Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 100 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:35:34 OK
2 79 Sreto Krstic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 0:36:16 OK
3 75 Branislav Živić SRB 0:36:19 OK
4 103 Niksa Papic Maraton tim Zrenjanin SRB 0:36:56 OK
5 11 Petar Nenadov SRB 0:37:30 OK
6 133 Zoran Marković Bački Jarak SRB 0:37:55 OK
7 154 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus SRB 0:38:00 OK
8 150 Nemanja Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 0:38:51 OK
9 31 Milan Jocić CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 0:38:58 OK
10 112 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:39:49 OK
11 4 Ivan Dlacic Ak Caak Cacak SRB 0:40:09 OK
12 93 Ivan Lanc SRB 0:40:09 OK
13 81 Lazar Momčilović SRB 0:40:14 OK
14 46 Boris Činčurak SRB 0:40:33 OK
15 8 Zoltan Horvat AK Bečej SRB 0:40:40 OK
16 119 Gabor Ikotin SRB 0:40:43 OK
17 28 Robert Lalić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:46 OK
18 34 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 0:40:53 OK
19 135 Čedomir Sokić SRB 0:40:56 OK
20 128 Veljko Popovic AK Hajduk-Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:41:07 OK
21 163 Igor Prodanov SRB 0:41:16 OK
22 44 Ivan Jeremic SRB 0:41:57 OK
23 54 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 0:42:14 OK
24 85 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:42:27 OK
25 23 Nenad Janic SRB 0:42:30 OK
26 160 Dejan Zarić OAK Kikinda SRB 0:43:06 OK
27 159 Srdjan Milosav SRB 0:43:09 OK
28 136 Nemanja Mladenovic SRB 0:43:17 OK
29 145 Игор Батиница SRB 0:43:53 OK
30 114 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 0:44:02 OK
31 151 Stefan Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 0:44:10 OK
32 27 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:44:16 OK
33 87 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 0:44:24 OK
34 141 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:44:29 OK
35 138 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 0:44:52 OK
36 158 Dragan Popovic AK Hajduk-Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:44:52 OK
37 94 Arpad Greilach AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:44:54 OK
38 51 DAVOR BALAĆ ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 0:45:02 OK
39 106 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:45:15 OK
40 17 Ivan Vendlener SRB 0:45:21 OK
41 41 Aleksandar Petković SRB 0:45:23 OK
42 80 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 0:45:28 OK
43 42 Селимир Вагић Речна флотила Војске Србије SRB 0:45:38 OK
44 29 Nemanja Vukic SRB 0:45:42 OK
45 149 Neven Zekonja SRB 0:45:55 OK
46 96 Igor Jankovic ARK Tron SRB 0:46:11 OK
47 12 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 0:46:18 OK
48 76 Borko Gajic SRB 0:46:30 OK
49 78 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:46:35 OK
50 104 Mirko Pavkov AK Bečej SRB 0:46:55 OK
51 53 Branislav Medić SRB 0:47:00 OK
52 146 Siniša Šuić ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 0:47:02 OK
53 64 vladimir grujic Samostalni trkač SRB 0:47:11 OK
54 43 Дејан Пушкаревић Речна флотила Војске Србије SRB 0:47:24 OK
55 89 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Running SRB 0:47:51 OK
56 153 Zolt Terecik SRB 0:48:10 OK
57 90 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:48:32 OK
58 140 Matija Obradovic SRB 0:48:52 OK
59 156 Boris Baranji / SRB 0:48:55 OK
60 9 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:49:08 OK
61 7 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 0:49:15 OK
62 131 Marko Dudan KP Zrenjanin SRB 0:49:30 OK
63 130 Stevan Miletić KP Zrenjanin SRB 0:49:37 OK
64 118 Goran Gligorijević SRB 0:50:31 OK
65 121 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB 0:50:33 OK
66 102 Ljubomir Mijomanović SRB 0:50:46 OK
67 50 Viktor Škorić SRB 0:50:57 OK
68 116 Daniel Francia PSK Sirig SRB 0:51:06 OK
69 45 Bojan Bosnić SRB 0:51:18 OK
70 132 Vladimir Puvača SRB 0:51:19 OK
71 123 Harun Halilović Bodyline, Subotica SRB 0:51:22 OK
72 56 Danijel Knezevic SRB 0:51:38 OK
73 144 Stevan Medić SRB 0:51:46 OK
74 48 Љубомир Станисављев Zrenjanin Running Club - ZRC SRB 0:51:48 OK
75 52 Željko Gašpar Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 0:52:03 OK
76 155 Vlatko Primorac ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:53:02 OK
77 108 Nemanja Knežević MUP Republike Srbije SRB 0:53:36 OK
78 98 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 0:53:40 OK
79 122 Igor Gligorić Atletski klub Becej SRB 0:53:48 OK
80 66 Radivoj Jocic AK Bečej SRB 0:53:53 OK
81 70 Miloš Džigurski SRB 0:53:53 OK
82 5 Nikola Radović Absolute health and fitnes SRB 0:53:57 OK
83 147 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 0:54:09 OK
84 117 Vedran Majer Bodyline, Subotica SRB 0:54:15 OK
85 68 Tibor Sabo SRB 0:54:24 OK
86 33 Goran Krstonošić SRB 0:54:46 OK
87 129 Khop Bahafur Gurung ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:55:07 OK
88 62 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:55:24 OK
89 92 Dejan Džodan AK Partizan Beograd - Veterani SRB 0:56:00 OK
90 71 Milan Kaćanski PSD Železničar - Novi Sad SRB 0:56:03 OK
91 72 Andrej Kaćanski SRB 0:56:03 OK
92 22 Dragiša Vit SK OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:56:06 OK
93 2 Filip Đokić SRB 0:56:09 OK
94 6 Nikola Jakovljević SRB 0:56:14 OK
95 88 Stefan Mladenović SRB 0:56:56 OK
96 101 Srboljub Milisavljevic SRB 0:57:34 OK
97 161 Lazar Drinic SRB 0:58:18 OK
98 18 Aleksandar Tatomirovic SRB 0:58:38 OK
99 67 Igor Gatalica Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 0:58:54 OK
100 61 Branko Ristic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:59:26 OK
101 134 Dušan Srdanov Srbobran SRB 0:59:34 OK
102 37 Nikola Lacko Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 0:59:37 OK
103 25 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 0:59:38 OK
104 97 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 0:59:41 OK
105 20 Uroš Ristić Koalino SRB 1:00:33 OK
106 107 Boris Saulić SRB 1:00:48 OK
107 142 Miloš Jovanović AK Partiyan Beograd SRB 1:00:49 OK
108 126 Srecko Prodanov SRB 1:01:11 OK
109 137 Dejan Momcilovic SRB 1:01:26 OK
110 77 Blagoje Pašić Dudova šuma Tim SRB 1:01:59 OK
111 16 Đorđe Rackov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:02:41 OK
112 63 Vaso Leković / SRB 1:03:42 OK
113 148 Milan Denkov SRB 1:03:43 OK
114 36 Dušan Mijatov ARK Tron SRB 1:03:47 OK
115 57 Zoltan Gortva Ak Becej SRB 1:04:41 OK
116 58 David Gortva AK Bečej SRB 1:04:41 OK
117 120 Goran Žigić PSD Železničar N.Sad / AK Bečej SRB 1:04:55 OK
118 40 János Bese SRB 1:05:42 OK
119 113 Marko Maricic SRB 1:06:32 OK
120 109 Nikola Maričić SRB 1:06:33 OK
121 19 Vladimir Kostic Koalino SRB 1:11:09 OK
122 1 Zoran Cipi Sarajlija AK Bečej SRB 1:23:28 OK
123 10 Marko Tomicevic SRB DNS
124 14 Mirko Ljušić SRB DNS
125 21 Dragan Prole VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB DNS
126 38 Nenad Kurilj SRB DNS
127 47 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB DNS
128 55 Marko Orčić ARK TRON, PALIĆ SRB DNS
129 82 Зоран Митровић Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNS
130 124 Mario Babičković Bodyline, Subotica SRB DNS
131 127 Predrag Aničić ark fruska gora SRB DNS
132 99 Andrija Kaludjerovic BBB SRB DNF