SRB 2:13:39 OK
31 46 Маја Бељић Wonder gym SRB 2:13:44 OK
32 200 Danica Galic ARSU SLEDI ME SRB 2:13:54 OK
33 180 Biljana Koteska Veljković Beolaser SRB 2:13:58 OK
34 26 Zeljana Perunicic SRB 2:14:25 OK
35 237 Irina Tertsieva RUS 2:16:09 OK
36 254 Gordana Šeatović SRB 2:16:14 OK
37 142 Svetlana Belić SRB 2:16:48 OK
38 106 Danka Budiša Gladiator Gym SRB 2:20:25 OK
39 261 Simona Čupić SRB 2:21:33 OK
40 149 Dušanka Subotić SRB 2:22:55 OK
41 35 Tamara Ćurčić SRB 2:27:01 OK
42 303 Vladica Kostic SRB 2:27:30 OK
43 257 Dejana Nikolić Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 2:33:02 OK
44 190 Andrijana Damnjanović SRB 2:34:30 OK
45 182 Angela Acsai SRB 2:38:47 OK
46 147 Ana Čisar SRB 2:39:39 OK
47 302 Aleksandra Kostic SRB 2:39:50 OK
48 125 Željka Mitrović November Project Novi Sad SRB 2:42:12 OK
49 74 Sanja Bulat SRB DSQ
50 16 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Ak Apatin SRB DNS
51 73 Nikolina Trivunovic SRB DNS
52 81 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB DNS
53 112 Marija Matic SRB DNS
54 140 Anđela Milojević SRB DNS
55 178 Jelena Sarić Rečna flotila SRB DNF